Sebastian Kontowicz
19.72
Żar
08:0209:28
Queen M
Darek Miękuszewski
8.51
Żar
10:1411:14
Mystic 3 ML
Jakub Socha
13.84
Żar
07:5509:21
Chili 2 M
Dariusz Żywczak
43.43
Żar
09:0310:50
Sigma 9 25
Piotr Goliasz
38.08
Żar
08:1510:05
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Perczak
26.81
Żar
08:1609:36
Rush 3 M
Joanna Kocot
81.53
Żar
08:0512:21
Optic 22
Jakub Socha
1.77
Żar
12:1012:23
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Schiffner
21.70
Żar
07:5008:45
Chili 2 S
Jakub Rożek
5.76
Żar
09:1810:19
Chili 2 M
Ralf
6.78
Żar
07:3909:05
Delta 2 XL
Dominik Kapica
81.41
Żar
08:0511:33
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Żuwała
53.26
Żar
07:4310:46
Factor 2 M
Robert Dadak
55.20
Żar
08:0411:32
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
43.91
Żar
08:2311:32
Trango Xc M
SKIBA
1.03
Unisław
06:4206:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
7.04
Travesio
13:4714:10
Artik 3 25
Jacek Bakalarz
4.00
Śnieżnica
09:1309:54
Sigma 7 28
Rysiek Gomółka
6.20
Śnieżnica
08:2609:10
Rush 3 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
4.99
Śnieżnica
08:2709:22
Chili 3 S
Stefan Mistarz
4.57
Śnieżnica
08:2708:58
Astral 7 26
Jakub Rybka
4.42
Śnieżnica
08:2809:16
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
65.94
Śnieżnica
09:1714:10
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Pazgan
13.69
Śnieżnica
08:3109:22
Rush 3 Xl
Tomasz Pyś
3.84
Śnieżnica
08:4108:58
Eden 3 26
Marcin Kozdras
7.82
Śnieżnica
09:0210:02
U Fly M
Paweł Myszak
6.06
Śnieżnica
12:3713:59
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
65.70
Śnieżnica
07:3410:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Perz
22.59
Śnieżnica
07:3808:47
Mantra 6 MS
Piotr Klimek
16.90
Śnieżnica
07:4008:50
Marvel 27
Maciej Nawrot
24.18
Śnieżnica
07:4908:44
Mantra 4 Ml
Łukasz Skiba
19.90
Śnieżnica
07:5608:49
Zulu S
Dawid Włoch
32.37
Śnieżnica
07:5909:35
Venus 2 S
Maciej Piwowar
37.99
Śnieżnica
07:5909:29
Peak 3 27
Andrzej Januchta
12.02
Śnieżnica
08:0008:36
Sigma 8 29
Robert Skalski
36.40
Śnieżnica
08:0309:26
Queen L
Paweł Myszak
4.23
Śnieżnica
10:0710:48
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Gonciarz
21.90
Śnieżnica
08:0408:52
Delta 2 ML
Gonzo
5.62
Śnieżnica
09:5010:50
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Smaga
5.41
Śnieżnica
09:3610:44
Carrera S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
32.91
Śnieżnica
08:1709:28
Ellus 5 XL
Tadeusz Mistarz
20.50
Śnieżnica
08:1909:25
Astral 6 26
Szymon Struś
31.30
Śnieżnica
08:2110:01
Rush 3 M
Michał Mildner
80.53
Skrzyczne
10:1113:39
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Kajda
4.41
Skrzyczne
08:4609:53
Rise S
Marcin Wrona
46.23
Skrzyczne
08:0310:58
Factor 2 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
59.97
Skrzyczne
07:4409:54
Icepeak 6 24
Marcin Kempny
102.80
Skrzyczne
07:3713:44
Delta 2 ML
Seba
20.86
Skrzyczne
07:5709:21
Passion M
Witosław Girjat
26.07
