Maciej Ziętara
212.69
Lajnar
05:5314:43
Iota 26
Pawel Faron
212.15
Lajnar
06:4514:30
Boomerang 10 S
Lukasz Sieminski
197.71
Lajnar
06:5215:05
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Żydek
192.53
Lajnar
07:0514:58
Artik 4 25
Krzysztof Caputa
186.04
Lajnar
06:1315:27
Cayenne 5 S
Roman Romanowski
178.78
Lajnar
06:0014:45
VOLT M
Michał Dudziński
177.16
Lajnar
06:1313:29
King S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
132.78
Lajnar
06:4412:22
Mentor 3 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
130.36
Lajnar
06:5112:37
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
127.14
Emberger Alm
08:0814:22
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
125.61
Lajnar
06:4813:08
Lotus M
Przemek Licznerski
125.13
Kobala
08:5313:49
BGD BASE S
Marcin Gorayski
121.17
Kozakov
09:1813:45
Coden 25.5
Jan Rentowski
118.66
Lajnar
06:5712:50
Elan 30
Jan Matoga
117.34
Lajnar
07:0613:05
Delta 2 L
Agata Kowalska
115.92
Lajnar
06:3512:17
Rook 2 S
Rafał Pachulski
113.35
Kobala
09:2013:47
Coden 25.5
Wojciech Kocot
112.41
Lajnar
06:5312:12
Optic 26
kszyh
111.28
Kobala
09:1313:36
Lotus L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
109.63
Kobala
09:0113:18
Elan 33
Krzysztof Żelisko
109.62
Kobala
08:0312:53
Mantra 6 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
109.02
Lajnar
07:0511:54
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Styrczula
108.80
Kobala
09:0013:53
Artik 4 27
Grzegorz Dudka
108.72
Kobala
09:1614:42
Aspen 5 28
Zbigniew Kawa
106.89
Kobala
08:5313:31
Mantra 4 L
Paweł Kampczyk
106.46
Riederalp
07:5615:20
Iota 28
Marcin Duszyński
105.74
Lajnar
06:5011:43
Artik 3 25
Sławek Kędziak
104.24
Kobala
09:1914:40
Aspen 5 24
Piotr Góźdź
103.77
Kobala
09:0415:12
Colt 31
Grześ Chicago
103.40
Kozakov
08:5113:47
Coden 25.5
Janusz Wojtyniak
103.38
Kobala
09:0113:44
Artik 4 29
Marcin Kempny
102.80
Skrzyczne
07:3713:44
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Szymiczek
102.78
Kobala
08:5713:26
Elan 26
Waldemar Janiszewski
102.60
Kobala
08:5314:32
Queen L
Krzysztof Martyna
101.76
Kobala
10:2515:24
Lotus L
Benedykt Kroplewski
101.23
Lajnar
06:4011:24
Artik 3 27
Tomek Kowalczyk
97.19
Kobala
09:2714:44
Mantra 6 MS
Łukasz Piasecki
86.58
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4911:04
Peak 3 25
Paweł Chrząszcz
83.48
Kobala
09:1012:07
King S
Joanna Kocot
81.53
Żar
08:0512:21
Optic 22
Dominik Kapica
81.41
Żar
08:0511:33
Rook 2 ML
Michał Mildner
80.53
Skrzyczne
10:1113:39
Cayenne 3 S
Maciej Hanusiak
80.36
Kobala
09:0514:09
Hook 3 25
Mariusz Wiśniowski
79.59
Kobala
08:5612:47
Enzo 2 S
Maro
78.82
Kobala
09:1012:45
Boomerang 10 M
Kuba Sto
77.14
Kobala
08:4312:57
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Rogowski
71.75
Kobala
08:4712:14
Aspen 5 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.71
Kobala
08:5512:50
Mentor 4 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
65.94
Śnieżnica
09:1714:10
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Kalamat
65.70
Śnieżnica
07:3410:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 23