Maciej Szczypkowski
38.45
Konopki
08:5910:43
Hook M
Grzegorz Jamróz
36.02
Śnieżnica
07:4109:12
Sigma 8 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
34.55
Srebrna Góra
08:5311:22
Delta 2 ML
piotr'sky'antoniak
34.24
Srebrna Góra
09:3711:40
Mateusz Styrczula
33.76
Srebrna Góra
10:0611:56
Artik 4 27
Bogusław Zdrowak
33.60
Skrzyczne
09:4712:00
Icepeak 6 24
Gall Anonim
33.52
Srebrna Góra
10:1211:53
Peak 2 26
marcin minkiewicz
33.52
Entrevernes
11:5913:30
Cayenne M
Bartek Kądziołka
33.20
Szukalowy Garb
12:2613:57
Poison 3 S
Paweł Bielański
32.28
Bassano
07:2509:54
Mentor 2 M
Stefan Mistarz
31.41
Śnieżnica
07:5909:12
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Dudka
28.75
Skrzętla
07:4509:12
Aspen 5 28
Jakub Zduńczyk
28.66
Konopki
08:3209:26
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
24.66
Borsk
08:1809:30
Rook S
Krzysztof Konior
23.65
Skrzyczne
09:0510:53
Rush 3 M
Piotr Goliasz
22.99
Żar
09:5111:07
Mentor 2 L
czazal
22.79
pucki
14:4715:31
Synthesis 29
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
21.49
Javorovy
12:0114:10
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Bielański
21.00
Bassano
12:0513:55
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Krajewski
20.83
Cergowa
07:5510:36
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
20.70
Kohut
13:4315:13
Mentor 2 M
Kinga Brzeszcz
20.49
Kobala
08:0408:52
Arcus 6 22
Marek Cichoń
20.08
Bassano
06:5709:11
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
19.65
Szczebel
09:0110:11
Ellus 5 XL
Kuba Jasek
17.68
Orselina
08:1609:56
Scorpion 4 27
Tomek Zmarzły
17.46
Bassano
07:0707:55
Golden 4 28
Jakub Rydel
16.67
Ponnay
09:1910:46
Iota 26
Krzysztof Syrek
16.50
Ponnay
10:0010:53
Chili 3 M
Baśka
15.80
Śnieżnica
10:5111:37
Nevada 22
Joanna Jasek
15.79
Orselina
08:1409:14
Rush 3 S
Jeż Leszek
15.31
Michałków
08:1710:44
Optic 26
Andrzej Trebenda
15.05
Skrzyczne
08:0409:05
Obsession M
Piotr Musiał
14.61
Bassano
10:1912:01
Plus 28
Andrzej Trebenda
14.40
Skrzyczne
11:3612:35
Obsession M
Zenon Karolewicz
14.36
Andelsbuch
10:2411:36
Trango Xc Sm
Wojciech Przyszlak
13.78
Skrzyczne
12:1013:17
Mistral 4 26
Marek Furman
13.17
Skrzyczne
11:3512:38
Ellus 2 M
Krzysztof Syrek
12.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4113:52
Chili 3 M
Kasia Wołek
12.46
Pieve D'alpago
08:0108:40
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.06
Szczebel
10:5612:30
Rush 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
11.70
Skrzyczne
08:5109:31
Tequila M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
11.43
Krajno-Zagórze
06:0306:48
Omega 7 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.10
Śnieżnica
08:1408:47
Sigma 8 25
Adam Miszczak
10.02
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3414:59
Rook S
Grzegorz Świdziński
8.87
Skrzyczne
09:3110:47
Elan 24
Artur Leskiewicz
8.69
Ponnay
11:5912:46
Iota 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
8.63
Skrzyczne
12:4513:39
Elan 24
Krzysiek Święcicki
8.59
Skrzyczne
07:5711:08
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysztof Konior
8.18
Skrzyczne
12:4114:00
Rush 3 M
HURAK
8.09
Nikielkowo
02:2202:58
Powerplay Sting 160