Grzegorz Hali
21.67
Lijak
09:1510:55
Epsilon 6 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
21.60
Kobala
08:5810:48
Golden 4 26
Marek Cichoń
21.10
Emberger Alm
07:2308:56
Rush 3 L
Ralf
20.99
Lijak
10:5212:39
Delta 2 XL
Mikołaj Stańczak
20.00
Lijak
11:4512:42
Cayenne 4 M
kszyh
19.85
Lijak
09:4411:11
Lotus L
radosław orłowski
19.82
Lijak
09:2411:20
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
19.78
Lijak
09:3610:59
Mantra 6 L
Jarosław Warzecha
19.77
pszczyński
14:1415:12
Tequila M
Karol Prokorym
19.04
Borsk
11:1612:48
Artik 3 25
Rafal Cypcar
18.99
Lijak
10:2012:04
Iota 28
Marcin Kawula
18.59
Emberger Alm
07:2208:26
Eden 5 28
Miro
18.29
Lijak
10:0911:21
Mentor 2 S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
17.86
Lijak
10:4011:21
Atlas L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.39
Lijak
09:3010:54
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
17.19
Łęki Kościelne
08:4312:09
Golden 3 24
Ryszard Tajl
17.16
Inowrocław
09:0711:37
VOLT SM
Zofia Radzicka
16.31
Lijak
09:1410:33
Chili 2 Xs
Michał Piotrowski
15.81
Lijak
13:1914:17
Orca2 42
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.14
Lijak
10:1411:19
Delta 2 ML
Magdalena Brzezińska
14.96
Lijak
10:5112:06
Mistral 7 XS
Waldemar Janiszewski
14.95
Lijak
09:1810:45
Queen L
Sławomir Żydek
14.68
Lijak
09:4510:46
Artik 4 25
Michal Glinski
14.53
Emberger Alm
11:5913:01
Bigolden 3 42
bartek wrzesniowski
14.39
Zwölferhorn
07:5710:17
Atlas M
Marcin Makuch
14.02
Łęki Kościelne
09:0511:01
Iota 26
Kasia Wołek
13.24
Lijak
10:0011:01
Kantega XC 2 S
Marek Perkowski
12.98
Lijak
09:5710:48
Elan 28
Mietek Grochmal
11.85
Lijak
10:1110:53
Mentor 2 L
Krzycha
11.33
Lijak
09:5810:35
Lotus XL
Wojciech Kocot
10.95
Lijak
10:0110:30
Optic 26
Łukasz Soboń
10.91
Bassano
10:4212:21
Golden 3 26
Marek Cichoń
10.71
Emberger Alm
12:0012:49
Rush 3 L
Anna Zezula
9.92
Lijak
09:5710:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Łukasz Soboń
9.79
Bassano
08:2509:17
Golden 3 26
Michal Glinski
9.45
Emberger Alm
07:4708:18
Bigolden 3 42
Marcin Duszyński
8.86
Bordano
08:1408:53
Artik 3 25
Łukasz Soboń
8.55
Monte Grappa
14:0614:27
Golden 3 26
Robert Kluczyński
7.94
Jastrzębia Góra
01:4402:09
Dudek Universal 28
Zofia Radzicka
7.93
Lijak
13:0814:22
Chili 2 Xs
Jacek Streich
7.82
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0514:41
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
7.76
Żar
13:1414:32
Avax Xc 3 26
Szrama
6.86
Piła
10:3911:14
Astral 7 28
Jacek Tatar
6.65
Mt Avena
12:3913:07
Nova Ion 3 XS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.53
Kovk
14:2715:01
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.76
Śnieżnica
12:5313:21
Sigma 8 25
bartek wrzesniowski
5.75
Zwölferhorn
11:5813:06
Atlas M
Marcin Kawula
5.73
Emberger Alm
12:0012:15
Eden 5 28
Piotr Kowalski
5.72
Kobala
08:0608:18
Tequila 3 L
Bogdan Jasiński
5.10
Piła
09:5010:30
Omega 8 27