Krzycha
130.06
Piła
07:2611:26
Lotus XL
Grzegorz Szafrański
128.18
Borsk
06:0809:23
Coden 25.5
Szrama
44.20
Piła
07:3809:22
Astral 7 28
Bogdan Jasiński
41.62
Piła
08:2610:11
Omega 8 27
Janusz Wojtyniak
41.37
Srebrna Góra
09:0312:21
Artik 4 29
Sebastian Zowada
40.53
Komprachcice
09:0011:00
Delta 2 L
Maciej Bąk
28.09
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3009:29
Chili 3 S
Tomek Krupski
27.06
Srebrna Góra
08:0010:49
Rush 4 ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.87
Srebrna Góra
10:3512:27
Cayenne M
Maciej Cieślik
21.00
Srebrna Góra
07:5110:34
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Brach
20.38
Wapno
08:4111:11
Sigma 8 29
Przemysław Potocki
20.35
Borsk
06:4707:32
Rook L
Leszek Ignaszak
20.20
Løkken
09:4111:28
Summit XC3 M
Marek Miłowski
19.58
Srebrna Góra
07:5709:41
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
19.43
Wapno
07:3709:20
Sigma 8 27
Darecki-Starry
19.22
Srebrna Góra
08:3311:50
Synergy 5 L
Bogusław Kruczek
18.93
Wapno
07:1609:28
Sigma 8 27
Miro
18.76
Wapno
07:2409:18
Mentor 2 S
xcmichal
17.88
Skrzyczne
07:2408:24
Mentor 4 S
Witek Ladziński
17.28
Wapno
07:1210:10
Cayenne 3 S
Łukasz Serafin
17.04
Srebrna Góra
07:0609:56
Summit XC3 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
16.63
Srebrna Góra
09:0211:10
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
15.83
Srebrna Góra
07:5509:19
Elan 28
Mietek Grochmal
15.53
Wapno
07:2110:51
Mentor 2 L
Edward Waksmundzki
15.45
nowotarski
09:4710:52
Boomerang 5 L
Jerzy Gajda
14.38
Wapno
07:3610:28
Delta M
Marcin Wrona
14.07
Beauraing
14:3616:49
Factor 2 S
Mateusz Bątorek
12.41
Skrzyczne
07:3608:57
Rise M
Marcin Kozdras
12.34
Wapno
08:2709:34
U Fly M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
11.90
nowotarski
10:0110:50
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.77
Skrzyczne
07:3508:50
Elan 24
Jakub Zduńczyk
11.72
Skrzyczne
07:2509:02
Mentor 4 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.80
Skrzyczne
06:4107:33
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
10.62
Skrzyczne
07:2608:05
Mantra 6 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
10.21
Skrzyczne
07:5708:51
Trango Xc M
Artur Szczerbiak
10.19
Skrzyczne
07:1107:58
Sigma 8 29
Dominik Kapica
10.15
Skrzyczne
07:4808:16
Rook 2 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
9.78
Skrzyczne
07:2107:54
Enzo 2 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
9.52
Skrzyczne
07:3407:59
Elan 33
Yanky Yankes
9.35
Skrzyczne
08:0909:02
Rush 4 XL
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.33
Skrzyczne
07:2308:11
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
9.22
Skrzyczne
06:5508:12
Mentor 2 M
Michal Radzicki
8.96
Skrzyczne
07:2608:01
Astral 7 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
8.94
Skrzyczne
07:5808:55
Scorpion 4 27
Marcin Waloszek
8.89
Wapno
08:5810:11
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Siemczyk
