Krzycha
130.06
Piła
07:2611:26
Lotus XL
Grzegorz Szafrański
128.18
Borsk
06:0809:23
Coden 25.5
Szrama
44.20
Piła
07:3809:22
Astral 7 28
Bogdan Jasiński
41.62
Piła
08:2610:11
Omega 8 27
Janusz Wojtyniak
41.37
Srebrna Góra
09:0312:21
Artik 4 29
Sebastian Zowada
40.53
Komprachcice
09:0011:00
Delta 2 L
Maciej Bąk
28.09
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3009:29
Chili 3 S
Tomek Krupski
27.06
Srebrna Góra
08:0010:49
Rush 4 ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.87
Srebrna Góra
10:3512:27
Cayenne M
Maciej Cieślik
21.00
Srebrna Góra
07:5110:34
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Brach
20.38
Wapno
08:4111:11
Sigma 8 29
Przemysław Potocki
20.35
Borsk
06:4707:32
Rook L
Leszek Ignaszak
20.20
Løkken
09:4111:28
Summit XC3 M
Marek Miłowski
19.58
Srebrna Góra
07:5709:41
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
19.43
Wapno
07:3709:20
Sigma 8 27
Darecki-Starry
19.22
Srebrna Góra
08:3311:50
Synergy 5 L
Bogusław Kruczek
18.93
Wapno
07:1609:28
Sigma 8 27
Miro
18.76
Wapno
07:2409:18
Mentor 2 S
xcmichal
17.88
Skrzyczne
07:2408:24
Mentor 4 S
Witek Ladziński
17.28
Wapno
07:1210:10
Cayenne 3 S
Łukasz Serafin
17.04
Srebrna Góra
07:0609:56
Summit XC3 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
16.63
Srebrna Góra
09:0211:10
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
15.83
Srebrna Góra
07:5509:19
Elan 28
Mietek Grochmal
15.53
Wapno
07:2110:51
Mentor 2 L
Edward Waksmundzki
15.45
nowotarski
09:4710:52
Boomerang 5 L
Jerzy Gajda
14.38
Wapno
07:3610:28
Delta M
Marcin Wrona
14.07
Beauraing
14:3616:49
Factor 2 S
Mateusz Bątorek
12.41
Skrzyczne
07:3608:57
Rise M
Marcin Kozdras
12.34
Wapno
08:2709:34
U Fly M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
11.90
nowotarski
10:0110:50
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.77
Skrzyczne
07:3508:50
Elan 24
Jakub Zduńczyk
11.72
Skrzyczne
07:2509:02
Mentor 4 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.80
Skrzyczne
06:4107:33
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
10.62
Skrzyczne
07:2608:05
Mantra 6 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
10.21
Skrzyczne
07:5708:51
Trango Xc M
Artur Szczerbiak
10.19
Skrzyczne
07:1107:58
Sigma 8 29
Dominik Kapica
10.15
Skrzyczne
07:4808:16
Rook 2 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
9.78
Skrzyczne
07:2107:54
Enzo 2 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
9.52
Skrzyczne
07:3407:59
Elan 33
Yanky Yankes
9.35
Skrzyczne
08:0909:02
Rush 4 XL
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.33
Skrzyczne
07:2308:11
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
9.22
Skrzyczne
06:5508:12
Mentor 2 M
Michal Radzicki
8.96
Skrzyczne
07:2608:01
Astral 7 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
8.94
Skrzyczne
07:5808:55
Scorpion 4 27
Marcin Waloszek
8.89
Wapno
08:5810:11
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Siemczyk
8.84
Fajsławice
10:1010:57
Mystic 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
8.71
Skrzyczne
09:0509:44
Vega 2 S
Marcin Żuwała
8.40
Skrzyczne
07:0107:33
Factor 2 M
KONSTRUKTOR
8.30
Skrzyczne
08:0708:49
Buzz z4 XL
Joanna Kocot
8.03
Skrzyczne
07:4808:39
Optic 22