Kuba Sto
174.21
Michałków
06:5713:15
Delta 2 ML
Adam Grzech
158.45
Michałków
06:5411:51
King M
pansabina
147.90
Borsk
07:3312:36
Sigma 9 25
Przemysław Potocki
140.94
Borsk
06:4112:18
Rook L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
138.43
Borsk
06:5312:09
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Szafrański
128.26
Borsk
06:4510:27
Coden 25.5
Rafal Obora
110.20
Waterford
07:3215:45
Alpina M
Marcin Bortlik
89.27
Rybnik
09:1213:09
Alpina L
Monika Makowska
70.42
Borsk
08:0810:38
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Duszyński
67.64
Michałków
07:1509:51
Artik 3 25
Agata Kowalska
64.86
Michałków
07:1709:57
Rook 2 S
Piotr Góźdź
63.12
Michałków
09:3813:31
Colt 31
Gall Anonim
58.30
Dzikowiec
11:0313:21
Peak 2 26
Marcin Pawlica
55.40
Pyskowice
14:1915:56
Dudek Universal 31
Wacław Warda
52.41
Cergowa
07:1411:26
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
48.16
Michałków
10:3912:38
Delta 2 ML
Marek Oniszko
41.07
Espesetra (Riksanlegget)
09:0311:13
Delta 2 L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
40.34
Kamień
10:0511:58
Colt 31
Szych Tomasz
40.31
Espesetra (Riksanlegget)
08:5811:58
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Bortkiewicz
39.98
Komprachcice
07:5909:59
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Studziński
39.43
Rybnik
08:5010:35
Mystic 3 M
Paweł Czepiel
38.79
Szczebel
08:0710:59
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Krajewski
31.57
Skrzętla
11:0613:39
Eden 5 26
Święty
31.37
Borsk
07:5708:56
Nexus S
Witosław Girjat
29.53
Michałków
06:4608:34
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
28.91
Srebrna Góra
09:1512:20
Sigma 8 27
Magdalena Pawlak
28.66
Kamień
10:5512:48
Ikuma 21
Andrzej Trebenda
27.71
Skrzyczne
10:0012:13
Obsession M
Michał Janowski
27.00
Neustadt-Glewe
08:4410:53
Iota 26
Wojciech Kocot
25.83
Szczebel
07:4408:51
Optic 26
Marcin Wrona
24.77
Skrzyczne
08:2209:51
Factor 2 S
Pawlos
24.59
Dzikowiec
10:5712:15
Rush 4 MS
Piotr Malaca
21.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4912:53
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Nowakowski
21.73
Skrzyczne
09:0110:42
U sport M
Krzysztof Gaik
21.04
Dzikowiec
10:5612:04
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Róg
20.60
Cergowa
07:3409:36
Sigma 8 27
Jeż Leszek
19.66
Michałków
09:0011:39
Optic 26
Krzysztof Martyna
19.36
Michałków
11:5013:09
Lotus L
Marcin Białobłocki
19.06
Srebrna Góra
09:3511:09
Queen M
Jakub Bączkowski
17.26
Cergowa
08:0809:14
Summit Xc 2 S
Dorota Borucka
17.04
Skrzyczne
09:0110:43
Hook 3 23
Radek Kuchta
16.54
Biała Podlaska
10:0510:56
Rush 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
16.09
Skrzyczne
09:0410:38
Mentor 2 L
Tomek Miś
15.86
Skrzyczne
08:5609:38
Peak 3 25
Konrad Stefański
15.48
Szczebel
08:1609:12
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Michal Radzicki
15.32
Javorovy
09:2411:58
Tala ML
Anna Zezula
15.08
Fajsławice
07:5510:17
Mentor 2 Xs
Kuba Miękuszewski
14.52
Skrzyczne
08:2510:13
Scorpion 4 27
Damian Barański
14.17
wrocławski
11:0711:47
Nemo 2 M
Darek Miękuszewski
14.10
Skrzyczne
08:2810:38
