Robert Dadak
10.06
Żar
11:0512:41
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
7.90
Żar
11:0212:28
Vega 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
25.11
Żar
08:0609:56
Mentor 2 S
Sebastian Kontowicz
12.32
Żar
10:5212:17
Queen M
Robert Ignasiak
27.63
Żar
08:5711:17
Delta 2 L
Piotr Goliasz
14.91
Żar
10:3111:32
Mentor 2 L
Michał Wimmer
38.70
Śnieżnica
09:3210:52
Boomerang X M
hydraulik
5.82
Śnieżnica
09:2610:00
Arcus 6 24
Krzysztof Smaga
8.88
Śnieżnica
07:1408:51
Carrera S
Mateusz Siatka
17.90
Śnieżnica
06:5907:46
VOLT M
Paweł Szczepanek
32.82
Śnieżnica
07:2309:52
X-Alps
Murzyn Roman
5.55
Śnieżnica
07:2408:06
Mentor 2 M
Adam Mucha
12.29
Śnieżnica
09:0309:30
Ajos 2 L
Jan Struś
4.78
Śnieżnica
07:2907:47
Kali 27
Mateusz Łącki
11.20
Śnieżnica
09:3310:19
Koyot 28
GRZERO
59.94
Śnieżnica
07:3909:46
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Siwek
74.37
Śnieżnica
07:4110:53
U Cross M
Sylwia Kowal
0.01
Śnieżnica
07:4407:45
Tequila 3 S
Grzegorz Jamróz
68.87
Śnieżnica
06:5410:10
Sigma 8 27
Przemek Kowal
4.32
Śnieżnica
09:4110:23
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Pirowski
4.18
Śnieżnica
08:2908:44
Tequila 3 M
eltomek
5.64
Śnieżnica
08:2108:47
Tequila 2 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
30.42
Śnieżnica
09:2810:58
Sigma 8 25
Michał Skalski
42.64
Śnieżnica
08:3610:39
Sport 4 L
Robert Skalski
29.49
Śnieżnica
08:3610:26
Queen L
Andrzej Januchta
16.24
Śnieżnica
08:4809:35
Sigma 8 29
Jakub Rybka
3.00
Śnieżnica
08:5209:27
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Janda
18.96
Skrzyczne
06:5807:58
Bright 5 30
Bogusław Zdrowak
32.38
Skrzyczne
07:0508:26
Icepeak 6 24
Jarosław Józik
47.64
Skrzyczne
07:1108:53
Cayenne 4 XS
Mariusz Lelko
22.84
Skrzyczne
07:1609:02
Ellus 2 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
22.28
Skrzyczne
07:3208:26
Nevada 2012 26
Andrzej Koziej
3.69
Skrzyczne
12:3212:43
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
3.25
Skrzyczne
10:4010:52
Golden 3 30
Daniel Kędzierski
57.53
Rybnik
08:1811:35
Cayenne 4 S
Marcin Bortlik
67.30
Rybnik
06:4609:37
Alpina L
Łukasz Czyżewski
39.53
Rybnik
07:1209:15
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Kempny
16.19
Rybnik
07:0208:10
Delta 2 ML
Witold Gilarski
23.78
Piedrahita
14:5216:20
Colt 28.5
Witold Gilarski
9.78
Piedrahita
09:1110:09
Colt 28.5
Łyskawa
7.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
16:0617:41
Antea 2 L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
14.11
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5708:49
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Niechciał
8.00
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2811:15
Janusz Sowa
8.00
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2811:15
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Leszek Ignaszak
24.91
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3315:52
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
5.27
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3510:21
Optic 26
Mateusz Styrczula
27.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3814:19
Artik 4 27
Łyskawa
5.80
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3910:15
Antea 2 L
Maciej Hanusiak
14.70
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:4312:45
Hook 3 25
Tomasz Somla
7.43
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:4612:15
Hook 2 25