Sławomir Żydek
65.71
Kobala
08:4612:19
Artik 4 25
Mateusz Styrczula
65.71
Kobala
09:0312:20
Artik 4 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
65.61
Kobala
09:0012:16
Mentor 4 L
Agata Kowalska
65.28
Kobala
09:1213:03
Rook 2 S
Krzysztof Mazur
64.98
Kobala
09:1513:04
Lotus M
Piotr Jabłoński
64.81
Kobala
09:2713:15
Chili 2 S
Robert Wincencik
64.03
Kobala
09:4313:21
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Szczepański
63.62
Stol
07:2912:11
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Hali
62.62
Kobala
09:4714:56
Epsilon 6 26
Piotr Besser
62.25
Stol
07:3611:25
Aspen 5 26
Maciej Perz
61.15
Kobala
08:4112:03
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Zduńczyk
59.98
Stol
07:3213:10
Mentor 4 M
Adam Zaleski
54.35
Kobala
09:0513:18
Hook 3 27
Zofia Radzicka
53.09
Kobala
09:3013:31
Chili 2 Xs
Mateusz Bątorek
51.72
Kobala
09:2413:16
Rise M
Konrad Dwojak
51.65
Lijak
08:5611:52
Obsession 2 M
Kamil Stępień
50.32
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1212:44
Mentor 4 M
Jarek Balicki
50.16
Kobala
09:0212:24
Delta 2 L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
49.09
Lijak
08:5811:33
Atlas L
Grzegorz Szymiczek
46.18
Kobala
09:3512:03
Elan 26
Magdalena Brzezińska
43.90
Kobala
10:0213:32
Mistral 7 XS
Kasia Wołek
41.49
Kobala
09:3212:22
Kantega XC 2 S
Piotr Kowalski
38.89
Kobala
09:3112:28
Tequila 3 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
34.01
Kobala
10:2212:43
Golden 4 26
Łukasz Pazgan
31.11
Kobala
09:1210:55
Rush 3 Xl
Maciej Wojtyczka
29.50
Lijak
09:0211:15
Rook M
Daria Nowicka
28.13
Kobala
09:5611:44
Delta S
Rafal Cypcar
25.46
Kobala
09:3311:14
Iota 28
Mietek Grochmal
25.02
Kobala
09:2911:08
Mentor 2 L
Michal Glinski
22.33
Kobala
11:0112:17
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kawula
21.09
Kobala
11:0512:12
Eden 5 28
Szych Tomasz
17.56
Ringerudkollen
10:1612:28
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Kawula
14.92
Kobala
14:3015:16
Eden 5 28
Łukasz Soboń
14.57
Bassano
07:1510:28
Golden 3 26
Michal Glinski
13.33
Kobala
14:2915:57
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Wirski
12.88
Makarska
11:5012:38
Synergy 5 L
Marek Furman
11.34
Lijak
11:0412:09
Ellus 2 M
Zenon Karolewicz
10.52
Kössen
09:0409:59
Trango Xc Sm
Łukasz Soboń
10.15
Bassano
11:5813:44
Golden 3 26
Marcin Kawula
8.52
Kobala
08:3509:01
Eden 5 28
Michal Glinski
8.19
Kobala
08:0809:05
Bigolden 3 42
Jacek Tatar
7.37
Caltrano
11:0811:39
Nova Ion 3 XS
bartek wrzesniowski
6.47
Zwölferhorn
10:0110:28
Atlas M
Maciej Wojtyczka
6.06
Lijak
12:3914:07
Twin 4 -
Damian Kobyłka
5.92
Podgorica
08:3708:49
Rookie S
Michał Musioł
5.85
Javorovy
08:4809:45
Omega 6 25
Witold Kawa
5.42
Skrzyczne
08:4909:10
Discovery 5 M
bartek wrzesniowski
4.93
Zwölferhorn
08:1408:34
Atlas M
Marek Furman
4.86
Lijak
09:0409:20
Ellus 2 M
Seba
4.64
Javorovy
08:5109:20
Passion M