Piotr Jabłoński
57.83
Lijak
10:1513:28
Ryszard Tajl
17.16
Inowrocław
09:0711:37
VOLT SM
Tomek Machałowski
94.76
Stol
07:0611:06
U sport 2 S
Jarosław Warzecha
19.77
pszczyński
14:1415:12
Tequila M
Piotr Kowalski
5.72
Kobala
08:0608:18
Tequila 3 L
Michal Radzicki
40.15
Lijak
09:5412:31
Tala ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.76
Śnieżnica
12:5313:21
Sigma 8 25
Łukasz Pazgan
21.88
Lijak
10:3311:50
Rush 3 Xl
Jarosław Hadaczek
75.28
Lijak
10:2714:30
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
21.10
Emberger Alm
07:2308:56
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
10.71
Emberger Alm
12:0012:49
Rush 3 L
Hadek
55.94
Lijak
10:1913:46
Rook 2 S
Karol Mitura
61.52
Lijak
10:1813:51
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
3.98
Żar
11:4012:29
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Bątorek
24.27
Lijak
09:5912:18
Rise M
Grzegorz Syska
4.73
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
12:2212:57
Rise M
Marcin Kafel
2.48
Chełm (Grybów)
13:4314:39
Queen M
Waldemar Janiszewski
14.95
Lijak
09:1810:45
Queen L
Waldemar Laskowski
2.66
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3012:04
Plus 28
Waldemar Laskowski
4.44
Chełm (Grybów)
13:5515:59
Plus 28
Michał Piotrowski
15.81
Lijak
13:1914:17
Orca2 42
Jacek Ryłko
4.18
Łęki Kościelne
10:0011:43
Optic 28
Mikołaj Paszkowski
2.74
Javorovy
12:1112:30
Optic 28
Wojciech Chyla
30.66
Predigtstuhl
08:5110:58
Optic 28
Mikołaj Paszkowski
1.41
Javorovy
14:0714:26
Optic 28
Mikołaj Paszkowski
2.71
Javorovy
10:5211:23
Optic 28
Wojciech Kocot
10.95
Lijak
10:0110:30
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
51.65
Lijak
12:1014:38
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
3.59
Żar
11:4012:26
Optic 22
Bogdan Jasiński
5.10
Piła
09:5010:30
Omega 8 27
Bogdan Jasiński
4.49
Piła
08:5009:06
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Trebenda
23.00
Lijak
10:0212:25
Obsession M
Konrad Dwojak
52.26
Lijak
10:0014:32
Obsession 2 M
Jacek Tatar
6.65
Mt Avena
12:3913:07
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Tatar
3.08
Mt Avena
10:5111:02
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Tatar
1.81
Mt Avena
10:1510:24
Nova Ion 3 XS
Baśka
4.97
Śnieżnica
12:5213:14
Nevada 22
Urszula Rzepecka
25.55
Lijak
10:0012:00
Mistral 7 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
14.96
Lijak
10:5112:06
Mistral 7 XS
Bartosz Pawlak
2.62
Konopki
09:0609:16
Mistral 6 28
Bartosz Pawlak
3.12
Konopki
09:3309:50
Mistral 6 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.46
Lijak
09:4413:17
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
26.35
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4613:16
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
23.67
Stol
07:1809:00
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
58.24
Lijak
09:2313:47
Mentor 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
44.18
Lijak
10:1914:34
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
25.67
Lijak
09:4911:59
Mentor 3 L
Anna Zezula
9.92
Lijak
09:5710:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Jasiek Wróbel
3.70
Żar
14:2014:52
Mentor 2 S
Miro
18.29
Lijak
10:0911:21
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
2.03
Żar
12:3312:46
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Streich
7.82
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0514:41
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
11.85
Lijak
10:1110:53
Mentor 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
41.44
Lijak
09:3212:26
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
59.00
Lijak
08:2211:28
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
19.78
Lijak
09:3610:59
Mantra 6 L
Janusz Fuzowski
94.75
Stol
07:0611:07
Mantra 4 Ml
Krzycha
11.33
Lijak
09:5810:35
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Martyna
34.24
Lijak
09:4711:34
Lotus L
kszyh
19.85
Lijak
09:4411:11
Lotus L
Paweł Chrząszcz
58.24
Lijak
09:1912:45
King S
Michał Dudziński
56.41
Lijak
09:4014:04
King S
Kasia Wołek
13.24
Lijak
10:0011:01
Kantega XC 2 S
SKIBA
1.68
Piła
12:0412:08
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
2.69
Piła
10:2510:40
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
1.55
Piła
08:1208:15
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
4.03
Piła
09:3510:03
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
2.21
Piła
07:5308:01
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
2.00
Piła
08:4308:48
Kantega XC 2 M
Rafal Cypcar
18.99
Lijak
10:2012:04
Iota 28
Maciej Ziętara
76.67
Antholz
05:3809:03
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
14.02
Łęki Kościelne
09:0511:01
Iota 26
Magdalena Pawlak
57.88
Lijak
09:5614:22
Ikuma 21
Adam Zaleski
22.70
Lijak
09:5512:25
Hook 3 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
21.60
Kobala
08:5810:48
Golden 4 26
Łukasz Soboń
8.55
Monte Grappa
14:0614:27
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
9.79
Bassano
08:2509:17
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
10.91
Bassano
10:4212:21
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
17.19
Łęki Kościelne
08:4312:09
Golden 3 24
Marcin Wrona
42.96
Kobala
07:1510:39
Factor 2 S
Grzegorz Hali
21.67
Lijak
09:1510:55
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
68.23
Lijak
09:4913:55
Enzo 2 S
Marek Furman
23.78
Lijak
10:3112:44
Ellus 2 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
40.75
Lijak
10:0513:15
Elan 33
Jan Rentowski
39.09
Lijak
09:3511:51
Elan 30
Marek Perkowski
12.98
Lijak
09:5710:48
Elan 28
Grzegorz Szymiczek
43.12
Lijak
10:0813:17
Elan 26
Marcin Kawula
5.73
Emberger Alm
12:0012:15
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
18.59
Emberger Alm
07:2208:26
Eden 5 28
Piotr Świderski
2.19
Javorovy
12:5713:03
Eden 3 26
Piotr Świderski
3.05
Javorovy
11:0911:20
Eden 3 26
Robert Kluczyński
7.94
Jastrzębia Góra
01:4402:09
Dudek Universal 28
Maciej Strzelecki
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
08:5109:02
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Daria Nowicka
51.94
Lijak
10:3213:04
Delta S
Monika Makowska
21.78
Lijak
09:4011:51
Delta 2 XS
Ralf
20.99
Lijak
10:5212:39
Delta 2 XL
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.53
Kovk
14:2715:01
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
33.76
Lijak
09:4813:07
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
22.32
Lijak
09:4611:54
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.14
Lijak
10:1411:19
Delta 2 ML