Piotr Renner
16.63
Kobala
08:3709:47
Wojtek Mleczek
7.97
Ćwilin
09:1309:58
Paweł Chrząszcz
65.95
Kobala
09:2712:48
Marek Stefanowicz
7.75
białostocki
08:5910:31
Dawid Włoch
42.45
Ćwilin
07:3410:04
Venus 2 S
Andrzej Lata
8.31
Mieroszów
10:3311:18
Vega 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
7.72
Malinów
07:4608:17
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Chorab
31.56
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:2613:05
Vega 2 L
Krzysztof Siwek
23.36
Podobin
08:0209:35
U Cross M
Rafał Harchala
15.30
Mieroszów
10:1712:07
U Cross L
Jarosław Warzecha
2.03
Żar
12:4512:51
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
1.90
Żar
13:4913:55
Tequila M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
0.83
Mieroszów
05:5706:07
Tequila 4 XS
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
13.15
Żar
10:1011:03
Tequila 4 S
Jakub Kotarski
32.75
Łęki Kościelne
09:2010:52
Tequila 2 M
speedstop
3.82
Derbyshire
13:3115:20
Tequila 2 L
Michal Radzicki
49.39
Kobala
10:0214:56
Tala ML
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.36
Mieroszów
10:4011:20
Swift L
Łukasz Serafin
18.24
Mieroszów
09:0312:34
Summit XC3 S
Dariusz Żabczyński
29.06
Stranik
09:0410:45
Sigma 9 27
pansabina
104.39
Borsk
07:1311:39
Sigma 9 25
Artur Szczerbiak
9.40
Żar
09:5010:36
Sigma 8 29
Ciup3k
12.26
Podobin
08:0308:49
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
49.56
Ćwilin
08:1412:06
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
14.64
Mieroszów
11:2212:39
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.95
Mieroszów
09:0312:04
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
16.92
Mieroszów
09:0210:44
Sigma 8 27
Sylwester Kupiński
7.83
Stranik
08:2709:14
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
2.64
Stranik
14:1014:23
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
4.18
Stranik
12:0012:28
Sigma 7 26
Tomek Krupski
14.52
Mieroszów
09:0210:10
Rush 4 ML
Artur Śliwa
8.56
Żar
11:3111:56
Rush 4 ML
Tomek Krupski
13.89
Mieroszów
10:2012:25
Rush 4 ML
AnT
14.14
Konopki
08:3910:25
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
3.36
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1007:25
Rush 3 Xl
ko-mar 58
60.98
Stranik
09:4012:28
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
16.00
Podobin
08:0009:07
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
4.56
Stranik
08:2208:59
Rush 3 L
Dawid Duniec
24.20
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:0811:07
Rush 2 L
Przemysław Potocki
52.20
Borsk
07:2410:01
Rook L
Agata Kowalska
70.41
Kobala
09:4714:51
Rook 2 S
Karol Mitura
40.83
Łęki Kościelne
11:5113:32
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
2.15
Żar
08:0308:19
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
10.53
Żar
10:1512:42
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
23.06
Żar
10:1811:40
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
25.89
Łęki Kościelne
11:4814:03
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
12.99
Żar
10:1412:13
Rise S
Marcin Białobłocki
24.73
Mieroszów
09:0912:28
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
10.45
Żar
10:2311:01
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
15.78
Żar
12:2614:12
Queen M
Waldemar Janiszewski
45.77
Kobala
09:3512:19
Queen L
Waldemar Laskowski
0.64
Kamenicky hrad
13:4914:01
Plus 28
Maciej Piwowar
5.58
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0807:44
Peak 3 27
Seba
16.59
Stranik
09:5010:55
Passion M
Wojciech Kocot
38.27
Kobala
09:5812:25
Optic 26
Tomasz Bojanowski
8.53
Borsk
11:3711:59
Optic 24
Tomasz Bojanowski
5.23
Borsk
08:2808:47
Optic 24
Jacek Miłowski
24.48
Mieroszów
09:2212:26
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Trebenda
77.94
Stranik
08:5011:28
Obsession M
Jacek Tatar
30.66
Kobala
11:2213:29
Nova Ion 3 XS
Przemek Jakubczyk
18.42
Kobala
08:1009:56
Nova Ion 3 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
17.44
Koseč
13:0614:42
Nova Ion 3 S
Damian Barański
4.04
Mieroszów
10:0411:08
Nemo 2 M
Urszula Rzepecka
37.19
Kobala
10:0113:08
Mistral 7 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
43.92
Kobala
10:4314:56
Mistral 7 XS
leszek krzysztofiak
5.69
Lendak
09:4410:55
Mistral 7 M
karol
24.38
Kobala
11:5414:33
Mistral 7 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
67.13
Kobala
09:4313:28
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
56.75
Emberger Alm
07:4212:17
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
67.43
Kobala
09:4413:31
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
67.64
Kobala
09:3413:18
Mentor 4 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
66.66
Kobala
09:3913:27
Mentor 3 L
Anna Zezula
39.16
Kobala
10:0812:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Stanisław Sagan
11.75
Fajsławice
10:1711:13
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
14.75
Lendak
09:4211:56
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
66.40
Kobala
09:3913:40
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Kowalczyk
66.70
Kobala
09:5113:32
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
100.35
Kobala
08:1612:38
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
64.86
Kobala
08:3612:02
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
65.02
Kobala
09:4613:00
Mantra 6 L
Janusz Fuzowski
123.49
Konopki
08:3113:24
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Nawrot
39.23
Podobin
08:0009:58
Mantra 4 Ml
Zbigniew Kawa
98.28
Kobala
08:2112:38
Mantra 4 L
Krzycha
68.19
Kobala
09:5314:35
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Mazur
66.25
Kobala
09:5613:32
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
76.91
Kobala
09:5714:53
Lotus L
kszyh
66.48
Kobala
09:3413:16
Lotus L
Michał Dudziński
66.50
Kobala
09:4313:13
King S
Robert Grubba
21.92
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:3013:13
Kantega Xc M
Kasia Wołek
27.12
Kobala
10:0512:01
Kantega XC 2 S
Marcin Makuch
2.49
Łęki Kościelne
09:5310:00
Iota 26
Magdalena Pawlak
65.67
Kobala
09:4914:52
Ikuma 21
Marcin Kalamat
58.38
Podobin
07:5911:07
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ryszard Jakiel
17.25
Mieroszów
09:2111:45
Hook L
Adam Zaleski
39.02
Kobala
09:4012:42
Hook 3 27
Marek Dmochowski
5.59
Konopki
08:4309:05
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Soboń
9.37
Monte Grappa
14:1514:58
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
10.69
Bassano
11:1012:33
Golden 3 26
Wojciech Gierak
10.18
Mieroszów
09:3412:01
Golden 2 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.29
Żar
10:4211:00
Falcon 2009 27