KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
69.58
Kobala
09:4814:45
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
12.99
Żar
10:1412:13
Rise S
Krzysztof Jagło
26.98
Komprachcice
08:5409:59
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysztof Caputa
66.42
Kobala
09:4614:10
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.29
Żar
10:4211:00
Falcon 2009 27
Krzycha
68.19
Kobala
09:5314:35
Lotus XL
ko-mar 58
60.98
Stranik
09:4012:28
Rush 3 M
Kasia Wołek
27.12
Kobala
10:0512:01
Kantega XC 2 S
Karol Prokorym
102.81
Borsk
07:2111:37
Artik 3 25
Karol Mitura
40.83
Łęki Kościelne
11:5113:32
Rook 2 ML
karol
24.38
Kobala
11:5414:33
Mistral 7 L
Kamil Stępień
56.75
Emberger Alm
07:4212:17
Mentor 4 M
Jerzy Krajewski
7.32
Mieroszów
10:0912:04
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Warzecha
1.90
Żar
13:4913:55
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.03
Żar
12:4512:51
Tequila M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
13.15
Żar
10:1011:03
Tequila 4 S
Jarek Balicki
39.22
Kobala
09:4212:15
Delta 2 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
65.07
Kobala
09:5413:59
Artik 4 29
Janusz Fuzowski
123.49
Konopki
08:3113:24
Mantra 4 Ml
Jan Rentowski
65.75
Kobala
09:4613:23
Elan 30
Jan Matoga
36.87
Kobala
09:5111:59
Delta 2 L
Jakub Socha
1.56
Żar
09:3109:54
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rybka
3.15
Ćwilin
08:5209:02
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Kotarski
32.75
Łęki Kościelne
09:2010:52
Tequila 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
7.72
Malinów
07:4608:17
Vega 2 S
Jacek Tatar
30.66
Kobala
11:2213:29
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Miłowski
24.48
Mieroszów
09:2212:26
Omega 8 27
hydraulik
9.23
Lendak
09:2610:09
Arcus 6 24
hydraulik
3.33
Lendak
11:4412:55
Arcus 6 24
Grzegorz Szymiczek
66.91
Kobala
10:1613:50
Elan 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
49.56
Ćwilin
08:1412:06
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
83.03
Konopki
07:3012:39
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Dudka
73.55
Kobala
09:3914:41
Aspen 5 28
Dominik Kapica
23.06
Żar
10:1811:40
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
66.40
Kobala
09:3913:40
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Włoch
42.45
Ćwilin
07:3410:04
Venus 2 S
Dawid Duniec
24.20
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:0811:07
Rush 2 L
Dariusz Żabczyński
29.06
Stranik
09:0410:45
Sigma 9 27
Darecki-Starry
6.08
Mieroszów
11:2812:24
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
21.23
Mieroszów
09:1611:21
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Kędzierski
42.02
Stranik
08:1309:57
Cayenne 4 S
Damian Barański
4.04
Mieroszów
10:0411:08
Nemo 2 M
Ciup3k
12.26
Podobin
08:0308:49
Sigma 8 27
Artur Szczerbiak
9.40
Żar
09:5010:36
Sigma 8 29
Artur Śliwa
8.56
Żar
11:3111:56
Rush 4 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
67.13
Kobala
09:4313:28
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.08
Lendak
10:1411:17
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
66.74
Kobala
10:1414:11
Elan 33
AnT
14.14
Konopki
08:3910:25
Rush 4 ML
Anna Zezula
39.16
Kobala
10:0812:50
Mentor 2 Xs