Tomek Machałowski
94.76
Stol
07:0611:06
U sport 2 S
Janusz Fuzowski
94.75
Stol
07:0611:07
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Ziętara
76.67
Antholz
05:3809:03
Iota 26
Jarosław Hadaczek
75.28
Lijak
10:2714:30
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Styrczula
74.18
Lijak
09:4313:38
Artik 4 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
68.23
Lijak
09:4913:55
Enzo 2 S
Mateusz Z
65.88
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
06:4611:47
Comet M
Karol Mitura
61.52
Lijak
10:1813:51
Rook 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.46
Lijak
09:4413:17
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
59.00
Lijak
08:2211:28
Mantra 6 ML
Jan Matoga
58.42
Lijak
09:3814:30
Delta 2 L
Lukasz Sieminski
58.24
Lijak
09:2313:47
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
58.24
Lijak
09:1912:45
King S
Magdalena Pawlak
57.88
Lijak
09:5614:22
Ikuma 21
Piotr Jabłoński
57.83
Lijak
10:1513:28
Michał Dudziński
56.41
Lijak
09:4014:04
King S
Hadek
55.94
Lijak
10:1913:46
Rook 2 S
Sławek Kędziak
54.84
Lijak
09:5914:04
Aspen 5 24
Konrad Dwojak
52.26
Lijak
10:0014:32
Obsession 2 M
Daria Nowicka
51.94
Lijak
10:3213:04
Delta S
Wojciech Kocot
51.65
Lijak
12:1014:38
Optic 26
Robert Wincencik
48.98
Lijak
10:1913:32
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Góźdź
47.85
Lijak
10:0013:09
Colt 31
Michał Walkiewicz
44.18
Lijak
10:1914:34
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Szymiczek
43.12
Lijak
10:0813:17
Elan 26
Marcin Wrona
42.96
Kobala
07:1510:39
Factor 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
42.87
Stol
07:0210:27
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
41.82
Lijak
09:5312:14
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
41.66
Lijak
10:0411:45
Coden 25.5
Dominika Kasieczko
41.44
Lijak
09:3212:26
Mantra 6 MS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
40.75
Lijak
10:0513:15
Elan 33
Michal Radzicki
40.15
Lijak
09:5412:31
Tala ML
Jan Rentowski
39.09
Lijak
09:3511:51
Elan 30
Krzysztof Martyna
34.24
Lijak
09:4711:34
Lotus L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
33.76
Lijak
09:4813:07
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Chyla
30.66
Predigtstuhl
08:5110:58
Optic 28
Jarek Balicki
29.70
Lijak
09:5711:25
Delta 2 L
Michał Piotrowski
26.77
Lijak
08:3409:54
Delta 2 ML
Kamil Stępień
26.35
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4613:16
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
25.67
Lijak
09:4911:59
Mentor 3 L
Urszula Rzepecka
25.55
Lijak
10:0012:00
Mistral 7 XS
Mateusz Bątorek
24.27
Lijak
09:5912:18
Rise M
Marek Furman
23.78
Lijak
10:3112:44
Ellus 2 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
23.67
Stol
07:1809:00
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Trebenda
23.00
Lijak
10:0212:25
Obsession M
Adam Zaleski
22.70
Lijak
09:5512:25
Hook 3 27
Maciej Gonciarz
22.32
Lijak
09:4611:54
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Dudka
21.90
Lijak
09:2811:36
Aspen 5 28
Łukasz Pazgan
21.88
Lijak
10:3311:50
Rush 3 Xl
Monika Makowska
21.78
Lijak
09:4011:51
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Hali
21.67
Lijak
09:1510:55
Epsilon 6 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
21.60
Kobala
08:5810:48
Golden 4 26
Marek Cichoń
21.10
Emberger Alm
07:2308:56
Rush 3 L
Ralf
20.99
Lijak
10:5212:39
Delta 2 XL
Mikołaj Stańczak
20.00
Lijak
11:4512:42
Cayenne 4 M
kszyh
19.85
Lijak
09:4411:11
Lotus L
radosław orłowski
19.82
Lijak
09:2411:20
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
19.78
Lijak
09:3610:59
Mantra 6 L
Jarosław Warzecha
19.77
pszczyński
14:1415:12
Tequila M
Karol Prokorym
19.04
Borsk
11:1612:48
Artik 3 25
Rafal Cypcar
18.99
Lijak
10:2012:04
Iota 28
Marcin Kawula
18.59
Emberger Alm
07:2208:26
Eden 5 28
Miro
18.29
Lijak
10:0911:21
Mentor 2 S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
17.86
Lijak
10:4011:21
Atlas L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.39
Lijak
09:3010:54
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
17.19
Łęki Kościelne
08:4312:09
Golden 3 24
Ryszard Tajl
17.16
Inowrocław
09:0711:37
VOLT SM
Zofia Radzicka
16.31
Lijak
09:1410:33
Chili 2 Xs
Michał Piotrowski
15.81
Lijak
13:1914:17
Orca2 42
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.14
Lijak
10:1411:19
Delta 2 ML
Magdalena Brzezińska
14.96
Lijak
10:5112:06
Mistral 7 XS
Waldemar Janiszewski
14.95
Lijak
09:1810:45
Queen L
Sławomir Żydek
14.68
Lijak
09:4510:46
Artik 4 25
Michal Glinski
14.53
Emberger Alm
11:5913:01
Bigolden 3 42
bartek wrzesniowski
14.39
Zwölferhorn
07:5710:17
Atlas M
Marcin Makuch
14.02
Łęki Kościelne
09:0511:01
Iota 26
Kasia Wołek
13.24
Lijak
10:0011:01
Kantega XC 2 S
Marek Perkowski
12.98
Lijak
09:5710:48
Elan 28
Mietek Grochmal
11.85
Lijak
10:1110:53
Mentor 2 L
Krzycha
11.33
Lijak
09:5810:35
Lotus XL
Wojciech Kocot
10.95
Lijak
10:0110:30
Optic 26
Łukasz Soboń
10.91
Bassano
10:4212:21
Golden 3 26
Marek Cichoń
10.71
Emberger Alm
12:0012:49
Rush 3 L
Anna Zezula
9.92
Lijak
09:5710:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Łukasz Soboń
9.79
Bassano
08:2509:17
Golden 3 26
Michal Glinski
9.45
Emberger Alm
07:4708:18
Bigolden 3 42
Marcin Duszyński
8.86
Bordano
08:1408:53
Artik 3 25
Łukasz Soboń
8.55
Monte Grappa
14:0614:27
Golden 3 26
Robert Kluczyński
7.94
Jastrzębia Góra
01:4402:09
Dudek Universal 28
Zofia Radzicka
7.93
Lijak
13:0814:22
Chili 2 Xs
Jacek Streich
7.82
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0514:41
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
7.76
Żar
13:1414:32
Avax Xc 3 26
Szrama
6.86
Piła
10:3911:14
Astral 7 28
Jacek Tatar
6.65
Mt Avena
12:3913:07
Nova Ion 3 XS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.53
Kovk
14:2715:01
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.76
Śnieżnica
12:5313:21
Sigma 8 25
bartek wrzesniowski
5.75
Zwölferhorn
11:5813:06
Atlas M
Marcin Kawula
5.73
Emberger Alm
12:0012:15
Eden 5 28
Piotr Kowalski
5.72
Kobala
08:0608:18
Tequila 3 L
Bogdan Jasiński
5.10
Piła
09:5010:30
Omega 8 27