Mystic 3 ML
bora72
13.99
Chłapowo
10:2412:00
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Klimek
13.55
Szczebel
06:5908:06
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Świdziński
13.38
Skrzyczne
08:2109:51
Elan 24
Seba
13.11
Javorovy
13:5015:28
Carrera L
Krzysztof Mazur
12.78
Szczebel
07:3208:06
Lotus M
AdamRook2
12.29
Skrzyczne
08:1310:29
Rook 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
11.82
Skrzyczne
09:0810:03
Scorpion 4 27
Michał Skalniak
11.54
Szczebel
08:0510:01
Mistral 6 26
Gonzo
11.36
Szczebel
09:3611:26
Chili 3 M
Szymon Struś
10.91
Szczebel
07:5208:38
Rush 3 M
Andrzej Danielewski
10.52
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:5207:15
Omega 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.35
Szczebel
08:2911:20
Sigma 8 25
Rysiek Gomółka
10.19
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Rush 3 M
Adam Mucha
10.09
Szczebel
07:2407:49
Ajos 2 L
Witold Ossera
10.07
Skrzyczne
08:0810:18
Rook 2 MS
Baśka
8.88
Szczebel
10:4211:35
Nevada 22
Andrzej Trebenda
8.20
Skrzyczne
07:4708:36
Obsession M
Maciej Wojtyczka
8.17
Skrzyczne
09:4110:29
Twin 4 -
Seba
8.01
Javorovy
10:4011:18
Passion M
Zofia Radzicka
7.92
Javorovy
09:2911:11
Chili 2 Xs
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.76
Szczebel
08:1209:30
Chili S
Jarosław Warzecha
7.49
Javorovy
13:4714:53
Tequila M
Marcin Żuwała
7.31
Żar
11:2412:10
Factor 2 M
Marek Furman
7.27
Skrzyczne
08:1209:23
Ellus 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
7.25
Javorovy
10:2311:16
Tequila M
Joanna Jasek
6.91
Skrzyczne
09:0709:34
Rush 3 S
Daniel Kasperski
6.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5212:20
Tequila 4 M
Radek Kuchta
6.80
Biała Podlaska
08:3608:59
Rush 2 M
Michał Tomaszewski
6.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4012:17
Tequila 4 L
Tomasz Pyś
6.58
Szczebel
09:1911:31
Eden 3 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.82
Borsk
06:2407:06
Golden 4 28
Witold Kawa
5.54
Skrzyczne
12:3013:15
Discovery 5 M
Radek Kuchta
4.47
Biała Podlaska
07:5608:17
Rush 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
4.25
Dzikowiec
10:1010:44
Vega 2 L
Jacek Wojtaś
4.18
Skrzyczne
07:5708:05
Vega 2 S
Kasia Wołek
4.09
Skrzętla
11:3712:08
Kantega XC 2 S
Jakub Socha
3.76
Dzikowiec
12:2413:21
Chili 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
3.14
Dzikowiec
07:4008:26
Vega 2 L
Piotr Malaca
3.06
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5210:02
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Mazurek
3.02
Fajsławice
08:2508:34
Mentor 2 M
Robert Kluczyński
3.02
Chłapowo
14:4414:58
Dudek Universal 28
Basia Bomba
3.00
Javorovy
13:4414:08
Ascent S
Dariusz Culak
2.68
Szukalowy Garb
11:5012:07
Rise L
Basia Bomba
2.68
Javorovy
10:3310:47
Ascent S
Piotr Malaca
2.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3310:40
Mentor 3 L
Anna Piskozub
2.64
Srebrna Góra
11:1111:44
Hook 3 21
Jakub Socha
2.63
Dzikowiec
10:2510:45
Chili 2 M
Andrzej Turewicz
2.63
Skrzętla
11:5712:19
Tequila M
Jakub Socha
2.60
Dzikowiec
08:1708:27
Chili 2 M
Maciej Strzelecki
2.53
Michałków
12:2612:40
Dudek Nemo XX 31