Rafał Niesler
8.96
Samoëns
13:4914:34
Ellus 3 L
Marek Furman
2.82
Javorovy
09:4509:59
Ellus 2 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
109.63
Kobala
09:0113:18
Elan 33
Jan Rentowski
118.66
Lajnar
06:5712:50
Elan 30
Grzegorz Szymiczek
102.78
Kobala
08:5713:26
Elan 26
Tomasz Pyś
3.84
Śnieżnica
08:4108:58
Eden 3 26
Janusz Sowa
7.07
Kobala
11:3912:19
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
28.52
Bovec
11:3013:17
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
38.97
Kobala
08:5710:50
Discovery 5 M
Daria Nowicka
22.41
Gaisberg
08:0109:10
Delta S
Ralf
6.78
Żar
07:3909:05
Delta 2 XL
Jakub Rybka
4.42
Śnieżnica
08:2809:16
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Sto
77.14
Kobala
08:4312:57
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
1.88
Borowa
10:0810:13
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
2.10
Borowa
08:2808:32
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
48.22
Kozakov
07:1610:07
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
102.80
Skrzyczne
07:3713:44
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
21.90
Śnieżnica
08:0408:52
Delta 2 ML
Jan Matoga
117.34
Lajnar
07:0613:05
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
26.07
Skrzyczne
08:4109:55
Delta 2 L
Jarek Balicki
29.36
Lajnar
07:0008:36
Delta 2 L
Piotr Góźdź
103.77
Kobala
09:0415:12
Colt 31
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
64.37
Kobala
09:2812:18
Coden 25.5
Marcin Gorayski
121.17
Kozakov
09:1813:45
Coden 25.5
Grześ Chicago
103.40
Kozakov
08:5113:47
Coden 25.5
Rafał Pachulski
113.35
Kobala
09:2013:47
Coden 25.5
Arkadiusz Marucha
4.99
Śnieżnica
08:2709:22
Chili 3 S
Gonzo
5.62
Śnieżnica
09:5010:50
Chili 3 M
Zofia Radzicka
18.57
Bassano
08:0009:18
Chili 2 Xs
Krzysztof Schiffner
21.70
Żar
07:5008:45
Chili 2 S
Jakub Socha
13.84
Żar
07:5509:21
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rożek
5.76
Żar
09:1810:19
Chili 2 M
Jakub Socha
1.77
Żar
12:1012:23
Chili 2 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
43.48
Kobala
13:4115:49
Cayenne M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
2.31
Czermna
10:3010:43
Cayenne M
Krzysztof Caputa
186.04
Lajnar
06:1315:27
Cayenne 5 S
Mikołaj Stańczak
12.71
Łęki Kościelne
08:1208:42
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
55.20
Żar
08:0411:32
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Mildner
80.53
Skrzyczne
10:1113:39
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Smaga
5.41
Śnieżnica
09:3610:44
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
6.90
Ciecień
06:5207:52
Carrera S
Rafał Zagórny
9.38
Łęki Kościelne
08:4108:59
Buzz z4 ML
Pawel Faron
212.15
Lajnar
06:4514:30
Boomerang 10 S
Maro
78.82
Kobala
09:1012:45
Boomerang 10 M
Przemek Licznerski
125.13
Kobala
08:5313:49
BGD BASE S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
3.63
Javorovy
09:4209:55
Atlas L
Paweł Hunkiewicz
23.80
Kobala
11:5113:46
Atis 3 L
Piotr Cielecki
21.98
Bassano
07:5610:26
Astral 7 28
Michal Radzicki
24.84
Bassano
08:0510:06
Astral 7 26
Stefan Mistarz
4.57
Śnieżnica
08:2708:58
Astral 7 26