2016-05-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Adam Zaleski 54.35  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
2 Sławomir Żydek 65.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
3 Mateusz Styrczula 65.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
4 Janusz Wojtyniak 66.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
5 Robert Wincencik
64.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
6 Sławek Kędziak 67.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
7 Tomasz Szczepański 63.62  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Piotr Besser 62.25  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Rogowski 66.49  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Dudka 67.96  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
11 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 49.09  SILijak Duplje, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
12 bartek wrzesniowski 6.47  ATZwölferhorn Gemeinde Sankt Gilgen, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
13 bartek wrzesniowski 4.93  ATZwölferhorn Gemeinde Sankt Gilgen, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
14 Damian Szemainda 4.55  HRPostira Bol, Chorwacja BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
15 Michal Glinski 13.33  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
16 Michal Glinski 22.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
17 Michal Glinski 8.19  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
18 Mikołaj Stańczak 67.08  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
19 Zbyszek Jagodziński 81.58  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
20 Mariusz Kozlowski 66.36  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne M przeglądaj
21 Piotr Jabłoński 64.81  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
22 Zofia Radzicka 53.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 67.33  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
24 Piotr Góźdź 68.85  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
25 Jan Matoga 68.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
26 Robert Ignasiak 66.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Jarek Balicki
50.16  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
28 Michał Piotrowski 100.59  SIStol Staro Selo, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 70.28  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Strzelczyk 66.89  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 radosław orłowski 66.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Maciej Gonciarz 96.55  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
33 marek mastalerz 66.31  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
34 Ralf 83.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
35 Szych Tomasz 17.56  NORingerudkollen Hønefoss, Norwegia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
36 Monika Makowska 66.23  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
37 Daria Nowicka 28.13  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta S przeglądaj
38 Witold Kawa 5.42  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
39 Piotr Świderski 3.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
40 Piotr Świderski 3.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
41 Piotr Świderski 3.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
42 Piotr Świderski 2.74  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
43 Marcin Kawula 14.92  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
44 Marcin Kawula 21.10  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
45 Marcin Kawula 8.52  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Świdziński 101.34  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Elan 24 przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Szymiczek 46.18  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
48 Marek Perkowski 67.99  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 28 przeglądaj
49 Jan Rentowski
67.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
50 Arkadiusz Garbacz 66.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 33 przeglądaj
51 Marek Furman 11.34  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
52 Marek Furman 4.86  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
53 Mariusz Wiśniowski
66.56  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Hali 62.62  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
55 Marcin Wrona 111.66  ITTaipana Poljubinj, Słowenia Factor 2 S przeglądaj
56 Łukasz Soboń 10.15  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
57 Łukasz Soboń 14.57  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
58 Zbigniew Ziarko 34.01  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
59 Magdalena Pawlak 67.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
60 Rafal Cypcar
25.46  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
61 Kasia Wołek 41.50  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
62 Paweł Chrząszcz 65.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
63 Michał Dudziński 66.15  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Martyna 85.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
65 kszyh 65.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
66 Krzysztof Mazur 64.98  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus M przeglądaj
67 Krzycha
67.51  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
68 Janusz Fuzowski 81.91  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Schmidt 66.17  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
70 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 74.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
71 Krzysztof Żelisko
66.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
72 Dominika Kasieczko 66.99  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
73 Mietek Grochmal 25.03  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
74 Anna Zezula 76.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
75 Marcin Bortkiewicz
66.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
76 Piotr Malaca 4.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
77 Michał Walkiewicz 100.28  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
78 Przemysław Czerwiński 65.61  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
79 Kamil Stępień 50.32  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
80 Jakub Zduńczyk 59.98  SIStol Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
81 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
67.81  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
82 Magdalena Brzezińska 43.90  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
83 Urszula Rzepecka 68.42  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
84 Jacek Tatar 7.37  ITCaltrano Sieresara, Włochy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
85 Konrad Dwojak 51.65  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
86 Andrzej Trebenda 81.39  SILijak Lozice, Słowenia Obsession M przeglądaj
87 Michał Musioł 5.85  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Omega 6 25 przeglądaj
88 Wojciech Kocot
67.32  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
89 Mikołaj Paszkowski 2.81  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 28 przeglądaj
90 Mikołaj Paszkowski 2.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 28 przeglądaj
91 Seba 4.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
92 Seba 4.64  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
93 Waldemar Janiszewski 68.66  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
94 Mateusz Bątorek 51.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
95 Robert Szczur 104.50  SIStol Mlinsko, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
96 Agata Kowalska 65.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
97 Maciej Wojtyczka 29.50  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
98 Damian Kobyłka 5.93  SIPodgorica Boštanj, Słowenia Rookie S przeglądaj
99 Marek Cichoń 81.64  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rush 3 L przeglądaj
100 Jarosław Hadaczek 101.94  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
101 Rysiek Gomółka 2.99  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
102 Łukasz Pazgan 31.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
103 Marcin Wirski 12.88  HRMakarska Makarska, Chorwacja Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
104 Michal Radzicki 65.83  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tala ML przeglądaj
105 Piotr Kowalski 38.89  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
106 Jarosław Warzecha 2.69  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
107 Jarosław Warzecha 4.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
108 Zenon Karolewicz 10.52  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
109 Maciej Wojtyczka 6.06  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Twin 4 - przeglądaj
110 Tomek Machałowski 74.13  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia U sport 2 S przeglądaj