Zofia Radzicka
16.31
Lijak
09:1410:33
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
7.93
Lijak
13:0814:22
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.39
Lijak
09:3010:54
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
21.60
Kobala
08:5810:48
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Kocot
10.95
Lijak
10:0110:30
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
51.65
Lijak
12:1014:38
Optic 26
Wojciech Chyla
30.66
Predigtstuhl
08:5110:58
Optic 28
Waldemar Laskowski
2.66
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3012:04
Plus 28
Waldemar Laskowski
4.44
Chełm (Grybów)
13:5515:59
Plus 28
Waldemar Janiszewski
14.95
Lijak
09:1810:45
Queen L
Urszula Rzepecka
25.55
Lijak
10:0012:00
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Machałowski
94.76
Stol
07:0611:06
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
42.87
Stol
07:0210:27
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Sermak
7.76
Żar
13:1414:32
Avax Xc 3 26
Szrama
3.09
Piła
12:1712:27
Astral 7 28
Szrama
6.86
Piła
10:3911:14
Astral 7 28
Sławomir Żydek
14.68
Lijak
09:4510:46
Artik 4 25
Sławek Kędziak
54.84
Lijak
09:5914:04
Aspen 5 24
SKIBA
1.55
Piła
08:1208:15
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
2.00
Piła
08:4308:48
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
1.68
Piła
12:0412:08
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
2.21
Piła
07:5308:01
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
2.69
Piła
10:2510:40
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
4.03
Piła
09:3510:03
Kantega XC 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
17.16
Inowrocław
09:0711:37
VOLT SM
Robert Wincencik
48.98
Lijak
10:1913:32
Aspen 4 26
Robert Kluczyński
7.94
Jastrzębia Góra
01:4402:09
Dudek Universal 28
Ralf
20.99
Lijak
10:5212:39
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Reinert
4.05
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:5509:22
Cayenne 4 M
Rafal Cypcar
18.99
Lijak
10:2012:04
Iota 28
radosław orłowski
19.82
Lijak
09:2411:20
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Świderski
2.19
Javorovy
12:5713:03
Eden 3 26
Piotr Świderski
3.05
Javorovy
11:0911:20
Eden 3 26
Piotr Kowalski
5.72
Kobala
08:0608:18
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Jabłoński
57.83
Lijak
10:1513:28
Piotr Góźdź
47.85
Lijak
10:0013:09
Colt 31
Paweł Ziółkowski
0.47
Jeżów Sudecki
11:2011:22
Addict 2 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
58.24
Lijak
09:1912:45
King S
Monika Makowska
21.78
Lijak
09:4011:51
Delta 2 XS
Miro
18.29
Lijak
10:0911:21
Mentor 2 S
Mikołaj Stańczak
3.70
Lijak
09:0809:21
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
20.00
Lijak
11:4512:42
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Paszkowski
2.74
Javorovy
12:1112:30
Optic 28
Mikołaj Paszkowski
1.41
Javorovy
14:0714:26
Optic 28
Mikołaj Paszkowski
2.71
Javorovy
10:5211:23
Optic 28
Mietek Grochmal
11.85
Lijak
10:1110:53
Mentor 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
44.18
Lijak
10:1914:34
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
40.15
Lijak
09:5412:31
Tala ML
Michał Piotrowski
26.77
Lijak
08:3409:54
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
15.81
Lijak
13:1914:17
Orca2 42