Marcin Waloszek
8.89
Wapno
08:5810:11
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
12.34
Wapno
08:2709:34
U Fly M
Krzysiek Róg
19.43
Wapno
07:3709:20
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Brach
20.38
Wapno
08:4111:11
Sigma 8 29
Mietek Grochmal
15.53
Wapno
07:2110:51
Mentor 2 L
Jerzy Gajda
14.38
Wapno
07:3610:28
Delta M
Jakub Bączkowski
7.70
Wapno
07:3809:03
Mistral 3 22
Michał Romanow
4.59
Wapno
08:3609:20
Eden 3 26
Miro
18.76
Wapno
07:2409:18
Mentor 2 S
Witek Ladziński
17.28
Wapno
07:1210:10
Cayenne 3 S
Bogusław Kruczek
18.93
Wapno
07:1609:28
Sigma 8 27
Paweł
0.63
Wapiennik (Kopa)
11:5311:56
Cayenne 3 L
Paweł
0.50
Wapiennik (Kopa)
11:1911:28
Cayenne 3 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
3.61
Szczebel
08:4809:06
Ellus 5 XL
Marcus Biesioroff
3.73
Srebrna Góra
09:3713:57
Tequila 3 L
Mateusz Styrczula
6.63
Srebrna Góra
09:3211:42
Orca2 42
Ryszard Jakiel
2.97
Srebrna Góra
12:2013:09
Hook L
Piotr Jasinski
4.09
Srebrna Góra
11:3513:04
Vega 2 L
Maciej Cieślik
21.00
Srebrna Góra
07:5110:34
Delta 2 L
Marek Perkowski
15.83
Srebrna Góra
07:5509:19
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
19.58
Srebrna Góra
07:5709:41
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Mordarski
3.34
Srebrna Góra
07:1307:47
BGD BASE L
Marek Miłowski
4.88
Srebrna Góra
12:0612:49
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Petrów
3.35
Srebrna Góra
08:0610:03
Hook 3 27
Tomek Krupski
27.06
Srebrna Góra
08:0010:49
Rush 4 ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.87
Srebrna Góra
10:3512:27
Cayenne M
Marek Perkowski
5.63
Srebrna Góra
10:3211:23
Elan 28
Darecki-Starry
19.22
Srebrna Góra
08:3311:50
Synergy 5 L
Piotr Kowalski
6.11
Srebrna Góra
08:3510:31
Tequila 3 L
Ryszard Zdęba
6.97
Srebrna Góra
07:2710:41
Mistral 7 L
Dariusz Mordarski
5.49
Srebrna Góra
08:4909:14
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Mordarski
6.28
Srebrna Góra
10:2711:08
BGD BASE L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
16.63
Srebrna Góra
09:0211:10
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Serafin
4.69
Srebrna Góra
12:0013:07
Summit XC3 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
41.37
Srebrna Góra
09:0312:21
Artik 4 29
Łukasz Serafin
17.04
Srebrna Góra
07:0609:56
Summit XC3 S
Tomasz Zieliński
4.08
Srebrna Góra
09:1010:53
Plus 30
Paweł Mergist
7.22
Srebrna Góra
09:4013:06
Artik 4 27
Arkadiusz Garbacz
9.52
Skrzyczne
07:3407:59
Elan 33
Andrzej Szczepanik
6.26
Skrzyczne
06:2307:50
UP Makalu 3 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.80
Skrzyczne
06:4107:33
Ion 2 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
9.22
Skrzyczne
06:5508:12
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Żuwała
8.40
Skrzyczne
07:0107:33
Factor 2 M
Ralf
7.35
Skrzyczne
07:0308:03
Delta 2 XL
Artur Szczerbiak
10.19
Skrzyczne
07:1107:58
Sigma 8 29
Mariusz Wiśniowski
9.78
Skrzyczne
07:2107:54
Enzo 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.33
Skrzyczne
07:2308:11
Mentor 4 S
xcmichal
17.88
Skrzyczne
07:2408:24
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
11.72
Skrzyczne
07:2509:02
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
10.62
Skrzyczne
07:2608:05
Mantra 6 L