Jacek Wojtaś
8.71
Skrzyczne
09:0509:44
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
6.00
Skrzyczne
10:1111:03
Vega 2 S
Piotr Jasinski
4.09
Srebrna Góra
11:3513:04
Vega 2 L
Andrzej Szczepanik
6.26
Skrzyczne
06:2307:50
UP Makalu 3 M
Marcin Kozdras
12.34
Wapno
08:2709:34
U Fly M
Maciej Gąsiorek
10.21
Skrzyczne
07:5708:51
Trango Xc M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.68
Javorovy
10:3210:43
Tequila M
Daniel Kasperski
5.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0711:27
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
4.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0010:26
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Kowalski
6.11
Srebrna Góra
08:3510:31
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
3.73
Srebrna Góra
09:3713:57
Tequila 3 L
Darecki-Starry
19.22
Srebrna Góra
08:3311:50
Synergy 5 L
Łukasz Serafin
17.04
Srebrna Góra
07:0609:56
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
4.69
Srebrna Góra
12:0013:07
Summit XC3 S
Leszek Ignaszak
20.20
Løkken
09:4111:28
Summit XC3 M
Robert Kłos
2.22
Pińczów
09:1409:28
Sport 4 M
Łukasz Brach
20.38
Wapno
08:4111:11
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
10.19
Skrzyczne
07:1107:58
Sigma 8 29
Bogusław Kruczek
18.93
Wapno
07:1609:28
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
4.88
Srebrna Góra
12:0612:49
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
19.43
Wapno
07:3709:20
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
19.58
Srebrna Góra
07:5709:41
Sigma 8 27
Kuba Miękuszewski
8.94
Skrzyczne
07:5808:55
Scorpion 4 27
Yanky Yankes
9.35
Skrzyczne
08:0909:02
Rush 4 XL
Tomek Krupski
27.06
Srebrna Góra
08:0010:49
Rush 4 ML
Radek Kuchta
7.23
Biała Podlaska
09:4510:29
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
1.67
Biała Podlaska
12:0612:12
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
2.19
Biała Podlaska
08:3008:35
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
20.35
Borsk
06:4707:32
Rook L
Dominik Kapica
10.15
Skrzyczne
07:4808:16
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Bątorek
12.41
Skrzyczne
07:3608:57
Rise M
Piter
4.01
Borsk
07:4307:53
Pluto 2 M
Tomasz Zieliński
4.08
Srebrna Góra
09:1010:53
Plus 30
Mateusz Styrczula
6.63
Srebrna Góra
09:3211:42
Orca2 42
Joanna Kocot
8.03
Skrzyczne
07:4808:39
Optic 22
Bogdan Jasiński
41.62
Piła
08:2610:11
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Siemczyk
8.84
Fajsławice
10:1010:57
Mystic 3 M
Ryszard Zdęba
6.97
Srebrna Góra
07:2710:41
Mistral 7 L
Jakub Bączkowski
7.70
Wapno
07:3809:03
Mistral 3 22
xcmichal
17.88
Skrzyczne
07:2408:24
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.33
Skrzyczne
07:2308:11
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
11.72
Skrzyczne
07:2509:02
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Malaca
6.72
Skrzętla
09:5411:28
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Waloszek
8.89
Wapno
08:5810:11
Mentor 2 S
Miro
18.76
Wapno
07:2409:18
Mentor 2 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
9.22
Skrzyczne
06:5508:12
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
4.00
Skrzętla
09:2509:49
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
7.46
Skrzętla
11:0812:40
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
15.53
Wapno
07:2110:51
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
10.62
Skrzyczne
07:2608:05
Mantra 6 L