Tomek Machałowski
135.78
Stol
07:3614:21
U sport 2 S
Michal Radzicki
106.22
Kobala
08:5814:27
Tala ML
kszyh
105.69
Kobala
09:0413:51
Lotus L
Maciej Perz
105.47
Kobala
08:2613:47
Mantra 6 MS
Robert Szczur
105.23
Stol
07:3913:06
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Wojtyczka
102.17
Kobala
09:0414:18
Rook M
Ralf
101.94
Kobala
08:4913:27
Delta 2 XL
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
101.60
Kobala
08:4413:32
Mantra 6 ML
Jarosław Hadaczek
100.39
Kobala
09:5414:14
Rush 3 M
Maciej Nawrot
94.15
Kobala
09:3514:12
Iota 28
Janusz Fuzowski
92.34
Stol
07:5412:11
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Gonciarz
90.87
Kobala
09:3314:14
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
90.83
Kobala
09:1914:10
Elan 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
84.38
Kobala
10:0014:57
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
82.83
Stol
07:3512:54
Delta 2 ML
Michał Walkiewicz
81.11
Kobala
09:5714:35
Mentor 3 M
Andrzej Trebenda
78.61
Kobala
08:4812:53
Obsession M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
77.08
Kobala
09:0613:15
Optic 26
Anna Zezula
74.50
Kobala
09:1913:54
Mentor 2 Xs
Jola Bryzek
69.19
Kobala
09:1213:18
Mistral 7 XS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
66.71
Kobala
10:0715:03
Cayenne 4 M
Miro
62.39
Kobala
09:4413:07
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
59.45
Kobala
07:4612:10
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Kocot
58.79
Kobala
09:0813:01
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Dudka
57.65
Stol
07:5011:49
Aspen 5 28
Marcin Duszyński
55.88
Kobala
09:0712:56
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
54.78
Kobala
08:5011:03
Mantra 6 L
Jan Matoga
53.73
Kobala
11:3114:21
Delta 2 L
Jan Rentowski
53.03
Kobala
11:3214:20
Elan 30
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
51.01
Kobala
09:0410:58
Coden 25.5
Mariusz Wiśniowski
50.20
Kobala
08:2110:57
Enzo 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
47.14
Stol
07:4912:35
Aspen 5 26
Rafal Cypcar
41.44
Kobala
09:4012:29
Iota 28
Piotr Besser
41.04
Stol
08:0410:21
Aspen 5 26
Monika Makowska
39.97
Kobala
10:1212:58
Delta 2 XS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
38.99
Kobala
09:5612:48
Elan 33
Piotr Kośmider
34.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2713:47
Tequila 4 S
Michal Glinski
34.30
Kobala
10:2813:18
BGD BASE ML
Mietek Grochmal
34.22
Kobala
12:0314:39
Mentor 2 L
Daria Nowicka
33.02
Kobala
10:2113:31
Delta S
Krzysztof Martyna
30.27
Kobala
09:5312:06
Lotus L
Robert Wincencik
29.02
Kobala
10:2112:30
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
28.64
Kobala
09:0112:12
Elan 24
Łukasz Soboń
28.30
Costalunga
08:2011:15
Golden 3 26
Benedykt Kroplewski
28.22
Kobala
10:0812:21
Artik 3 27
Konrad Dwojak
27.09
Kobala
11:5414:12
Obsession 2 M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
26.79
Kobala
11:2713:38
Atlas L
Miro
26.55
Gmina Kobarid
11:5813:07
Mentor 2 S
Urszula Rzepecka
26.43
Kobala
09:0612:26
Mistral 7 XS
Mikołaj Stańczak
25.82
Kobala
10:0311:52
Cayenne 4 M