kemoT
221.00
Cergowa
07:1413:26
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
218.54
Fajsławice
06:0611:52
Mantra 6 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
198.87
Cergowa
08:0612:53
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Sprawka
188.54
Fajsławice
07:2813:11
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Caputa
181.62
Konopki
07:4513:43
Cayenne 5 S
Lukasz Sieminski
179.34
Konopki
07:5313:30
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Szczepański
144.75
Konopki
09:5214:13
Aspen 5 26
Marcin Duszyński
143.69
Konopki
07:0913:15
Artik 3 25
xcmichal
142.85
Skrzyczne
08:3812:41
Mentor 4 S
Tomek Mysliwiec
124.85
Cergowa
06:5411:02
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Gorayski
107.70
Srebrna Góra
09:1113:13
Coden 25.5
Filip Porzucek
106.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0613:16
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
100.83
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
09:2813:15
Cayenne 4 XL
Zbyszek Deka
100.52
Srebrna Góra
09:3413:52
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
100.04
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
09:5013:25
Alpina L
Kamil Stępień
97.19
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
08:3413:59
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
96.14
Bassano
07:1413:01
Mystic 3 M
Krzycha
92.41
Borsk
09:3013:49
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Schiffner
90.77
Pieve D'alpago
07:3211:33
Chili 2 S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
89.83
Bassano
07:1612:07
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Wojtkowiak
84.94
Pieve D'alpago
07:4212:34
Iota 28
Witosław Girjat
83.77
Skrzyczne
09:3112:56
Delta 2 L
Anna Anka
83.58
Pieve D'alpago
07:5611:37
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
82.91
Kobala
08:0611:28
Nevada 2012 26
Małgola
79.07
Pieve D'alpago
07:5011:52
Tequila 4 XS
GRZERO
76.38
Skrzętla
07:3011:01
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
73.76
Skrzętla
07:3610:56
Carrera S
Anna Piskozub
72.84
Pieve D'alpago
07:5612:35
Hook 3 21
Piotr Świderski
72.75
Pieve D'alpago
07:5112:16
Eden 3 26
Aleksander Grochal
69.00
Pieve D'alpago
07:5511:47
Elan 26
Jarek Balicki
68.22
Michałków
07:4910:06
Delta 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
67.23
Pieve D'alpago
08:0212:27
Delta 2 MS
Benedykt Kroplewski
67.12
Michałków
07:4010:51
Artik 3 27
Robert Szczur
65.57
Konopki
09:3211:30
Rook 2 ML
Stanisław Sagan
61.01
Fajsławice
08:4810:44
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Bykowski
56.22
Borsk
06:5910:04
Mantra 6 ML
Murzyn Roman
55.77
Śnieżnica
07:4910:33
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Oryniak
47.22
Konopki
08:5510:21
Chili 3 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
45.98
Srebrna Góra
10:3113:11
Cayenne M
Marek Perkowski
45.87
Srebrna Góra
09:5912:04
Elan 28
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
45.54
Fajsławice
07:4309:20
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Stanisławski
45.14
Costalunga
07:2210:59
Mentor 3 XS
Seba
45.13
Skrzyczne
08:2510:58
Passion M
marcin minkiewicz
44.18
Ponnay
11:4916:05
Cayenne M
Agata Kowalska
42.35
Michałków
07:5109:32
Rook 2 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.01
Michałków
08:0109:23
Mentor 3 L
Krzysztof Siwek
41.23
Skrzętla
10:2711:49
U Cross M
Jakub Rydel
40.16
Ponnay
11:4716:14
Atlas M
Krzysztof Gaik
40.10
Srebrna Góra
10:3511:58
Chili 3 M
Hubert Białas
39.45
Mt Avena
10:0012:44
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Szczypkowski
38.45
Konopki
08:5910:43
Hook M
Grzegorz Jamróz
36.02
Śnieżnica
07:4109:12
Sigma 8 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
34.55
Srebrna Góra
08:5311:22
Delta 2 ML
piotr'sky'antoniak
34.24
Srebrna Góra
09:3711:40
Mateusz Styrczula
33.76
Srebrna Góra
10:0611:56
Artik 4 27
Bogusław Zdrowak
33.60
Skrzyczne
09:4712:00
Icepeak 6 24
Gall Anonim
33.52
Srebrna Góra
10:1211:53
Peak 2 26
marcin minkiewicz
33.52
Entrevernes
11:5913:30
Cayenne M
Bartek Kądziołka
33.20
Szukalowy Garb
12:2613:57
Poison 3 S
Paweł Bielański
32.28
Bassano
07:2509:54
Mentor 2 M
Stefan Mistarz
31.41
Śnieżnica
07:5909:12
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Dudka
28.75
Skrzętla
07:4509:12
Aspen 5 28
Jakub Zduńczyk
28.66
Konopki
08:3209:26
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
24.66
Borsk
08:1809:30
Rook S
Krzysztof Konior
23.65
Skrzyczne
09:0510:53
Rush 3 M
Piotr Goliasz
22.99
Żar
09:5111:07
Mentor 2 L
czazal
22.79
pucki
14:4715:31
Synthesis 29
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
21.49
Javorovy
12:0114:10
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Bielański
21.00
Bassano
12:0513:55
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Krajewski
20.83
Cergowa
07:5510:36
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
20.70
Kohut
13:4315:13
Mentor 2 M
Kinga Brzeszcz
20.49
Kobala
08:0408:52
Arcus 6 22
Marek Cichoń
20.08
Bassano
06:5709:11
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
19.65
Szczebel
09:0110:11
Ellus 5 XL
Kuba Jasek
17.68
Orselina
08:1609:56
Scorpion 4 27
Tomek Zmarzły
17.46
Bassano
07:0707:55
Golden 4 28
Jakub Rydel
16.67
Ponnay
09:1910:46
Iota 26
Krzysztof Syrek
16.50
Ponnay
10:0010:53
Chili 3 M
Baśka
15.80
Śnieżnica
10:5111:37
Nevada 22
Joanna Jasek
15.79
Orselina
08:1409:14
Rush 3 S
Jeż Leszek
15.31
Michałków
08:1710:44
Optic 26
Andrzej Trebenda
15.05
Skrzyczne
08:0409:05
Obsession M
Piotr Musiał
14.61
Bassano
10:1912:01
Plus 28
Andrzej Trebenda
14.40
Skrzyczne
11:3612:35
Obsession M
Zenon Karolewicz
14.36
Andelsbuch
10:2411:36
Trango Xc Sm
Wojciech Przyszlak
13.78
Skrzyczne
12:1013:17
Mistral 4 26
Marek Furman
13.17
Skrzyczne
11:3512:38
Ellus 2 M
Krzysztof Syrek
12.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4113:52
Chili 3 M
Kasia Wołek
12.46
Pieve D'alpago
08:0108:40
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.06
Szczebel
10:5612:30
Rush 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
11.70
Skrzyczne
08:5109:31
Tequila M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
11.43
Krajno-Zagórze
06:0306:48
Omega 7 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.10
Śnieżnica
08:1408:47
Sigma 8 25
Adam Miszczak
10.02
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3414:59
Rook S
Grzegorz Świdziński
8.87
Skrzyczne
09:3110:47
Elan 24
Artur Leskiewicz
8.69
Ponnay
11:5912:46
Iota 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
8.63
Skrzyczne
12:4513:39
Elan 24
Krzysiek Święcicki
8.59
Skrzyczne
07:5711:08
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysztof Konior
8.18
Skrzyczne
12:4114:00
Rush 3 M
HURAK
8.09
Nikielkowo
02:2202:58
Powerplay Sting 160