Zofia Radzicka
2.92
Bassano
10:4911:02
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
4.04
Bassano
13:2713:55
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
8.93
Bassano
07:5509:08
Chili 2 Xs
Witold Gilarski
9.78
Piedrahita
09:1110:09
Colt 28.5
Witold Gilarski
23.78
Piedrahita
14:5216:20
Colt 28.5
Waldemar Laskowski
2.67
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5511:11
Plus 28
Tomasz Somla
7.43
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:4612:15
Hook 2 25
Tomasz Somla
9.05
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:1115:15
Hook 2 25
Sylwia Kowal
0.01
Śnieżnica
07:4407:45
Tequila 3 S
Stanisław Sagan
38.26
Fajsławice
10:0011:14
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
12.32
Żar
10:5212:17
Queen M
Robert Skalski
29.49
Śnieżnica
08:3610:26
Queen L
Robert Ignasiak
27.63
Żar
08:5711:17
Delta 2 L
Robert Dadak
10.06
Żar
11:0512:41
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Bojanowicz
2.27
Bassano
05:0805:17
Pluto 2 S
PT
3.63
Bassano
09:3509:49
Arcus 6 24
Przemek Kowal
4.32
Śnieżnica
09:4110:23
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Goliasz
14.91
Żar
10:3111:32
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Szczepanek
32.82
Śnieżnica
07:2309:52
X-Alps
Paweł Hunkiewicz
13.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0214:46
Atis 3 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
22.16
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:4713:17
King S
Murzyn Roman
5.55
Śnieżnica
07:2408:06
Mentor 2 M
Mostek
3.57
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2711:49
Queen M
Michał Wimmer
38.70
Śnieżnica
09:3210:52
Boomerang X M
Michał Skalski
42.64
Śnieżnica
08:3610:39
Sport 4 L
Michal Radzicki
23.67
Bassano
08:0212:25
Astral 7 26
Mateusz Styrczula
27.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3814:19
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Siatka
17.90
Śnieżnica
06:5907:46
VOLT M
Mateusz Łącki
11.20
Śnieżnica
09:3310:19
Koyot 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
22.28
Skrzyczne
07:3208:26
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Lelko
22.84
Skrzyczne
07:1609:02
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
2.60
Mała Czantoria
12:2712:38
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
3.09
Javorovy
08:3108:42
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.14
Czaszyn
13:0813:24
VOLT SM
Marcin Kempny
16.19
Rybnik
07:0208:10
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kafel
3.37
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5511:46
Queen M
Marcin Bortlik
67.30
Rybnik
06:4609:37
Alpina L
Maciej Hanusiak
14.70
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:4312:45
Hook 3 25
Łyskawa
7.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
16:0617:41
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
5.80
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3910:15
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
7.90
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:3114:55
Antea 2 L
Łukasz Pazgan
2.83
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0411:42
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Janda
18.96
Skrzyczne
06:5807:58
Bright 5 30
Łukasz Czyżewski
39.53
Rybnik
07:1209:15
Cayenne 4 XL
Leszek Ignaszak
24.91
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3315:52
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Smaga
8.88
Śnieżnica
07:1408:51
Carrera S
Krzysztof Siwek
74.37
Śnieżnica
07:4110:53
U Cross M
Krzysztof Pirowski
4.18
Śnieżnica
08:2908:44
Tequila 3 M
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
11.55
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0714:32
Optic 26
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
5.27
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3510:21
Optic 26