kszyh
111.28
Kobala
09:1313:36
Lotus L
Kuba Sto
77.14
Kobala
08:4312:57
Delta 2 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
51.31
Kobala
09:1512:33
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Mysliwiec
63.53
Kobala
08:3210:47
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Dudka
108.72
Kobala
09:1614:42
Aspen 5 28
Piotr Renner
48.68
Kobala
09:1712:21
Kasia Wołek
18.75
Kobala
11:5513:02
Kantega XC 2 S
Sławek Kędziak
104.24
Kobala
09:1914:40
Aspen 5 24
Rafał Pachulski
113.35
Kobala
09:2013:47
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
60.16
Kobala
09:2213:03
Optic 26
Tomek Kowalczyk
97.19
Kobala
09:2714:44
Mantra 6 MS
Robert Wincencik
39.52
Kobala
09:2811:35
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
64.37
Kobala
09:2812:18
Coden 25.5
Kasia Wołek
10.06
Kobala
09:3210:10
Kantega XC 2 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
6.88
Kobala
11:5112:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Hunkiewicz
23.80
Kobala
11:5113:46
Atis 3 L
Andrzej Niechciał
7.07
Kobala
11:3912:19
Przemek Jakubczyk
19.01
Kobala
08:5310:24
Nova Ion 3 S
Przemek Licznerski
125.13
Kobala
08:5313:49
BGD BASE S
Zbigniew Kawa
106.89
Kobala
08:5313:31
Mantra 4 L
Janusz Sowa
7.07
Kobala
11:3912:19
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Krzysztof Żelisko
109.62
Kobala
08:0312:53
Mantra 6 ML
Anna Zezula
49.84
Kobala
10:5314:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Martyna
101.76
Kobala
10:2515:24
Lotus L
Waldemar Janiszewski
102.60
Kobala
08:5314:32
Queen L
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.71
Kobala
08:5512:50
Mentor 4 L
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.48
Kamiennik
10:2010:59
Sigma 7 26
Tomek Zmarzły
3.81
Javorovy
09:4110:02
Golden 4 28
Marek Cichoń
2.55
Javorovy
08:2909:35
Rush 3 L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
3.63
Javorovy
09:4209:55
Atlas L
Marek Furman
2.82
Javorovy
09:4509:59
Ellus 2 M
Piotr Szymański
2.80
Javorovy
09:4909:57
Pioneer L
Marek Cichoń
3.77
Javorovy
11:0111:33
Rush 3 L
Piotr Szymański
3.21
Javorovy
12:0012:11
Pioneer L
Daria Nowicka
22.41
Gaisberg
08:0109:10
Delta S
Kamil Stępień
127.14
Emberger Alm
08:0814:22
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Syska
9.43
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
08:5110:03
Rise M
Grzegorz Syska
4.08
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
10:4111:00
Rise M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
2.31
Czermna
10:3010:43
Cayenne M
Adam Miszczak
0.50
Czermna
11:4311:44
Rook S
Krzysztof Smaga
6.90
Ciecień
06:5207:52
Carrera S
Grzegorz Jamróz
16.30
Ciecień
06:4907:47
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Laskowski
3.30
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3410:13
Plus 28
Maciej Piwowar
17.63
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3812:24
Peak 3 27
Łukasz Piasecki
86.58
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4911:04
Peak 3 25
Mietek Grochmal
3.84
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3411:00
Mentor 2 L
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.54
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5612:31
Golden 2 28
Mostek
29.96
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3508:47
Queen M
Łukasz Brach
55.96
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0812:53
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Kafel
19.83
Chełm (Grybów)
07:3108:32
Queen M
Łukasz Pazgan
1.79
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0913:24
Rush 3 Xl
Mateusz Gajczewski
28.52
Bovec
11:3013:17
Discovery 5 M
Hubert Białas
15.88
Borowa
08:4409:31
Ellus 3 L
KK
3.33
Borowa
10:5911:14
Emotion 3 M
Darecki-Starry
1.88
Borowa
10:0810:13
Delta 2 ML
Damian Barański
2.06
Borowa
11:5912:06
Nemo 2 M
Darecki-Starry
2.10
Borowa
08:2808:32
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Cielecki
21.98
Bassano
07:5610:26
Astral 7 28
karol
18.21
Bassano
09:5713:07
Mistral 7 L
Michal Radzicki
24.84
Bassano
08:0510:06
Astral 7 26
PT
4.03
Bassano
10:0710:29
Arcus 6 24
PT
2.60
Bassano
12:2012:28
Arcus 6 24
Zofia Radzicka
18.57
Bassano
08:0009:18
Chili 2 Xs