Zofia Radzicka
13.59
Kobala
13:3115:03
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
22.75
Kobala
08:5711:27
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
20.44
Mieroszów
11:0212:12
Cayenne M
Zbigniew Kawa
98.28
Kobala
08:2112:38
Mantra 4 L
Wojtek Mleczek
7.97
Ćwilin
09:1309:58
Wojciech Kocot
38.27
Kobala
09:5812:25
Optic 26
Wojciech Gierak
10.18
Mieroszów
09:3412:01
Golden 2 28
Witosław Girjat
1.41
Koniaków
09:0709:14
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
0.00
Koniaków
09:3109:31
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
42.60
Laszki
07:3311:58
Colt 28.5
Waldemar Laskowski
0.64
Kamenicky hrad
13:4914:01
Plus 28
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
25.89
Łęki Kościelne
11:4814:03
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
45.77
Kobala
09:3512:19
Queen L
Urszula Rzepecka
37.19
Kobala
10:0113:08
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Mysliwiec
100.35
Kobala
08:1612:38
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Krupski
13.89
Mieroszów
10:2012:25
Rush 4 ML
Tomek Krupski
14.52
Mieroszów
09:0210:10
Rush 4 ML
Tomek Kowalczyk
66.70
Kobala
09:5113:32
Mantra 6 MS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.36
Mieroszów
10:4011:20
Swift L
Tomasz Bojanowski
5.23
Borsk
08:2808:47
Optic 24
Tomasz Bojanowski
8.53
Borsk
11:3711:59
Optic 24
Szymon Struś
16.00
Podobin
08:0009:07
Rush 3 M
Sylwester Kupiński
7.83
Stranik
08:2709:14
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
2.64
Stranik
14:1014:23
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
4.18
Stranik
12:0012:28
Sigma 7 26
Stanisław Sagan
11.75
Fajsławice
10:1711:13
Mentor 2 M
speedstop
3.82
Derbyshire
13:3115:20
Tequila 2 L
Sławomir Żydek
64.45
Kobala
09:2413:45
Artik 4 25
Sławek Kędziak
65.59
Kobala
09:4214:02
Aspen 5 24
Sebastian Kontowicz
15.78
Żar
12:2614:12
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
10.45
Żar
10:2311:01
Queen M
Seba
16.59
Stranik
09:5010:55
Passion M
Ryszard Jakiel
17.25
Mieroszów
09:2111:45
Hook L
Robert Wincencik
50.81
Kobala
09:1212:09
Aspen 4 26
Robert Ignasiak
65.48
Kobala
09:3913:08
Delta 2 L
Robert Grubba
21.92
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:3013:13
Kantega Xc M
Rafał Pachulski
66.71
Kobala
09:3712:47
Coden 25.5
Rafał Harchala
15.30
Mieroszów
10:1712:07
U Cross L
radosław orłowski
67.36
Kobala
09:4713:33
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
52.20
Borsk
07:2410:01
Rook L
Przemysław Czerwiński
67.64
Kobala
09:3413:18
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
18.42
Kobala
08:1009:56
Nova Ion 3 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
17.44
Koseč
13:0614:42
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Renner
16.63
Kobala
08:3709:47
Piotr Góźdź
66.03
Kobala
10:0115:11
Colt 31
Piotr Cielecki
27.12
Kobala
11:5513:44
Astral 7 28
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.78
Mieroszów
10:3911:05
Addict 2 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.95
Mieroszów
09:0312:04
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
147.44
Łęki Kościelne
08:2113:12
Colt 31
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
0.83
Mieroszów
05:5706:07
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Myszak
14.75
Lendak
09:4211:56
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
65.95
Kobala
09:2712:48
pansabina
104.39
Borsk
07:1311:39
Sigma 9 25
Monika Makowska
67.00
Kobala
09:3914:21
Delta 2 XS
Michał Wimmer
38.12
Podobin
08:4310:56
Boomerang X M
Michal Radzicki
49.39
Kobala
10:0214:56
Tala ML
Michal Glinski
82.97
Stranik
08:2711:27
Bigolden 3 42
Michał Dudziński
66.50
Kobala
09:4313:13
King S
Mateusz Styrczula
66.05
Kobala
09:4714:02
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
39.13
Kobala
08:3912:34
Discovery 5 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
66.18
Kobala
09:3912:38
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Kozlowski
67.57
Kobala
09:3113:40
Cayenne M
Marek Stefanowicz
7.75
białostocki
08:5910:31
Marek Perkowski
67.32
Kobala
09:5214:24
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
14.64
Mieroszów
11:2212:39
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
16.92
Mieroszów
09:0210:44
Sigma 8 27
marek mastalerz
64.72
Kobala
09:4913:31
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
10.13
Stranik
11:0211:48
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
2.48
Stranik
08:5709:07
Ellus 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
5.59
Konopki
08:4309:05
Hook 3 23
Marek Cichoń
4.56
Stranik
08:2208:59
Rush 3 L
Marek Borkowski
33.00
Łęki Kościelne
08:3410:26
Delta 2 L
Marcin Makuch
2.49
Łęki Kościelne
09:5310:00
Iota 26
Marcin Kalamat
58.38
Podobin
07:5911:07
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Duszyński
14.86
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4609:45
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
115.67
Stranik
08:1312:50
Alpina L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
66.66
Kobala
09:3913:27
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
24.73
Mieroszów
09:0912:28
Queen M
Magdalena Pawlak
65.67
Kobala
09:4914:52
Ikuma 21
Magdalena Brzezińska
43.92
Kobala
10:4314:56
Mistral 7 XS
Maciek Zalewski
1.14
Mieroszów
11:3411:46
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
1.83
Mieroszów
12:1812:28
Chili 2 S
Maciej Piwowar
5.58
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0807:44
Peak 3 27
Maciej Nawrot
39.23
Podobin
08:0009:58
Mantra 4 Ml
Łukasz Soboń
10.69
Bassano
11:1012:33
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
9.37
Monte Grappa
14:1514:58
Golden 3 26
Lukasz Sieminski
67.43
Kobala
09:4413:31
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Serafin
18.24
Mieroszów
09:0312:34
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Pazgan
3.36
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1007:25
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Janda
4.37
Stranik
07:2507:47
Bright 5 30
Łukasz Janda
3.29
Stranik
05:5205:59
Bright 5 30
leszek krzysztofiak
5.69
Lendak
09:4410:55
Mistral 7 M
kszyh
66.48
Kobala
09:3413:16
Lotus L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
66.13
Kobala
10:0213:00
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Żelisko
64.86
Kobala
08:3612:02
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
23.36
Podobin
08:0209:35
U Cross M
Krzysztof Schmidt
65.02
Kobala
09:4613:00
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Rogowski
38.40
Kobala
09:4512:02
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Mazur
66.25
Kobala
09:5613:32
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
76.91
Kobala
09:5714:53
Lotus L