bora72
13.99
Chłapowo
10:2412:00
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Klimek
13.55
Szczebel
06:5908:06
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Świdziński
13.38
Skrzyczne
08:2109:51
Elan 24
Seba
13.11
Javorovy
13:5015:28
Carrera L
Krzysztof Mazur
12.78
Szczebel
07:3208:06
Lotus M
AdamRook2
12.29
Skrzyczne
08:1310:29
Rook 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
11.82
Skrzyczne
09:0810:03
Scorpion 4 27
Michał Skalniak
11.54
Szczebel
08:0510:01
Mistral 6 26
Gonzo
11.36
Szczebel
09:3611:26
Chili 3 M
Szymon Struś
10.91
Szczebel
07:5208:38
Rush 3 M
Andrzej Danielewski
10.52
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:5207:15
Omega 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.35
Szczebel
08:2911:20
Sigma 8 25
Rysiek Gomółka
10.19
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Rush 3 M
Adam Mucha
10.09
Szczebel
07:2407:49
Ajos 2 L
Witold Ossera
10.07
Skrzyczne
08:0810:18
Rook 2 MS
Baśka
8.88
Szczebel
10:4211:35
Nevada 22
Andrzej Trebenda
8.20
Skrzyczne
07:4708:36
Obsession M
Maciej Wojtyczka
8.17
Skrzyczne
09:4110:29
Twin 4 -
Seba
8.01
Javorovy
10:4011:18
Passion M
Zofia Radzicka
7.92
Javorovy
09:2911:11
Chili 2 Xs
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.76
Szczebel
08:1209:30
Chili S
Jarosław Warzecha
7.49
Javorovy
13:4714:53
Tequila M
Marcin Żuwała
7.31
Żar
11:2412:10
Factor 2 M
Marek Furman
7.27
Skrzyczne
08:1209:23
Ellus 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
7.25
Javorovy
10:2311:16
Tequila M
Joanna Jasek
6.91
Skrzyczne
09:0709:34
Rush 3 S
Daniel Kasperski
6.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5212:20
Tequila 4 M
Radek Kuchta
6.80
Biała Podlaska
08:3608:59
Rush 2 M
Michał Tomaszewski
6.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4012:17
Tequila 4 L
Tomasz Pyś
6.58
Szczebel
09:1911:31
Eden 3 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.82
Borsk
06:2407:06
Golden 4 28
Witold Kawa
5.54
Skrzyczne
12:3013:15
Discovery 5 M
Radek Kuchta
4.47
Biała Podlaska
07:5608:17
Rush 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
4.25
Dzikowiec
10:1010:44
Vega 2 L
Jacek Wojtaś
4.18
Skrzyczne
07:5708:05
Vega 2 S
Kasia Wołek
4.09
Skrzętla
11:3712:08
Kantega XC 2 S
Jakub Socha
3.76
Dzikowiec
12:2413:21
Chili 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
3.14
Dzikowiec
07:4008:26
Vega 2 L
Piotr Malaca
3.06
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5210:02
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Mazurek
3.02
Fajsławice
08:2508:34
Mentor 2 M
Robert Kluczyński
3.02
Chłapowo
14:4414:58
Dudek Universal 28
Basia Bomba
3.00
Javorovy
13:4414:08
Ascent S
Dariusz Culak
2.68
Szukalowy Garb
11:5012:07
Rise L
Basia Bomba
2.68
Javorovy
10:3310:47
Ascent S
Piotr Malaca
2.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3310:40
Mentor 3 L
Anna Piskozub
2.64
Srebrna Góra
11:1111:44
Hook 3 21
Jakub Socha
2.63
Dzikowiec
10:2510:45
Chili 2 M
Andrzej Turewicz
2.63
Skrzętla
11:5712:19
Tequila M
Jakub Socha
2.60
Dzikowiec
08:1708:27
Chili 2 M
Maciej Strzelecki
2.53
Michałków
12:2612:40
Dudek Nemo XX 31