Zofia Radzicka
18.57
Bassano
08:0009:18
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
2.31
Czermna
10:3010:43
Cayenne M
Zbyszek Deka
48.22
Kozakov
07:1610:07
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
106.89
Kobala
08:5313:31
Mantra 4 L
Wojciech Kocot
112.41
Lajnar
06:5312:12
Optic 26
Witosław Girjat
26.07
Skrzyczne
08:4109:55
Delta 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
3.30
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3410:13
Plus 28
Waldemar Janiszewski
102.60
Kobala
08:5314:32
Queen L
Urszula Rzepecka
51.31
Kobala
09:1512:33
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Zmarzły
3.81
Javorovy
09:4110:02
Golden 4 28
Tomek Mysliwiec
63.53
Kobala
08:3210:47
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Kowalczyk
97.19
Kobala
09:2714:44
Mantra 6 MS
Tomasz Somla
49.46
Kobala
09:1212:56
Hook 2 25
Tomasz Pyś
3.84
Śnieżnica
08:4108:58
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Perczak
26.81
Żar
08:1609:36
Rush 3 M
Tadeusz Mistarz
20.50
Śnieżnica
08:1909:25
Astral 6 26
Szymon Struś
31.30
Śnieżnica
08:2110:01
Rush 3 M
Stefan Mistarz
4.57
Śnieżnica
08:2708:58
Astral 7 26
Sławomir Żydek
192.53
Lajnar
07:0514:58
Artik 4 25
Sławek Kędziak
104.24
Kobala
09:1914:40
Aspen 5 24
SKIBA
1.03
Unisław
06:4206:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.72
Żar
08:0209:28
Queen M
Seba
20.86
Skrzyczne
07:5709:21
Passion M
Rysiek Gomółka
6.20
Śnieżnica
08:2609:10
Rush 3 M
Roman Romanowski
178.78
Lajnar
06:0014:45
VOLT M
Robert Wincencik
39.52
Kobala
09:2811:35
Aspen 4 26
Robert Skalski
36.40
Śnieżnica
08:0309:26
Queen L
Robert Dadak
55.20
Żar
08:0411:32
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
6.78
Żar
07:3909:05
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Zagórny
9.38
Łęki Kościelne
08:4108:59
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Pachulski
113.35
Kobala
09:2013:47
Coden 25.5
Rafał Niesler
7.01
Samoëns
11:3812:22
Ellus 3 L
Rafał Niesler
8.96
Samoëns
13:4914:34
Ellus 3 L
PT
2.60
Bassano
12:2012:28
Arcus 6 24
PT
4.03
Bassano
10:0710:29
Arcus 6 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.71
Kobala
08:5512:50
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Licznerski
125.13
Kobala
08:5313:49
BGD BASE S
Przemek Jakubczyk
19.01
Kobala
08:5310:24
Nova Ion 3 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
6.88
Kobala
11:5112:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Zemła
2.24
Komprachcice
12:1212:20
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zemła
1.80
Komprachcice
11:1111:16
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Szymański
3.21
Javorovy
12:0012:11
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
2.80
Javorovy
09:4909:57
Pioneer L
Piotr Renner
48.68
Kobala
09:1712:21
Piotr Klimek
16.90
Śnieżnica
07:4008:50
Marvel 27
Piotr Góźdź
103.77
Kobala
09:0415:12
Colt 31
Piotr Goliasz
38.08
Żar
08:1510:05
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Cielecki
21.98
Bassano
07:5610:26
Astral 7 28
Paweł Myszak
6.06
Śnieżnica
12:3713:59
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
4.23
Śnieżnica
10:0710:48
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Kampczyk
106.46
Riederalp
07:5615:20
Iota 28
Paweł Hunkiewicz
23.80
Kobala
11:5113:46
Atis 3 L
Pawel Faron
212.15
Lajnar
06:4514:30
Boomerang 10 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
83.48
Kobala
09:1012:07
King S
Mostek
29.96
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3508:47
Queen M
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.80
Mała Czantoria
08:1308:44
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Stańczak
12.71
Łęki Kościelne
08:1208:42
Cayenne 4 M
Mietek Grochmal
3.84
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3411:00
Mentor 2 L
Michal Radzicki
24.84
Bassano
08:0510:06
Astral 7 26
Michał Mildner
80.53
Skrzyczne
10:1113:39
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Dudziński
177.16
Lajnar
06:1313:29
King S
Mateusz Styrczula
108.80
Kobala
09:0013:53
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
28.52
Bovec
11:3013:17
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
38.97
Kobala
08:5710:50
Discovery 5 M
Maro
78.82
Kobala
09:1012:45
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
79.59
Kobala
08:5612:47
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.54
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5612:31
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Kozlowski
43.48
Kobala
13:4115:49
Cayenne M
Marek Furman
2.82
Javorovy
09:4509:59
Ellus 2 M
Marek Cichoń
3.77
Javorovy
11:0111:33
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
2.55
Javorovy
08:2909:35
Rush 3 L
Marcin Żuwała
53.26
Żar
07:4310:46
Factor 2 M
Marcin Wrona
46.23
Skrzyczne
08:0310:58
Factor 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
7.82
Śnieżnica
09:0210:02
U Fly M
Marcin Kempny
102.80
Skrzyczne
07:3713:44
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
65.70
Śnieżnica
07:3410:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Kafel
19.83
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3108:32
Queen M
Marcin Gorayski
121.17
Kozakov
09:1813:45
Coden 25.5
Marcin Duszyński
7.04
Travesio
13:4714:10
Artik 3 25
Marcin Duszyński
105.74
Lajnar
06:5011:43
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortkiewicz
132.78
Lajnar
06:4412:22
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Ziętara
212.69
Lajnar
05:5314:43
Iota 26
Maciej Piwowar
37.99
Śnieżnica
07:5909:29
Peak 3 27
Maciej Piwowar
17.63
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3812:24
Peak 3 27
Maciej Perz
22.59
Śnieżnica
07:3808:47
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Nawrot
24.18
Śnieżnica
07:4908:44
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Hanusiak
80.36
Kobala
09:0514:09
Hook 3 25
Maciej Gonciarz
21.90
Śnieżnica
08:0408:52
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
43.91
Żar
08:2311:32
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Skiba
19.90
Śnieżnica
07:5608:49
Zulu S
Lukasz Sieminski
197.71
Lajnar
06:5215:05
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Piasecki
86.58
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4911:04
Peak 3 25
Łukasz Pazgan
1.79
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0913:24
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
13.69
Śnieżnica
08:3109:22
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Brach
55.96
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0812:53
Sigma 8 29
Kuba Sto
77.14
Kobala
08:4312:57
Delta 2 ML
kszyh
111.28
Kobala
09:1313:36
Lotus L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
64.37
Kobala
09:2812:18
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Żelisko
109.62
Kobala
08:0312:53
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Smaga
5.41
Śnieżnica
09:3610:44
Carrera S