Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
147.44
Łęki Kościelne
08:2113:12
Colt 31
Janusz Fuzowski
123.49
Konopki
08:3113:24
Mantra 4 Ml
Marcin Bortlik
115.67
Stranik
08:1312:50
Alpina L
pansabina
104.39
Borsk
07:1311:39
Sigma 9 25
Karol Prokorym
102.81
Borsk
07:2111:37
Artik 3 25
Tomek Mysliwiec
100.35
Kobala
08:1612:38
Mantra 6 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
98.28
Kobala
08:2112:38
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
83.03
Konopki
07:3012:39
Aspen 5 26
Michal Glinski
82.97
Stranik
08:2711:27
Bigolden 3 42
Andrzej Trebenda
77.94
Stranik
08:5011:28
Obsession M
Krzysztof Martyna
76.91
Kobala
09:5714:53
Lotus L
Grzegorz Dudka
73.55
Kobala
09:3914:41
Aspen 5 28
Agata Kowalska
70.41
Kobala
09:4714:51
Rook 2 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
69.58
Kobala
09:4814:45
Delta 2 ML
Krzycha
68.19
Kobala
09:5314:35
Lotus XL
Przemysław Czerwiński
67.64
Kobala
09:3413:18
Mentor 4 L
Mariusz Kozlowski
67.57
Kobala
09:3113:40
Cayenne M
Lukasz Sieminski
67.43
Kobala
09:4413:31
Mentor 4 M
radosław orłowski
67.36
Kobala
09:4713:33
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
67.32
Kobala
09:5214:24
Elan 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
67.13
Kobala
09:4313:28
Mentor 4 S
Monika Makowska
67.00
Kobala
09:3914:21
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
66.91
Kobala
10:1613:50
Elan 26
Arkadiusz Garbacz
66.74
Kobala
10:1414:11
Elan 33
Rafał Pachulski
66.71
Kobala
09:3712:47
Coden 25.5
Tomek Kowalczyk
66.70
Kobala
09:5113:32
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
66.66
Kobala
09:3913:27
Mentor 3 L
Michał Dudziński
66.50
Kobala
09:4313:13
King S
kszyh
66.48
Kobala
09:3413:16
Lotus L
Krzysztof Caputa
66.42
Kobala
09:4614:10
Cayenne 5 S
Dominika Kasieczko
66.40
Kobala
09:3913:40
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Mazur
66.25
Kobala
09:5613:32
Lotus M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
66.18
Kobala
09:3912:38
Enzo 2 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
66.13
Kobala
10:0213:00
Coden 25.5
Mateusz Styrczula
66.05
Kobala
09:4714:02
Artik 4 27
Piotr Góźdź
66.03
Kobala
10:0115:11
Colt 31
Paweł Chrząszcz
65.95
Kobala
09:2712:48
Jan Rentowski
65.75
Kobala
09:4613:23
Elan 30
Magdalena Pawlak
65.67
Kobala
09:4914:52
Ikuma 21
Sławek Kędziak
65.59
Kobala
09:4214:02
Aspen 5 24
Robert Ignasiak
65.48
Kobala
09:3913:08
Delta 2 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
65.07
Kobala
09:5413:59
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Schmidt
65.02
Kobala
09:4613:00
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
64.86
Kobala
08:3612:02
Mantra 6 ML
marek mastalerz
64.72
Kobala
09:4913:31
Delta 2 MS
Sławomir Żydek
64.45
Kobala
09:2413:45
Artik 4 25
ko-mar 58
60.98
Stranik
09:4012:28
Rush 3 M
Marcin Kalamat
58.38
Podobin
07:5911:07
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Kamil Stępień
56.75
Emberger Alm
07:4212:17
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Potocki
52.20
Borsk
07:2410:01
Rook L
Robert Wincencik
50.81
Kobala
09:1212:09
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
49.56
Ćwilin
08:1412:06
Sigma 8 27
Michal Radzicki
49.39
Kobala
10:0214:56
Tala ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
45.77
Kobala
09:3512:19
Queen L
Magdalena Brzezińska
43.92
Kobala
10:4314:56
Mistral 7 XS
Witold Gilarski
42.60
Laszki
07:3311:58
Colt 28.5
Dawid Włoch
42.45
Ćwilin
07:3410:04
Venus 2 S
Daniel Kędzierski
42.02
Stranik
08:1309:57
Cayenne 4 S
Karol Mitura
40.83
Łęki Kościelne
11:5113:32
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Nawrot
39.23
Podobin
08:0009:58
Mantra 4 Ml
Jarek Balicki
39.22
Kobala
09:4212:15
Delta 2 L
Anna Zezula
39.16
Kobala
10:0812:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Mateusz Gajczewski
39.13
Kobala
08:3912:34
Discovery 5 M
Adam Zaleski
39.02
Kobala
09:4012:42
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Rogowski
38.40
Kobala
09:4512:02
Aspen 5 26
Wojciech Kocot
38.27
Kobala
09:5812:25
Optic 26
Michał Wimmer
38.12
Podobin
08:4310:56
Boomerang X M
Urszula Rzepecka
37.19
Kobala
10:0113:08
Mistral 7 XS
Jan Matoga
36.87
Kobala
09:5111:59
Delta 2 L
Marek Borkowski
33.00
Łęki Kościelne
08:3410:26
Delta 2 L
Jakub Kotarski
32.75
Łęki Kościelne
09:2010:52
Tequila 2 M
Andrzej Chorab
31.56
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:2613:05
Vega 2 L
Jacek Tatar
30.66
Kobala
11:2213:29
Nova Ion 3 XS
Dariusz Żabczyński
29.06
Stranik
09:0410:45
Sigma 9 27
Kasia Wołek
27.12
Kobala
10:0512:01
Kantega XC 2 S
Piotr Cielecki
27.12
Kobala
11:5513:44
Astral 7 28
Krzysztof Jagło
26.98
Komprachcice
08:5409:59
Cayenne 5 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.95
Mieroszów
09:0312:04
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
25.89
Łęki Kościelne
11:4814:03
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
24.73
Mieroszów
09:0912:28
Queen M
Jacek Miłowski
24.48
Mieroszów
09:2212:26
Omega 8 27
karol
24.38
Kobala
11:5414:33
Mistral 7 L
Dawid Duniec
24.20
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:0811:07
Rush 2 L
Krzysztof Siwek
23.36
Podobin
08:0209:35
U Cross M
Dominik Kapica
23.06
Żar
10:1811:40
Rook 2 ML
Zofia Radzicka
22.75
Kobala
08:5711:27
Chili 2 Xs
Robert Grubba
21.92
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:3013:13
Kantega Xc M
Darecki-Starry
21.23
Mieroszów
09:1611:21
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
20.44
Mieroszów
11:0212:12
Cayenne M
Przemek Jakubczyk
18.42
Kobala
08:1009:56
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Serafin
18.24
Mieroszów
09:0312:34
Summit XC3 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
17.44
Koseč
13:0614:42
Nova Ion 3 S
Ryszard Jakiel
17.25
Mieroszów
09:2111:45
Hook L
Marek Miłowski
16.92
Mieroszów
09:0210:44
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Renner
16.63
Kobala
08:3709:47
Seba
16.59
Stranik
09:5010:55
Passion M
Szymon Struś
16.00
Podobin
08:0009:07
Rush 3 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
15.78
Żar
12:2614:12
Queen M
Rafał Harchala
15.30
Mieroszów
10:1712:07
U Cross L
Marcin Duszyński
14.86
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4609:45
Artik 3 25