Andrzej Niechciał
1.35
wrocławski
13:1113:20
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.22
Szukalowy Garb
09:4810:03
VOLT SM
Jacek Wojtaś
4.18
Skrzyczne
07:5708:05
Vega 2 S
Piotr Jasinski
4.25
Dzikowiec
10:1010:44
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
3.14
Dzikowiec
07:4008:26
Vega 2 L
Piotr Nowakowski
21.73
Skrzyczne
09:0110:42
U sport M
Krzysztof Siwek
2.16
Skrzętla
09:4809:56
U Cross M
Krzysztof Siwek
1.78
Skrzętla
10:5911:04
U Cross M
Maciej Wojtyczka
8.17
Skrzyczne
09:4110:29
Twin 4 -
Jarosław Warzecha
7.25
Javorovy
10:2311:16
Tequila M
Andrzej Turewicz
2.63
Skrzętla
11:5712:19
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
7.49
Javorovy
13:4714:53
Tequila M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
1.60
Srebrna Góra
12:1012:33
Tequila 4 XS
Przemek Kowal
1.13
Skrzętla
09:4209:51
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
6.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5212:20
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
1.35
Skrzętla
08:4308:52
Tequila 4 M
Michał Tomaszewski
6.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4012:17
Tequila 4 L
Michal Radzicki
15.32
Javorovy
09:2411:58
Tala ML
Jakub Bączkowski
17.26
Cergowa
08:0809:14
Summit Xc 2 S
Konrad Stefański
15.48
Szczebel
08:1609:12
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
pansabina
147.90
Borsk
07:3312:36
Sigma 9 25
Marek Miłowski
28.91
Srebrna Góra
09:1512:20
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
20.60
Cergowa
07:3409:36
Sigma 8 27
bora72
13.99
Chłapowo
10:2412:00
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.35
Szczebel
08:2911:20
Sigma 8 25
Kuba Jasek
11.82
Skrzyczne
09:0810:03
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Miękuszewski
14.52
Skrzyczne
08:2510:13
Scorpion 4 27
Pawlos
24.59
Dzikowiec
10:5712:15
Rush 4 MS
Joanna Jasek
6.91
Skrzyczne
09:0709:34
Rush 3 S
Rysiek Gomółka
10.19
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Rush 3 M
Dariusz Król
1.89
Skrzętla
12:0212:22
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
10.91
Szczebel
07:5208:38
Rush 3 M
Radek Kuchta
4.47
Biała Podlaska
07:5608:17
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
16.54
Biała Podlaska
10:0510:56
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
6.80
Biała Podlaska
08:3608:59
Rush 2 M
Adam Miszczak
1.47
Czeszka
08:4208:48
Rook S
Przemysław Potocki
140.94
Borsk
06:4112:18
Rook L
Agata Kowalska
64.86
Michałków
07:1709:57
Rook 2 S
Witold Ossera
10.07
Skrzyczne
08:0810:18
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
12.29
Skrzyczne
08:1310:29
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Culak
1.91
Szukalowy Garb
09:5010:01
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
2.68
Szukalowy Garb
11:5012:07
Rise L
Marcin Białobłocki
19.06
Srebrna Góra
09:3511:09
Queen M
Tomek Miś
15.86
Skrzyczne
08:5609:38
Peak 3 25
Gall Anonim
58.30
Dzikowiec
11:0313:21
Peak 2 26
Seba
8.01
Javorovy
10:4011:18
Passion M
Wojciech Kocot
25.83
Szczebel
07:4408:51
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
19.66
Michałków
09:0011:39
Optic 26
Andrzej Danielewski
10.52
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:5207:15
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Trebenda
27.71
Skrzyczne
10:0012:13
Obsession M
Andrzej Trebenda
8.20
Skrzyczne
07:4708:36
Obsession M
Święty
31.37
Borsk
07:5708:56
Nexus S
Baśka
8.88
Szczebel
10:4211:35
Nevada 22
Damian Barański
1.67
wrocławski
10:3510:38
Nemo 2 M
Damian Barański
14.17
wrocławski
11:0711:47
Nemo 2 M
Darek Miękuszewski
14.10
Skrzyczne
08:2810:38
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Studziński
39.43
Rybnik
08:5010:35
Mystic 3 M
Janusz Milej
2.07
Skrzętla
09:5109:57
Mustang 2 M
Janusz Milej
2.26
Skrzętla
11:1111:20
Mustang 2 M
Michał Skalniak
11.54
Szczebel
08:0510:01
Mistral 6 26
Piotr Malaca
2.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3310:40
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
21.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4912:53
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
39.98
Komprachcice
07:5909:59
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
3.06
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5210:02
Mentor 3 L
Anna Zezula
15.08
Fajsławice
07:5510:17
Mentor 2 Xs
Jacek Streich
1.80
Skrzętla
10:1310:18
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
3.02
Fajsławice
08:2508:34
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
16.09
Skrzyczne
09:0410:38
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
13.55
Szczebel
06:5908:06
Marvel 27
Krzysztof Mazur
12.78
Szczebel
07:3208:06
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
19.36
Michałków
11:5013:09
Lotus L
Adam Grzech
158.45
Michałków
06:5411:51
King M
Kasia Wołek
4.09
Skrzętla
11:3712:08
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
1.82
Skrzętla
09:4909:56
Kantega XC 2 S
Michał Janowski
27.00
Neustadt-Glewe
08:4410:53
Iota 26
Magdalena Pawlak
28.66
Kamień
10:5512:48
Ikuma 21
Dorota Borucka
17.04
Skrzyczne
09:0110:43
Hook 3 23
Anna Piskozub
2.64
Srebrna Góra
11:1111:44
Hook 3 21
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.82
Borsk
06:2407:06
Golden 4 28
Tomasz Muszyński
2.13
Srebrna Góra
12:4313:07
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
1.81
Srebrna Góra
11:5412:23
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
2.29
Srebrna Góra
09:5810:29
Golden 2 30
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.47
Skrzętla
11:4412:29
Golden 2 28
Marcin Wrona
24.77
Skrzyczne
08:2209:51
Factor 2 S
Marcin Żuwała
7.31
Żar
11:2412:10
Factor 2 M
Marcin Jędras
2.33
Srebrna Góra
11:5211:58
Epsilon 7 30
Marcin Jędras
2.32
Srebrna Góra
09:3909:46
Epsilon 7 30
Marek Furman
7.27
Skrzyczne
08:1209:23
Ellus 2 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
13.38
Skrzyczne
08:2109:51
Elan 24
Dawid Krajewski
31.57
Skrzętla
11:0613:39
Eden 5 26
Dawid Krajewski
1.75
Skrzętla
08:5909:06
Eden 5 26
Dawid Krajewski
1.31
Skrzętla
10:0410:12
Eden 5 26
Piotr Świderski
1.47
Skrzętla
10:0910:16
Eden 3 26
Piotr Świderski
1.47
Skrzętla
11:4111:56
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Pyś
6.58
Szczebel
09:1911:31
Eden 3 26
Marcin Pawlica
55.40
Pyskowice
14:1915:56
Dudek Universal 31
Robert Kluczyński
3.02
Chłapowo
14:4414:58
Dudek Universal 28
Maciej Strzelecki
2.14
Michałków
09:4109:52
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.25
Michałków
10:5411:03
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.53
Michałków
12:2612:40
Dudek Nemo XX 31