8.84
Fajsławice
10:1010:57
Mystic 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
8.71
Skrzyczne
09:0509:44
Vega 2 S
Marcin Żuwała
8.40
Skrzyczne
07:0107:33
Factor 2 M
KONSTRUKTOR
8.30
Skrzyczne
08:0708:49
Buzz z4 XL
Joanna Kocot
8.03
Skrzyczne
07:4808:39
Optic 22
Jakub Bączkowski
7.70
Wapno
07:3809:03
Mistral 3 22
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.66
Skrzyczne
08:4011:21
Falcon 2009 27
Jacek Streich
7.46
Skrzętla
11:0812:40
Mentor 2 M
Ralf
7.35
Skrzyczne
07:0308:03
Delta 2 XL
Radek Kuchta
7.23
Biała Podlaska
09:4510:29
Rush 2 M
Paweł Mergist
7.22
Srebrna Góra
09:4013:06
Artik 4 27
Ryszard Zdęba
6.97
Srebrna Góra
07:2710:41
Mistral 7 L
GRZERO
6.75
Skrzętla
11:0012:53
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Malaca
6.72
Skrzętla
09:5411:28
Mentor 3 L
Mateusz Styrczula
6.63
Srebrna Góra
09:3211:42
Orca2 42
Mariusz Szczygieł
6.39
Skrzętla
12:2612:57
Golden 2 28
Dariusz Mordarski
6.28
Srebrna Góra
10:2711:08
BGD BASE L
Andrzej Szczepanik
6.26
Skrzyczne
06:2307:50
UP Makalu 3 M
Dorota Borucka
6.22
Skrzętla
11:1813:06
Hook 3 23
Zbigniew Borgosz
6.21
Skrzyczne
09:0310:18
Chili 3 M
Piotr Kowalski
6.11
Srebrna Góra
08:3510:31
Tequila 3 L
Jarosław Osmólski
6.00
Skrzyczne
10:1111:03
Vega 2 S
Marek Perkowski
5.63
Srebrna Góra
10:3211:23
Elan 28
Jakub Socha
5.57
Skrzyczne
09:2111:17
Chili 2 M
Dariusz Mordarski
5.49
Srebrna Góra
08:4909:14
BGD BASE L
Daniel Kasperski
5.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0711:27
Tequila 4 M
Marek Miłowski
4.88
Srebrna Góra
12:0612:49
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Serafin
4.69
Srebrna Góra
12:0013:07
Summit XC3 S
Michał Romanow
4.59
Wapno
08:3609:20
Eden 3 26
Daniel Kasperski
4.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0010:26
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Szczygieł
4.11
Skrzętla
09:4710:16
Golden 2 28
Piotr Jasinski
4.09
Srebrna Góra
11:3513:04
Vega 2 L
Tomasz Zieliński
4.08
Srebrna Góra
09:1010:53
Plus 30
Piter
4.01
Borsk
07:4307:53
Pluto 2 M
Jacek Streich
4.00
Skrzętla
09:2509:49
Mentor 2 M
Marcus Biesioroff
3.73
Srebrna Góra
09:3713:57
Tequila 3 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
3.61
Szczebel
08:4809:06
Ellus 5 XL
Mateusz Petrów
3.35
Srebrna Góra
08:0610:03
Hook 3 27
Dariusz Mordarski
3.34
Srebrna Góra
07:1307:47
BGD BASE L
Marek Furman
3.02
Javorovy
09:3809:48
Ellus 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
2.97
Srebrna Góra
12:2013:09
Hook L
Jarosław Warzecha
2.68
Javorovy
10:3210:43
Tequila M
Damian Szemainda
2.64
Czeszka
09:5410:26
BGD BASE ML
Krzysiek Ciach
2.63
Borowa
10:2910:44
Ellus 4 L
Robert Kłos
2.22
Pińczów
09:1409:28
Sport 4 M
Radek Kuchta
2.19
Biała Podlaska
08:3008:35
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
1.67
Biała Podlaska
12:0612:12
Rush 2 M
Paweł
0.63
Wapiennik (Kopa)
11:5311:56
Cayenne 3 L
Paweł
0.50
Wapiennik (Kopa)
11:1911:28
Cayenne 3 L