karol
18.21
Bassano
09:5713:07
Mistral 7 L
Maciej Piwowar
17.63
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3812:24
Peak 3 27
Piotr Klimek
16.90
Śnieżnica
07:4008:50
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
16.30
Ciecień
06:4907:47
Sigma 8 27
Hubert Białas
15.88
Borowa
08:4409:31
Ellus 3 L
Jakub Socha
13.84
Żar
07:5509:21
Chili 2 M
Łukasz Pazgan
13.69
Śnieżnica
08:3109:22
Rush 3 Xl
Jacek Tatar
13.55
Lijak
11:4813:06
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Wojtaś
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:3109:10
Vega 2 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.80
Mała Czantoria
08:1308:44
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Stańczak
12.71
Łęki Kościelne
08:1208:42
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Januchta
12.02
Śnieżnica
08:0008:36
Sigma 8 29
Asia Żabicka
10.46
Łęki Kościelne
08:2408:53
Tequila 3 Xs
Kasia Wołek
10.06
Kobala
09:3210:10
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Syska
9.43
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
08:5110:03
Rise M
Rafał Zagórny
9.38
Łęki Kościelne
08:4108:59
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Niesler
8.96
Samoëns
13:4914:34
Ellus 3 L
Darek Miękuszewski
8.51
Żar
10:1411:14
Mystic 3 ML
Marcin Kozdras
7.82
Śnieżnica
09:0210:02
U Fly M
Janusz Sowa
7.07
Kobala
11:3912:19
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Andrzej Niechciał
7.07
Kobala
11:3912:19
Marcin Duszyński
7.04
Travesio
13:4714:10
Artik 3 25
Rafał Niesler
7.01
Samoëns
11:3812:22
Ellus 3 L
Krzysztof Smaga
6.90
Ciecień
06:5207:52
Carrera S
Przemek Jakubczyk
6.88
Kobala
11:5112:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Ralf
6.78
Żar
07:3909:05
Delta 2 XL
Rysiek Gomółka
6.20
Śnieżnica
08:2609:10
Rush 3 M
Paweł Myszak
6.06
Śnieżnica
12:3713:59
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rożek
5.76
Żar
09:1810:19
Chili 2 M
Gonzo
5.62
Śnieżnica
09:5010:50
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Smaga
5.41
Śnieżnica
09:3610:44
Carrera S
Arkadiusz Marucha
4.99
Śnieżnica
08:2709:22
Chili 3 S
Stefan Mistarz
4.57
Śnieżnica
08:2708:58
Astral 7 26
Jakub Rybka
4.42
Śnieżnica
08:2809:16
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
4.41
Skrzyczne
08:4609:53
Rise S
Paweł Myszak
4.23
Śnieżnica
10:0710:48
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Syska
4.08
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
10:4111:00
Rise M
PT
4.03
Bassano
10:0710:29
Arcus 6 24
Jacek Bakalarz
4.00
Śnieżnica
09:1309:54
Sigma 7 28
Mietek Grochmal
3.84
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3411:00
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Pyś
3.84
Śnieżnica
08:4108:58
Eden 3 26
Tomek Zmarzły
3.81
Javorovy
09:4110:02
Golden 4 28
Marek Cichoń
3.77
Javorovy
11:0111:33
Rush 3 L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
3.63
Javorovy
09:4209:55
Atlas L
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.48
Kamiennik
10:2010:59
Sigma 7 26
KK
3.33
Borowa
10:5911:14
Emotion 3 M
Waldemar Laskowski
3.30
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3410:13
Plus 28
Piotr Szymański
3.21
Javorovy
12:0012:11
Pioneer L
Marek Furman
2.82
Javorovy
09:4509:59
Ellus 2 M
Piotr Szymański
2.80
Javorovy
09:4909:57
Pioneer L