Andrzej Niechciał
7.07
Kobala
11:3912:19
Piotr Renner
48.68
Kobala
09:1712:21
Łukasz Skiba
19.90
Śnieżnica
07:5608:49
Zulu S
Roman Romanowski
178.78
Lajnar
06:0014:45
VOLT M
Dawid Włoch
32.37
Śnieżnica
07:5909:35
Venus 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:3109:10
Vega 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
7.82
Śnieżnica
09:0210:02
U Fly M
Maciej Gąsiorek
43.91
Żar
08:2311:32
Trango Xc M
Asia Żabicka
10.46
Łęki Kościelne
08:2408:53
Tequila 3 Xs
czazal
46.87
pucki
14:1115:43
Synthesis 29
Dariusz Żywczak
43.43
Żar
09:0310:50
Sigma 9 25
Andrzej Januchta
12.02
Śnieżnica
08:0008:36
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Brach
55.96
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0812:53
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
65.94
Śnieżnica
09:1714:10
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
16.30
Ciecień
06:4907:47
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Bakalarz
4.00
Śnieżnica
09:1309:54
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.48
Kamiennik
10:2010:59
Sigma 7 26
Łukasz Pazgan
13.69
Śnieżnica
08:3109:22
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
1.79
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0913:24
Rush 3 Xl
Tomasz Perczak
26.81
Żar
08:1609:36
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
31.30
Śnieżnica
08:2110:01
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
6.20
Śnieżnica
08:2609:10
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
3.77
Javorovy
11:0111:33
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
2.55
Javorovy
08:2909:35
Rush 3 L
Adam Miszczak
0.50
Czermna
11:4311:44
Rook S
Agata Kowalska
115.92
Lajnar
06:3512:17
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
81.41
Żar
08:0511:33
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
4.41
Skrzyczne
08:4609:53
Rise S
Grzegorz Syska
4.08
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
10:4111:00
Rise M
Grzegorz Syska
9.43
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
08:5110:03
Rise M
Mostek
29.96
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3508:47
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
19.83
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3108:32
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.72
Żar
08:0209:28
Queen M
Adam Cee
32.57
Komprachcice
09:4611:55
Queen M
Waldemar Janiszewski
102.60
Kobala
08:5314:32
Queen L
Robert Skalski
36.40
Śnieżnica
08:0309:26
Queen L
Waldemar Laskowski
3.30
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3410:13
Plus 28
Piotr Szymański
2.80
Javorovy
09:4909:57
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
3.21
Javorovy
12:0012:11
Pioneer L
Maciej Piwowar
17.63
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3812:24
Peak 3 27
Maciej Piwowar
37.99
Śnieżnica
07:5909:29
Peak 3 27
Łukasz Piasecki
86.58
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4911:04
Peak 3 25
Seba
20.86
Skrzyczne
07:5709:21
Passion M
Wojciech Kocot
112.41
Lajnar
06:5312:12
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
30.23
Łęki Kościelne
09:1510:08
Optic 26
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
60.16
Kobala
09:2213:03
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
81.53
Żar
08:0512:21
Optic 22
Jacek Tatar
13.55
Lijak
11:4813:06
Nova Ion 3 XS
Przemek Jakubczyk
6.88
Kobala
11:5112:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
19.01
Kobala
08:5310:24
Nova Ion 3 S