Zenon Karolewicz
5.89
Kössen
07:5008:16
Trango Xc Sm
Zbyszek Jagodziński
16.88
Kovk
09:1110:17
Cayenne 4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
4.94
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2610:08
Plus 28
Stanisław Sagan
27.85
Fajsławice
10:0811:44
Mentor 2 M
sebakrawiec
2.81
Roztoki
09:1309:22
Robert Ziętal
7.01
Lords Seat
07:5609:19
Chili 2 M
Rafał Harchala
5.73
Grzmiąca
11:1512:44
U Cross L
Radek Kuchta
6.21
Biała Podlaska
06:3507:09
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
2.71
Biała Podlaska
10:1310:22
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
4.75
Biała Podlaska
12:3612:45
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
9.31
Biała Podlaska
08:2508:48
Rush 2 M
Piotr Świderski
18.48
Lendak
07:2210:21
Eden 3 26
Piotr Mazurek
3.11
Fajsławice
10:0410:13
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
2.81
Grzmiąca
10:2011:26
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
2.86
Grzmiąca
07:0107:51
Vega 2 L
Mikołaj Stańczak
13.20
Kovk
09:1310:18
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
13.20
Kovk
09:1310:18
Cayenne 4 M
Michal Glinski
9.52
Lijak
08:1108:57
Bigolden 3 42
Michal Gajdoš
1.38
Veľká Kýčera
10:5411:01
Nevada 26
Michal Gajdoš
1.09
Veľká Kýčera
09:5710:00
Nevada 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
14.78
Kovk
09:0309:57
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
9.66
Grzmiąca
07:0011:41
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
4.02
Lijak
08:3308:44
Ellus 2 M
Marek Cichoń
6.06
Lijak
08:0608:50
Rush 3 L
Marcin Kawula
9.52
Lijak
08:0608:33
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kafel
1.29
Muszyna
14:5414:56
Bigolden 2 42
Marcin Kafel
2.08
Muszyna
13:2613:40
Bigolden 2 42
Marcin Białobłocki
6.74
Grzmiąca
07:0011:58
Queen M
Maciek Zalewski
4.63
Grzmiąca
10:4212:15
Chili 2 S
Maciej Piwowar
5.03
Kamenicky hrad
07:4910:30
Peak 3 27
Maciej Piwowar
19.19
Kamenicky hrad
10:4411:48
Peak 3 27
Łukasz Prokop
139.10
Biała Podlaska
07:1911:47
Iota 26
Łukasz Brach
39.25
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2509:00
Sigma 8 29
Konrad Dwojak
19.36
Lijak
07:3909:12
Obsession 2 M
Jakub Rybka
1.50
Bloczek
12:1113:02
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Streich
2.19
Kamenicky hrad
11:1012:14
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
4.55
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1607:53
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.97
Ćwilin
08:3208:59
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Hali
7.28
Kovk
09:0509:40
Epsilon 6 26
Dariusz Culak
6.61
Roztoki
08:4509:22
Rise L
Darecki-Starry
9.84
Grzmiąca
07:1712:41
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Turewicz
1.27
Kamenicky hrad
10:0710:24
Tequila M
Andrzej Trebenda
19.89
Lijak
07:3408:42
Obsession M
Andrzej Piwowar
22.89
Kamenicky hrad
09:0411:53
Electron
Adam Miszczak
3.48
Grzmiąca
11:1612:20
Rook S