Piotr Goliasz
22.99
Żar
09:5111:07
Mentor 2 L
Arkadiusz Owczarek
1.77
wrocławski
12:0012:08
Nemo M
Bartek Kądziołka
33.20
Szukalowy Garb
12:2613:57
Poison 3 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
19.65
Szczebel
09:0110:11
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.06
Szczebel
10:5612:30
Rush 2 M
Michał Skalniak
6.98
Szczebel
08:1208:45
Mistral 6 26
Zbyszek Deka
100.52
Srebrna Góra
09:3413:52
Delta 2 ML
piotr'sky'antoniak
34.24
Srebrna Góra
09:3711:40
Dariusz Mordarski
4.56
Srebrna Góra
09:4010:24
BGD BASE L
Marek Perkowski
45.87
Srebrna Góra
09:5912:04
Elan 28
Rafał Harchala
4.39
Srebrna Góra
10:5911:38
U Cross L
Krzysztof Gaik
40.10
Srebrna Góra
10:3511:58
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Styrczula
33.76
Srebrna Góra
10:0611:56
Artik 4 27
Zbyszek Jagodziński
45.98
Srebrna Góra
10:3113:11
Cayenne M
Gall Anonim
33.52
Srebrna Góra
10:1211:53
Peak 2 26
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
34.55
Srebrna Góra
08:5311:22
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Socha
2.06
Srebrna Góra
12:4113:35
Chili 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
107.70
Srebrna Góra
09:1113:13
Coden 25.5
Darecki-Starry
2.69
Srebrna Góra
12:3513:38
Synergy 5 L
Stefan Mistarz
31.41
Śnieżnica
07:5909:12
Astral 7 26
Baśka
15.80
Śnieżnica
10:5111:37
Nevada 22
Grzegorz Jamróz
36.02
Śnieżnica
07:4109:12
Sigma 8 27
Murzyn Roman
55.77
Śnieżnica
07:4910:33
Mentor 2 M
Dawid Krajewski
7.19
Śnieżnica
07:5808:18
Eden 5 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.10
Śnieżnica
08:1408:47
Sigma 8 25
Andrzej Trebenda
15.05
Skrzyczne
08:0409:05
Obsession M
xcmichal
142.85
Skrzyczne
08:3812:41
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Trebenda
14.40
Skrzyczne
11:3612:35
Obsession M
Jarosław Warzecha
11.70
Skrzyczne
08:5109:31
Tequila M
Bogusław Zdrowak
33.60
Skrzyczne
09:4712:00
Icepeak 6 24
Seba
45.13
Skrzyczne
08:2510:58
Passion M
Wojciech Przyszlak
13.78
Skrzyczne
12:1013:17
Mistral 4 26
Bartosz Rożeński
7.32
Skrzyczne
12:2013:22
Falcon 2009 27
Bartosz Rożeński
7.32
Skrzyczne
12:2013:22
Falcon 2009 27
Witosław Girjat
83.77
Skrzyczne
09:3112:56
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
8.87
Skrzyczne
09:3110:47
Elan 24
Sławek M
6.57
Skrzyczne
09:1309:44
Zoom L
Krzysztof Konior
8.18
Skrzyczne
12:4114:00
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Konior
23.65
Skrzyczne
09:0510:53
Rush 3 M
Marek Furman
13.17
Skrzyczne
11:3512:38
Ellus 2 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
8.63
Skrzyczne
12:4513:39
Elan 24
Krzysiek Święcicki
8.59
Skrzyczne
07:5711:08
Falcon 2009 27
GRZERO
76.38
Skrzętla
07:3011:01
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Dudka
28.75
Skrzętla
07:4509:12
Aspen 5 28
hydraulik
1.89
Skrzętla
06:5007:06
Arcus 6 24
hydraulik
2.92
Skrzętla
08:0008:31
Arcus 6 24
Krzysztof Smaga
73.76
Skrzętla
07:3610:56
Carrera S
Krzysztof Siwek
41.23
Skrzętla
10:2711:49
U Cross M
Przemek Kowal
8.07
Skrzętla
07:4309:20
Tequila 4 M
czazal
22.79
pucki
14:4715:31
Synthesis 29
Artur Leskiewicz
8.69
Ponnay
11:5912:46
Iota 26
Jakub Rydel
16.67
Ponnay
09:1910:46
Iota 26
Krzysztof Syrek
16.50
Ponnay
10:0010:53
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rydel