Skrzyczne
08:4109:55
Delta 2 L
Jacek Wojtaś
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:3109:10
Vega 2 S
Rafał Niesler
7.01
Samoëns
11:3812:22
Ellus 3 L
Rafał Niesler
8.96
Samoëns
13:4914:34
Ellus 3 L
Paweł Kampczyk
106.46
Riederalp
07:5615:20
Iota 28
czazal
46.87
pucki
14:1115:43
Synthesis 29
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.80
Mała Czantoria
08:1308:44
Epsilon 6 26
Jacek Tatar
13.55
Lijak
11:4813:06
Nova Ion 3 XS
Asia Żabicka
10.46
Łęki Kościelne
08:2408:53
Tequila 3 Xs
Rafał Zagórny
9.38
Łęki Kościelne
08:4108:59
Buzz z4 ML
Mikołaj Stańczak
12.71
Łęki Kościelne
08:1208:42
Cayenne 4 M
Jeż Leszek
30.23
Łęki Kościelne
09:1510:08
Optic 26
Jan Matoga
117.34
Lajnar
07:0613:05
Delta 2 L
Roman Romanowski
178.78
Lajnar
06:0014:45
VOLT M
Michał Dudziński
177.16
Lajnar
06:1313:29
King S
Krzysztof Caputa
186.04
Lajnar
06:1315:27
Cayenne 5 S
Agata Kowalska
115.92
Lajnar
06:3512:17
Rook 2 S
Benedykt Kroplewski
101.23
Lajnar
06:4011:24
Artik 3 27
Marcin Bortkiewicz
132.78
Lajnar
06:4412:22
Mentor 3 L
Pawel Faron
212.15
Lajnar
06:4514:30
Boomerang 10 S
Krzysztof Mazur
125.61
Lajnar
06:4813:08
Lotus M
Marcin Duszyński
105.74
Lajnar
06:5011:43
Artik 3 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
130.36
Lajnar
06:5112:37
Mentor 4 S
Lukasz Sieminski
197.71
Lajnar
06:5215:05
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
112.41
Lajnar
06:5312:12
Optic 26
Jan Rentowski
118.66
Lajnar
06:5712:50
Elan 30
Jarek Balicki
29.36
Lajnar
07:0008:36
Delta 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
109.02
Lajnar
07:0511:54
Mantra 6 MS
Sławomir Żydek
192.53
Lajnar
07:0514:58
Artik 4 25
Maciej Ziętara
212.69
Lajnar
05:5314:43
Iota 26
Zbyszek Deka
48.22
Kozakov
07:1610:07
Delta 2 ML
Grześ Chicago
103.40
Kozakov
08:5113:47
Coden 25.5
Marcin Gorayski
121.17
Kozakov
09:1813:45
Coden 25.5
Piotr Zemła
2.24
Komprachcice
12:1212:20
Epsilon 6 28
Adam Cee
32.57
Komprachcice
09:4611:55
Queen M
Piotr Zemła
1.80
Komprachcice
11:1111:16
Epsilon 6 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
79.59
Kobala
08:5612:47
Enzo 2 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
38.97
Kobala
08:5710:50
Discovery 5 M
Krzycha
40.66
Kobala
08:5711:13
Lotus XL
Grzegorz Szymiczek
102.78
Kobala
08:5713:26
Elan 26
Mateusz Styrczula
108.80
Kobala
09:0013:53
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
62.41
Kobala
09:0013:21
Mantra 6 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
103.38
Kobala
09:0113:44
Artik 4 29
Arkadiusz Garbacz
109.63
Kobala
09:0113:18
Elan 33
Krzysztof Rogowski
71.75
Kobala
08:4712:14
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Kozlowski
43.48
Kobala
13:4115:49
Cayenne M
Piotr Góźdź
103.77
Kobala
09:0415:12
Colt 31
Maciej Hanusiak
80.36
Kobala
09:0514:09
Hook 3 25
Paweł Chrząszcz
83.48
Kobala
09:1012:07
King S
Maro
78.82
Kobala
09:1012:45
Boomerang 10 M
Tomasz Somla
49.46
Kobala
09:1212:56
Hook 2 25