Andrzej Niechciał
7.07
Kobala
11:3912:19
Piotr Renner
48.68
Kobala
09:1712:21
Łukasz Skiba
19.90
Śnieżnica
07:5608:49
Zulu S
Roman Romanowski
178.78
Lajnar
06:0014:45
VOLT M
Dawid Włoch
32.37
Śnieżnica
07:5909:35
Venus 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:3109:10
Vega 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
7.82
Śnieżnica
09:0210:02
U Fly M
Maciej Gąsiorek
43.91
Żar
08:2311:32
Trango Xc M
Asia Żabicka
10.46
Łęki Kościelne
08:2408:53
Tequila 3 Xs
czazal
46.87
pucki
14:1115:43
Synthesis 29
Dariusz Żywczak
43.43
Żar
09:0310:50
Sigma 9 25
Łukasz Brach
55.96
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0812:53
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Januchta
12.02
Śnieżnica
08:0008:36
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
65.94
Śnieżnica
09:1714:10
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
16.30
Ciecień
06:4907:47
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Bakalarz
4.00
Śnieżnica
09:1309:54
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.48
Kamiennik
10:2010:59
Sigma 7 26
Łukasz Pazgan
13.69
Śnieżnica
08:3109:22
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
1.79
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0913:24
Rush 3 Xl
Szymon Struś
31.30
Śnieżnica
08:2110:01
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
6.20
Śnieżnica
08:2609:10
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
26.81
Żar
08:1609:36
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
3.77
Javorovy
11:0111:33
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
2.55
Javorovy
08:2909:35
Rush 3 L
Adam Miszczak
0.50
Czermna
11:4311:44
Rook S
Agata Kowalska
115.92
Lajnar
06:3512:17
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
81.41
Żar
08:0511:33
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
4.41
Skrzyczne
08:4609:53
Rise S
Grzegorz Syska
4.08
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
10:4111:00
Rise M
Grzegorz Syska
9.43
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
08:5110:03
Rise M
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.72
Żar
08:0209:28
Queen M
Adam Cee
32.57
Komprachcice
09:4611:55
Queen M
Mostek
29.96
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3508:47
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
19.83
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3108:32
Queen M
Waldemar Janiszewski
102.60
Kobala
08:5314:32
Queen L
Robert Skalski
36.40
Śnieżnica
08:0309:26
Queen L
Waldemar Laskowski
3.30
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3410:13
Plus 28
Piotr Szymański
3.21
Javorovy
12:0012:11
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
2.80
Javorovy
09:4909:57
Pioneer L
Maciej Piwowar
37.99
Śnieżnica
07:5909:29
Peak 3 27
Maciej Piwowar
17.63
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3812:24
Peak 3 27
Łukasz Piasecki
86.58
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4911:04
Peak 3 25
Seba
20.86
Skrzyczne
07:5709:21
Passion M
Jeż Leszek
30.23
Łęki Kościelne
09:1510:08
Optic 26
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
60.16
Kobala
09:2213:03
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
112.41
Lajnar
06:5312:12
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
81.53
Żar
08:0512:21
Optic 22
Jacek Tatar
13.55
Lijak
11:4813:06
Nova Ion 3 XS
Przemek Jakubczyk
19.01
Kobala
08:5310:24
Nova Ion 3 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
6.88
Kobala
11:5112:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Damian Barański
2.06
Borowa
11:5912:06
Nemo 2 M
Darek Miękuszewski
8.51
Żar
10:1411:14
Mystic 3 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
51.31
Kobala
09:1512:33
Mistral 7 XS
karol
18.21
Bassano
09:5713:07
Mistral 7 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
130.36
Lajnar
06:5112:37
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
127.14
Emberger Alm
08:0814:22
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
197.71
Lajnar
06:5215:05
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.71
Kobala
08:5512:50
Mentor 4 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
132.78
Lajnar
06:4412:22
Mentor 3 L
Anna Zezula
49.84
Kobala
10:5314:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Paweł Myszak
4.23
Śnieżnica
10:0710:48
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
6.06
Śnieżnica
12:3713:59
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
38.08
Żar
08:1510:05
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
3.84
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3411:00
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
16.90
Śnieżnica
07:4008:50
Marvel 27
Dominika Kasieczko
109.02
Lajnar
07:0511:54
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Perz
22.59
Śnieżnica
07:3808:47
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Kowalczyk
97.19
Kobala
09:2714:44
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
63.53
Kobala
08:3210:47
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
109.62
Kobala
08:0312:53
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
62.41
Kobala
09:0013:21
Mantra 6 L
Maciej Nawrot
24.18
Śnieżnica
07:4908:44
Mantra 4 Ml
Zbigniew Kawa
106.89
Kobala
08:5313:31
Mantra 4 L
Krzycha
40.66
Kobala
08:5711:13
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Mazur
125.61
Lajnar
06:4813:08
Lotus M
kszyh
111.28
Kobala
09:1313:36
Lotus L
Krzysztof Martyna
101.76
Kobala
10:2515:24
Lotus L
Paweł Chrząszcz
83.48
Kobala
09:1012:07
King S
Michał Dudziński
177.16
Lajnar
06:1313:29
King S
Kasia Wołek
10.06
Kobala
09:3210:10
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
18.75
Kobala
11:5513:02
Kantega XC 2 S
SKIBA
1.03
Unisław
06:4206:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Paweł Kampczyk
106.46
Riederalp
07:5615:20
Iota 28
Maciej Ziętara
212.69
Lajnar
05:5314:43
Iota 26
Marcin Kalamat
65.70
Śnieżnica
07:3410:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
59.97
Skrzyczne
07:4409:54
Icepeak 6 24
Maciej Hanusiak
80.36
Kobala
09:0514:09
Hook 3 25
Tomasz Somla
49.46
Kobala
09:1212:56
Hook 2 25
Tomek Zmarzły
3.81
Javorovy
09:4110:02
Golden 4 28
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.54
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5612:31
Golden 2 28
Marcin Wrona
46.23
Skrzyczne
08:0310:58
Factor 2 S
Marcin Żuwała
53.26
Żar
07:4310:46
Factor 2 M
Piotr Zemła
2.24
Komprachcice
12:1212:20
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zemła
1.80
Komprachcice
11:1111:16
Epsilon 6 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.80
Mała Czantoria
08:1308:44
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
79.59
Kobala
08:5612:47
Enzo 2 S
KK
3.33
Borowa
10:5911:14
Emotion 3 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
32.91
Śnieżnica
08:1709:28
Ellus 5 XL
Rafał Niesler
7.01
Samoëns
11:3812:22
Ellus 3 L
Hubert Białas
15.88
Borowa
08:4409:31
Ellus 3 L