40.16
Ponnay
11:4716:14
Atlas M
marcin minkiewicz
44.18
Ponnay
11:4916:05
Cayenne M
Seba
2.47
Piła
11:3411:48
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
84.94
Pieve D'alpago
07:4212:34
Iota 28
Dominika Kasieczko
67.23
Pieve D'alpago
08:0212:27
Delta 2 MS
Kasia Wołek
12.46
Pieve D'alpago
08:0108:40
Kantega XC 2 S
Anna Piskozub
72.84
Pieve D'alpago
07:5612:35
Hook 3 21
Anna Anka
83.58
Pieve D'alpago
07:5611:37
Tequila 4 S
Aleksander Grochal
69.00
Pieve D'alpago
07:5511:47
Elan 26
Piotr Świderski
72.75
Pieve D'alpago
07:5112:16
Eden 3 26
Małgola
79.07
Pieve D'alpago
07:5011:52
Tequila 4 XS
Krzysztof Schiffner
90.77
Pieve D'alpago
07:3211:33
Chili 2 S
Joanna Jasek
15.79
Orselina
08:1409:14
Rush 3 S
Kuba Jasek
17.68
Orselina
08:1609:56
Scorpion 4 27
HURAK
8.09
Nikielkowo
02:2202:58
Powerplay Sting 160
Hubert Białas
39.45
Mt Avena
10:0012:44
Ellus 3 L
Adam Miszczak
10.02
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3414:59
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
5.15
Montmin Coche-Cabane
08:4809:05
Rook S
Krzysztof Syrek
12.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4113:52
Chili 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.01
Michałków
08:0109:23
Mentor 3 L
Jarek Balicki
68.22
Michałków
07:4910:06
Delta 2 L
Agata Kowalska
42.35
Michałków
07:5109:32
Rook 2 S
Jeż Leszek
15.31
Michałków
08:1710:44
Optic 26
Benedykt Kroplewski
67.12
Michałków
07:4010:51
Artik 3 27
Robert Ziętal
3.94
Lords Seat
08:1209:51
Chili 2 M
Filip Porzucek
106.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0613:16
Rush 4 ML
Bartosz Grochowina
0.44
Krajno-Zagórze
07:1807:22
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
0.39
Krajno-Zagórze
06:5107:05
Arcus 6 26
Krzysztof Pedrycz
11.43
Krajno-Zagórze
06:0306:48
Omega 7 26
Bartosz Grochowina
0.11
Krajno-Zagórze
06:4206:48
Arcus 6 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
28.66
Konopki
08:3209:26
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Oryniak
47.22
Konopki
08:5510:21
Chili 3 M
Marcin Duszyński
143.69
Konopki
07:0913:15
Artik 3 25
Lukasz Sieminski
179.34
Konopki
07:5313:30
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Caputa
181.62
Konopki
07:4513:43
Cayenne 5 S
Andrzej skwarczyński
2.26
Konopki
07:5308:21
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Szczepański
144.75
Konopki
09:5214:13
Aspen 5 26
Robert Szczur
65.57
Konopki
09:3211:30
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Szczypkowski
38.45
Konopki
08:5910:43
Hook M
Jacek Streich
20.70
Kohut
13:4315:13
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
5.31
Kohut
11:1511:35
Mentor 2 M
Kinga Brzeszcz
20.49
Kobala
08:0408:52
Arcus 6 22
Mateusz Brzeszcz
82.91
Kobala
08:0611:28
Nevada 2012 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
6.04
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
08:0508:44
Mantra 6 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
100.83
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
09:2813:15
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Bortlik
100.04
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
09:5013:25
Alpina L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
21.49
Javorovy
12:0114:10
Cayenne 4 M