Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.72
Srebrna Góra
12:2414:03
Cayenne M
Wojtek Gierlotka
2.43
明利村
01:5602:03
Atmus One S
Waldemar Janiszewski
19.74
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:5410:20
Blue Two 39
Tomek Machałowski
201.79
Konopki
08:4313:29
U sport 2 S
Tomek Kowalczyk
12.18
Srebrna Góra
09:2011:26
Mantra 6 MS
Tomasz Zieliński
7.81
Srebrna Góra
11:2413:35
Plus 30
Tomasz Szczepański
19.38
Nowe
09:2710:15
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Mindzio
2.44
Skrzętla
13:3613:59
Queen L
Tomasz Mindzio
12.60
Skrzętla
09:2810:15
Queen L
Tomasz Giełda
3.33
Srebrna Góra
11:3413:55
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Bojanowski
37.76
Borsk
08:5109:57
Optic 24
Szymon Struś
14.26
Skrzętla
08:0308:32
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Zdęba
24.11
Srebrna Góra
07:1608:55
Mistral 7 L
Robert Wincencik
131.09
Borsk
08:4512:21
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
101.12
Konopki
10:3713:22
Rook 2 ML
Robert Mróz
26.03
Draillant
12:5514:57
Swift M
Robert Kluczyński
7.62
Borsk
12:2113:01
Dudek Universal 28
Rafał Zagórny
1.14
Konopki
12:4612:51
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Reinert
51.99
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1812:07
Cayenne 4 M
radekf1981
54.40
Čekiškės seniūnija
09:0711:02
Artik 4 29
Przemysław Potocki
163.99
Borsk
06:5312:39
Rook L
Przemysław Czerwiński
149.46
Borsk
06:3810:57
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Kowal
3.04
Skrzętla
08:4409:33
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Wiśniewski
43.62
Borsk
07:3708:57
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Waśkiel
2.19
białostocki
09:2109:28
Optic 28
Piotr Musiał
26.25
Bassano
08:2510:05
Plus 28
Piotr Musiał
12.32
Bassano
12:1713:33
Plus 28
Piotr Malaca
14.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0409:37
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Klimek
15.14
Skrzętla
07:0407:48
Marvel 27
Piotr Klimek
27.68
Skrzętla
09:5411:11
Marvel 27
Piotr Besser
144.80
Konopki
07:5312:13
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
6.42
Srebrna Góra
11:2012:06
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Dawidczyk
130.84
Konopki
11:0414:20
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Bielański
57.15
Bassano
06:5013:11
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Biedka
55.23
Čekiškės seniūnija
09:4511:39
Optic 28
Paweł
0.64
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:0410:14
Cayenne 3 L
pansabina
152.42
Borsk
06:3111:31
Sigma 9 25
Murzyn Roman
17.75
Skrzętla
08:2109:06
Mentor 2 M
Monika Makowska
39.77
Borsk
06:5108:33
Delta 2 XS
Mikołaj Paszkowski
4.86
Srebrna Góra
11:4313:09
Optic 28
Michał Wimmer
103.48
Skrzętla
08:0810:54
Boomerang X M
Michał Piotrowski
160.38
Konopki
07:1411:30
Delta 2 ML
Michał Kocot
36.50
Skrzętla
07:4109:00
Boomerang X M
Michał Dziedzic
22.51
Skrzętla
08:0709:01
Sigma 7 28
Mateusz Szewc
7.92
Srebrna Góra
09:3310:54
Peak 25
Mateusz Siatka
25.94
Mt Avena
12:4214:53
VOLT M
Mateusz Petrów
65.48
Michałków
10:2712:19
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
107.68
Skrzętla
07:1410:50
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
84.01
Michałków
11:2313:40
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
153.26
Srebrna Góra
07:5512:35
Elan 28