Tomek Kowalczyk
66.70
Kobala
09:5113:32
Mantra 6 MS
Jan Matoga
36.87
Kobala
09:5111:59
Delta 2 L
Marek Perkowski
67.32
Kobala
09:5214:24
Elan 28
Krzycha
68.19
Kobala
09:5314:35
Lotus XL
Rafał Pachulski
66.71
Kobala
09:3712:47
Coden 25.5
Janusz Wojtyniak
65.07
Kobala
09:5413:59
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Mazur
66.25
Kobala
09:5613:32
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
76.91
Kobala
09:5714:53
Lotus L
Wojciech Kocot
38.27
Kobala
09:5812:25
Optic 26
Piotr Góźdź
66.03
Kobala
10:0115:11
Colt 31
Urszula Rzepecka
37.19
Kobala
10:0113:08
Mistral 7 XS
Michal Radzicki
49.39
Kobala
10:0214:56
Tala ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
66.13
Kobala
10:0213:00
Coden 25.5
Waldemar Janiszewski
45.77
Kobala
09:3512:19
Queen L
Kasia Wołek
27.12
Kobala
10:0512:01
Kantega XC 2 S
Zofia Radzicka
13.59
Kobala
13:3115:03
Chili 2 Xs
Przemysław Czerwiński
67.64
Kobala
09:3413:18
Mentor 4 L
Zbigniew Kawa
98.28
Kobala
08:2112:38
Mantra 4 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
66.74
Kobala
10:1414:11
Elan 33
kszyh
66.48
Kobala
09:3413:16
Lotus L
Tomek Mysliwiec
100.35
Kobala
08:1612:38
Mantra 6 ML
Mariusz Kozlowski
67.57
Kobala
09:3113:40
Cayenne M
Grzegorz Szymiczek
66.91
Kobala
10:1613:50
Elan 26
Piotr Cielecki
27.12
Kobala
11:5513:44
Astral 7 28
karol
24.38
Kobala
11:5414:33
Mistral 7 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
65.95
Kobala
09:2712:48
Przemek Jakubczyk
18.42
Kobala
08:1009:56
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
64.86
Kobala
08:3612:02
Mantra 6 ML
Sławomir Żydek
64.45
Kobala
09:2413:45
Artik 4 25
Piotr Renner
16.63
Kobala
08:3709:47
Mateusz Gajczewski
39.13
Kobala
08:3912:34
Discovery 5 M
Magdalena Brzezińska
43.92
Kobala
10:4314:56
Mistral 7 XS
Robert Wincencik
50.81
Kobala
09:1212:09
Aspen 4 26
Jacek Tatar
30.66
Kobala
11:2213:29
Nova Ion 3 XS
Zofia Radzicka
22.75
Kobala
08:5711:27
Chili 2 Xs
Anna Zezula
39.16
Kobala
10:0812:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Adam Zaleski
39.02
Kobala
09:4012:42
Hook 3 27
Monika Makowska
67.00
Kobala
09:3914:21
Delta 2 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
0.64
Kamenicky hrad
13:4914:01
Plus 28
Łukasz Pazgan
3.36
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1007:25
Rush 3 Xl
Maciej Piwowar
5.58
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0807:44
Peak 3 27
Robert Grubba
21.92
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:3013:13
Kantega Xc M
Andrzej Chorab
31.56
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:2613:05
Vega 2 L
Dawid Duniec
24.20
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:0811:07
Rush 2 L
Stanisław Sagan
11.75
Fajsławice
10:1711:13
Mentor 2 M
Kamil Stępień
56.75
Emberger Alm
07:4212:17
Mentor 4 M
speedstop
3.82
Derbyshire
13:3115:20
Tequila 2 L
Dawid Włoch
42.45
Ćwilin
07:3410:04
Venus 2 S
Wojtek Mleczek
7.97
Ćwilin
09:1309:58
Jakub Rybka
3.15
Ćwilin
08:5209:02
Delta 2 ML