Krzysztof Smaga
6.90
Ciecień
06:5207:52
Carrera S
Krzysztof Schmidt
62.41
Kobala
09:0013:21
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Schiffner
21.70
Żar
07:5008:45
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Rogowski
71.75
Kobala
08:4712:14
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
32.91
Śnieżnica
08:1709:28
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
125.61
Lajnar
06:4813:08
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
101.76
Kobala
10:2515:24
Lotus L
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
60.16
Kobala
09:2213:03
Optic 26
Krzysztof Kajda
4.41
Skrzyczne
08:4609:53
Rise S
Krzysztof Caputa
186.04
Lajnar
06:1315:27
Cayenne 5 S
Krzycha
40.66
Kobala
08:5711:13
Lotus XL
KK
3.33
Borowa
10:5911:14
Emotion 3 M
Kasia Wołek
18.75
Kobala
11:5513:02
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
10.06
Kobala
09:3210:10
Kantega XC 2 S
karol
18.21
Bassano
09:5713:07
Mistral 7 L
Kamil Stępień
127.14
Emberger Alm
08:0814:22
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Kocot
81.53
Żar
08:0512:21
Optic 22
Jeż Leszek
30.23
Łęki Kościelne
09:1510:08
Optic 26
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
3.63
Javorovy
09:4209:55
Atlas L
Jarek Balicki
29.36
Lajnar
07:0008:36
Delta 2 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
103.38
Kobala
09:0113:44
Artik 4 29
Janusz Sowa
7.07
Kobala
11:3912:19
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Jan Rentowski
118.66
Lajnar
06:5712:50
Elan 30
Jan Matoga
117.34
Lajnar
07:0613:05
Delta 2 L
Jakub Socha
1.77
Żar
12:1012:23
Chili 2 M
Jakub Socha
13.84
Żar
07:5509:21
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rybka
4.42
Śnieżnica
08:2809:16
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rożek
5.76
Żar
09:1810:19
Chili 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:3109:10
Vega 2 S
Jacek Tatar
13.55
Lijak
11:4813:06
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Bakalarz
4.00
Śnieżnica
09:1309:54
Sigma 7 28
Hubert Białas
15.88
Borowa
08:4409:31
Ellus 3 L
Grześ Chicago
103.40
Kozakov
08:5113:47
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.48
Kamiennik
10:2010:59
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Szymiczek
102.78
Kobala
08:5713:26
Elan 26
Grzegorz Syska
9.43
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
08:5110:03
Rise M
Grzegorz Syska
4.08
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
10:4111:00
Rise M
Grzegorz Jamróz
16.30
Ciecień
06:4907:47
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
65.94
Śnieżnica
09:1714:10
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Dudka
108.72
Kobala
09:1614:42
Aspen 5 28
Gonzo
5.62
Śnieżnica
09:5010:50
Chili 3 M
Dominik Kapica
81.41
Żar
08:0511:33
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
109.02
Lajnar
07:0511:54
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Włoch
32.37
Śnieżnica
07:5909:35
Venus 2 S
Dariusz Żywczak
43.43
Żar
09:0310:50
Sigma 9 25
Daria Nowicka
22.41
Gaisberg
08:0109:10
Delta S
Darek Miękuszewski
8.51
Żar
10:1411:14
Mystic 3 ML
Darecki-Starry
1.88
Borowa
10:0810:13
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
2.10
Borowa
08:2808:32
Delta 2 ML
Damian Barański
2.06
Borowa
11:5912:06
Nemo 2 M