Marek Miłowski
14.10
Srebrna Góra
06:5309:10
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
6.34
Srebrna Góra
11:4014:12
Sigma 8 27
Marek Królikowski
56.19
Čekiškės seniūnija
07:5409:41
Elan 28
Marcus Biesioroff
3.59
Srebrna Góra
14:3715:48
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
8.72
Srebrna Góra
11:3113:39
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Wrona
48.44
Revin
10:4913:48
Factor 2 S
marcin minkiewicz
40.21
Ponnay
09:5212:37
Cayenne M
Marcin Kalamat
65.09
Skrzętla
07:0209:09
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Białobłocki
134.43
Srebrna Góra
06:3111:50
Sigma 8 27
Małgola
29.45
Monte Panarotta
07:5109:40
Tequila 4 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
54.87
Čekiškės seniūnija
10:2712:39
Mistral 7 XS
Maciej Perz
130.32
Skrzętla
07:4911:55
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Nawrot
37.17
Skrzętla
07:5109:11
Mantra 4 Ml
Leszek Ziolkowski
45.09
Ponnay
09:3812:22
Boomerang 10 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
7.39
Skrzętla
09:1310:35
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
4.08
Srebrna Góra
11:0513:30
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
6.34
Bassano
07:5408:18
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Smaga
13.71
Skrzętla
07:3608:05
Carrera S
Krzysztof Pirowski
2.34
Skrzętla
09:0309:31
Tequila 3 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
103.65
Srebrna Góra
11:1114:47
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Martyna
99.41
Srebrna Góra
11:1015:05
Lotus L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
144.39
Borsk
07:5112:20
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.86
Borsk
09:5510:16
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.31
Borsk
12:4913:00
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
19.36
Borsk
07:0607:52
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Boberek
4.00
Srebrna Góra
12:1512:44
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysiek Ciach
15.68
Srebrna Góra
07:4809:25
Ellus 4 L
Konrad Stefański
29.40
Skrzętla
08:3409:51
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Konrad Konaszewski
5.17
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:5910:21
Golden 2 28
Konrad Konaszewski
8.43
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:5408:16
Golden 3 28
Kasia Wołek
16.36
Monte Panarotta
07:4408:40
Kantega XC 2 S
Karol Prokorym
152.57
Borsk
06:5711:56
Artik 3 25
Karol Mitura
66.61
Konopki
10:4313:24
Rook 2 ML
Kamil Stępień
101.77
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
07:4713:26
Mentor 4 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
33.91
Konopki
11:5813:17
Rush 3 M
Jakub Rydel
26.31
Ponnay
09:3713:49
Atlas M
Jacek Miłowski
58.08
Srebrna Góra
07:0210:08
Omega 8 27
Ilona Knapik
24.78
Konopki
11:3812:25
Hook 4 23
Igor Popik
56.12
Čekiškės seniūnija
09:1410:52
Summit XC3 M
hydraulik
3.25
Skrzętla
09:1711:21
Arcus 6 24
Hubert Białas
39.25
Bassano
11:2315:15
Ellus 3 L
GRZERO
58.37
Skrzętla
07:0309:06
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
66.31
Skrzętla
08:2710:33
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
130.36
Bassano
06:2212:44
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
14.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1408:47
Buzz Z Ml
Grzegorz Szafrański
215.35
Borsk
06:1312:10
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Studziński
64.97
Bassano
06:2711:37
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.07
Bassano
09:0709:23
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.32
Bassano
06:5707:30
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.80
Bassano
12:3812:55
Iota 30