Piotr Klimek
27.68
Skrzętla
09:5411:11
Marvel 27
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.38
Skrzętla
10:0110:28
Chili 3 S
Tomasz Mindzio
2.44
Skrzętla
13:3613:59
Queen L
Marcin Wrona
48.44
Revin
10:4913:48
Factor 2 S
czazal
9.34
pucki
14:4715:10
Synthesis 29
marcin minkiewicz
40.21
Ponnay
09:5212:37
Cayenne M
Leszek Ziolkowski
45.09
Ponnay
09:3812:22
Boomerang 10 L
Jakub Rydel
26.31
Ponnay
09:3713:49
Atlas M
Tomasz Szczepański
19.38
Nowe
09:2710:15
Sigma 8 29
Mateusz Siatka
25.94
Mt Avena
12:4214:53
VOLT M
Adam Miszczak
3.98
Montmin Coche-Cabane
06:3506:46
Rook S
Anna Piskozub
10.64
Monte Panarotta
07:4408:46
Hook 3 21
Dominika Kasieczko
28.89
Monte Panarotta
07:5709:40
Delta 2 MS
Małgola
29.45
Monte Panarotta
07:5109:40
Tequila 4 XS
Kasia Wołek
16.36
Monte Panarotta
07:4408:40
Kantega XC 2 S
Anna Anka
18.58
Monte Panarotta
07:5809:18
Tequila 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
84.01
Michałków
11:2313:40
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Petrów
65.48
Michałków
10:2712:19
Hook 3 27
Adam Grzech
125.07
Michałków
07:3110:27
King L
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
14.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1408:47
Buzz Z Ml
Piotr Malaca
14.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0409:37
Mentor 3 L
Waldemar Janiszewski
19.74
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:5410:20
Blue Two 39
Konrad Konaszewski
8.43
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:5408:16
Golden 3 28
Konrad Konaszewski
5.17
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:5910:21
Golden 2 28
Rafał Reinert
51.99
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1812:07
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Dawidczyk
130.84
Konopki
11:0414:20
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Piotrowski
160.38
Konopki
07:1411:30
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Machałowski
201.79
Konopki
08:4313:29
U sport 2 S
Rafał Zagórny
1.14
Konopki
12:4612:51
Buzz z4 ML
AnT
59.88
Konopki
09:2511:28
Rush 4 ML
Andrzej skwarczyński
59.11
Konopki
10:0311:49
Aspen 5 28
Robert Szczur
101.12
Konopki
10:3713:22
Rook 2 ML
Karol Mitura
66.61
Konopki
10:4313:24
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Besser
144.80
Konopki
07:5312:13
Aspen 5 26
Ilona Knapik
24.78
Konopki
11:3812:25
Hook 4 23
Jarosław Hadaczek
33.91
Konopki
11:5813:17
Rush 3 M
Daria Nowicka
6.16
Gaisberg
07:3608:25
Delta S
Kamil Stępień
101.77
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
07:4713:26
Mentor 4 M
Robert Mróz
26.03
Draillant
12:5514:57
Swift M
radekf1981
54.40
Čekiškės seniūnija
09:0711:02
Artik 4 29
Marek Królikowski
56.19
Čekiškės seniūnija
07:5409:41
Elan 28
Magdalena Brzezińska
54.87
Čekiškės seniūnija
10:2712:39
Mistral 7 XS
Igor Popik
56.12
Čekiškės seniūnija
09:1410:52
Summit XC3 M
Paweł Biedka
55.23
Čekiškės seniūnija
09:4511:39
Optic 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
149.46
Borsk
06:3810:57
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.86
Borsk
09:5510:16
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.31
Borsk
12:4913:00
Golden 4 28
Karol Prokorym
152.57
Borsk
06:5711:56
Artik 3 25
Przemysław Potocki
163.99
Borsk
06:5312:39
Rook L
Monika Makowska
39.77
Borsk
06:5108:33
Delta 2 XS