Maciej Wojtyczka
8.17
Skrzyczne
09:4110:29
Twin 4 -
Andrzej Trebenda
27.71
Skrzyczne
10:0012:13
Obsession M
Andrzej Turewicz
2.63
Skrzętla
11:5712:19
Tequila M
Dawid Krajewski
1.31
Skrzętla
10:0410:12
Eden 5 26
hydraulik
0.94
Skrzętla
10:0410:08
Arcus 6 24
Janusz Milej
2.26
Skrzętla
11:1111:20
Mustang 2 M
Krzysztof Siwek
2.16
Skrzętla
09:4809:56
U Cross M
Kasia Wołek
1.82
Skrzętla
09:4909:56
Kantega XC 2 S
Jacek Streich
1.80
Skrzętla
10:1310:18
Mentor 2 M
Janusz Milej
2.07
Skrzętla
09:5109:57
Mustang 2 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
2.05
Skrzętla
11:2211:31
Chili 3 S
Przemek Kowal
1.35
Skrzętla
08:4308:52
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Świderski
1.47
Skrzętla
10:0910:16
Eden 3 26
Kasia Wołek
4.09
Skrzętla
11:3712:08
Kantega XC 2 S
Dawid Krajewski
1.75
Skrzętla
08:5909:06
Eden 5 26
hydraulik
1.00
Skrzętla
12:0212:09
Arcus 6 24
Dariusz Król
1.89
Skrzętla
12:0212:22
Rush 3 M
Piotr Świderski
1.47
Skrzętla
11:4111:56
Eden 3 26
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.47
Skrzętla
11:4412:29
Golden 2 28
Dawid Krajewski
31.57
Skrzętla
11:0613:39
Eden 5 26
Krzysztof Siwek
1.78
Skrzętla
10:5911:04
U Cross M
Przemek Kowal
1.13
Skrzętla
09:4209:51
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Bortlik
89.27
Rybnik
09:1213:09
Alpina L
Grzegorz Studziński
39.43
Rybnik
08:5010:35
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Pawlica
55.40
Pyskowice
14:1915:56
Dudek Universal 31
Andrzej Danielewski
10.52
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:5207:15
Omega 8 27
Michał Janowski
27.00
Neustadt-Glewe
08:4410:53
Iota 26
Jeż Leszek
19.66
Michałków
09:0011:39
Optic 26
Krzysztof Martyna
19.36
Michałków
11:5013:09
Lotus L
Piotr Góźdź
63.12
Michałków
09:3813:31
Colt 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.53
Michałków
12:2612:40
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.25
Michałków
10:5411:03
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.14
Michałków
09:4109:52
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Agata Kowalska
64.86
Michałków
07:1709:57
Rook 2 S
Marcin Duszyński
67.64
Michałków
07:1509:51
Artik 3 25
Kuba Sto
174.21
Michałków
06:5713:15
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
48.16
Michałków
10:3912:38
Delta 2 ML
Adam Grzech
158.45
Michałków
06:5411:51
King M
Witosław Girjat
29.53
Michałków
06:4608:34
Delta 2 L
Daniel Kasperski
6.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5212:20
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Malaca
3.06
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5210:02
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
2.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3310:40
Mentor 3 L
Michał Tomaszewski
6.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4012:17
Tequila 4 L
Piotr Malaca
21.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4912:53
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
39.98
Komprachcice
07:5909:59
Mentor 3 L
Magdalena Pawlak
28.66
Kamień
10:5512:48
Ikuma 21
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
40.34
Kamień
10:0511:58
Colt 31
Seba
13.11
Javorovy
13:5015:28
Carrera L
Basia Bomba
3.00
Javorovy
13:4414:08
Ascent S
Seba
8.01
Javorovy
10:4011:18
Passion M