piotr'sky'antoniak
34.24
Srebrna Góra
09:3711:40
Sławek M
6.57
Skrzyczne
09:1309:44
Zoom L
Krzysztof Siwek
41.23
Skrzętla
10:2711:49
U Cross M
Rafał Harchala
4.39
Srebrna Góra
10:5911:38
U Cross L
Zenon Karolewicz
14.36
Andelsbuch
10:2411:36
Trango Xc Sm
Jarosław Warzecha
11.70
Skrzyczne
08:5109:31
Tequila M
Małgola
79.07
Pieve D'alpago
07:5011:52
Tequila 4 XS
Anna Anka
83.58
Pieve D'alpago
07:5611:37
Tequila 4 S
Przemek Kowal
8.07
Skrzętla
07:4309:20
Tequila 4 M
czazal
22.79
pucki
14:4715:31
Synthesis 29
Darecki-Starry
2.69
Srebrna Góra
12:3513:38
Synergy 5 L
Łukasz Brach
3.62
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4909:44
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
36.02
Śnieżnica
07:4109:12
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.10
Śnieżnica
08:1408:47
Sigma 8 25
Kuba Jasek
17.68
Orselina
08:1609:56
Scorpion 4 27
Filip Porzucek
106.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0613:16
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
1.99
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3312:23
Rush 3 Xl
Joanna Jasek
15.79
Orselina
08:1409:14
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Konior
8.18
Skrzyczne
12:4114:00
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Konior
23.65
Skrzyczne
09:0510:53
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
20.08
Bassano
06:5709:11
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.06
Szczebel
10:5612:30
Rush 2 M
Adam Miszczak
5.15
Montmin Coche-Cabane
08:4809:05
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
10.02
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3414:59
Rook S
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
24.66
Borsk
08:1809:30
Rook S
Agata Kowalska
42.35
Michałków
07:5109:32
Rook 2 S
Robert Szczur
65.57
Konopki
09:3211:30
Rook 2 ML
HURAK
8.09
Nikielkowo
02:2202:58
Powerplay Sting 160
Bartek Kądziołka
33.20
Szukalowy Garb
12:2613:57
Poison 3 S
Piotr Musiał
14.61
Bassano
10:1912:01
Plus 28
Waldemar Laskowski
5.55
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5211:39
Plus 28
Gall Anonim
33.52
Srebrna Góra
10:1211:53
Peak 2 26
Seba
45.13
Skrzyczne
08:2510:58
Passion M
Jeż Leszek
15.31
Michałków
08:1710:44
Optic 26
Krzysztof Pedrycz
11.43
Krajno-Zagórze
06:0306:48
Omega 7 26
Andrzej Trebenda
15.05
Skrzyczne
08:0409:05
Obsession M
Andrzej Trebenda
14.40
Skrzyczne
11:3612:35
Obsession M
Baśka
15.80
Śnieżnica
10:5111:37
Nevada 22
Mateusz Brzeszcz
82.91
Kobala
08:0611:28
Nevada 2012 26
Arkadiusz Owczarek
1.77
wrocławski
12:0012:08
Nemo M
Grzegorz Kopyto
96.14
Bassano
07:1413:01
Mystic 3 M
Michał Skalniak
6.98
Szczebel
08:1208:45
Mistral 6 26
Wojciech Przyszlak
13.78
Skrzyczne
12:1013:17
Mistral 4 26
xcmichal
142.85
Skrzyczne
08:3812:41
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
97.19
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
08:3413:59
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
28.66
Konopki
08:3209:26
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
179.34
Konopki
07:5313:30
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
45.14
Costalunga
07:2210:59
Mentor 3 XS
Damian suski
5.59
Bassano
11:1311:42
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.01
Michałków
08:0109:23
Mentor 3 L