marcin minkiewicz
40.21
Ponnay
09:5212:37
Cayenne M
Monika Makowska
39.77
Borsk
06:5108:33
Delta 2 XS
Hubert Białas
39.25
Bassano
11:2315:15
Ellus 3 L
Tomasz Bojanowski
37.76
Borsk
08:5109:57
Optic 24
Maciej Nawrot
37.17
Skrzętla
07:5109:11
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Kocot
36.50
Skrzętla
07:4109:00
Boomerang X M
Jarosław Hadaczek
33.91
Konopki
11:5813:17
Rush 3 M
Baśka
33.83
Skrzętla
08:5409:51
Nevada 22
Andrzej Lata
30.46
Srebrna Góra
10:3812:57
Vega 4 M
Małgola
29.45
Monte Panarotta
07:5109:40
Tequila 4 XS
Konrad Stefański
29.40
Skrzętla
08:3409:51
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Dominika Kasieczko
28.89
Monte Panarotta
07:5709:40
Delta 2 MS
Piotr Klimek
27.68
Skrzętla
09:5411:11
Marvel 27
Jakub Rydel
26.31
Ponnay
09:3713:49
Atlas M
Piotr Musiał
26.25
Bassano
08:2510:05
Plus 28
Robert Mróz
26.03
Draillant
12:5514:57
Swift M
Mateusz Siatka
25.94
Mt Avena
12:4214:53
VOLT M
Artur Śliwa
25.14
Bassano
06:4308:38
Rush 4 ML
Ilona Knapik
24.78
Konopki
11:3812:25
Hook 4 23
Ryszard Zdęba
24.11
Srebrna Góra
07:1608:55
Mistral 7 L
Michał Dziedzic
22.51
Skrzętla
08:0709:01
Sigma 7 28
Ciup3k
21.98
Skrzętla
08:0709:08
Sigma 8 27
Damian suski
21.43
Bassano
06:3608:13
Mentor 3 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
19.74
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:5410:20
Blue Two 39
Tomasz Szczepański
19.38
Nowe
09:2710:15
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Cieślinski
19.36
Borsk
07:0607:52
Golden 4 28
Anna Anka
18.58
Monte Panarotta
07:5809:18
Tequila 4 S
Murzyn Roman
17.75
Skrzętla
08:2109:06
Mentor 2 M
Kasia Wołek
16.36
Monte Panarotta
07:4408:40
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysiek Ciach
15.68
Srebrna Góra
07:4809:25
Ellus 4 L
Piotr Klimek
15.14
Skrzętla
07:0407:48
Marvel 27
Piotr Malaca
14.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0409:37
Mentor 3 L
Szymon Struś
14.26
Skrzętla
08:0308:32
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
14.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1408:47
Buzz Z Ml
Marek Miłowski
14.10
Srebrna Góra
06:5309:10
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Smaga
13.71
Skrzętla
07:3608:05
Carrera S
Tomasz Mindzio
12.60
Skrzętla
09:2810:15
Queen L
Piotr Musiał
12.32
Bassano
12:1713:33
Plus 28
Tomek Kowalczyk
12.18
Srebrna Góra
09:2011:26
Mantra 6 MS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.72
Srebrna Góra
12:2414:03
Cayenne M
Anna Piskozub
10.64
Monte Panarotta
07:4408:46
Hook 3 21
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.01
Skrzętla
08:2208:39
Chili 3 S
czazal
9.34
pucki
14:4715:10
Synthesis 29
Damian suski
8.94
Bassano
12:0813:01
Mentor 3 M
Marcus Biesioroff
8.72
Srebrna Góra
11:3113:39
Tequila 3 L
Konrad Konaszewski
8.43
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:5408:16
Golden 3 28
Mateusz Szewc
7.92
Srebrna Góra
09:3310:54
Peak 25
Tomasz Zieliński
7.81
Srebrna Góra
11:2413:35
Plus 30
Robert Kluczyński
7.62
Borsk
12:2113:01
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
7.39
Skrzętla
09:1310:35
Rush 2 M