Marcin Żuwała
7.31
Żar
11:2412:10
Factor 2 M
Damian Barański
1.67
wrocławski
10:3510:38
Nemo 2 M
Andrzej Niechciał
1.35
wrocławski
13:1113:20
Damian Barański
14.17
wrocławski
11:0711:47
Nemo 2 M
Rafal Obora
110.20
Waterford
07:3215:45
Alpina M
Dariusz Culak
1.91
Szukalowy Garb
09:5010:01
Rise L
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.22
Szukalowy Garb
09:4810:03
VOLT SM
Dariusz Culak
2.68
Szukalowy Garb
11:5012:07
Rise L
Konrad Stefański
15.48
Szczebel
08:1609:12
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Szymon Struś
10.91
Szczebel
07:5208:38
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.35
Szczebel
08:2911:20
Sigma 8 25
Gonzo
11.36
Szczebel
09:3611:26
Chili 3 M
Piotr Klimek
13.55
Szczebel
06:5908:06
Marvel 27
Wojciech Kocot
25.83
Szczebel
07:4408:51
Optic 26
Michał Skalniak
11.54
Szczebel
08:0510:01
Mistral 6 26
Baśka
8.88
Szczebel
10:4211:35
Nevada 22
Adam Mucha
10.09
Szczebel
07:2407:49
Ajos 2 L
Tomasz Pyś
6.58
Szczebel
09:1911:31
Eden 3 26
Rysiek Gomółka
10.19
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.76
Szczebel
08:1209:30
Chili S
Krzysztof Mazur
12.78
Szczebel
07:3208:06
Lotus M
Paweł Czepiel
38.79
Szczebel
08:0710:59
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
1.60
Srebrna Góra
12:1012:33
Tequila 4 XS
Anna Piskozub
2.64
Srebrna Góra
11:1111:44
Hook 3 21
Marcin Jędras
2.32
Srebrna Góra
09:3909:46
Epsilon 7 30
Darecki-Starry
1.42
Srebrna Góra
11:2511:29
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
2.29
Srebrna Góra
09:5810:29
Golden 2 30
Marek Miłowski
28.91
Srebrna Góra
09:1512:20
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
19.06
Srebrna Góra
09:3511:09
Queen M
Michał Częścik
1.77
Srebrna Góra
12:4713:16
Alpha 5 31
Tomasz Muszyński
2.13
Srebrna Góra
12:4313:07
Golden 2 30
Michał Częścik
2.22
Srebrna Góra
11:0611:17
Alpha 5 31
Marcin Jędras
2.33
Srebrna Góra
11:5211:58
Epsilon 7 30
Tomasz Muszyński
1.81
Srebrna Góra
11:5412:23
Golden 2 30
Joanna Jasek
6.91
Skrzyczne
09:0709:34
Rush 3 S
Kuba Jasek
11.82
Skrzyczne
09:0810:03
Scorpion 4 27
Witold Ossera
10.07
Skrzyczne
08:0810:18
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Goliasz
16.09
Skrzyczne
09:0410:38
Mentor 2 L
Tomek Miś
15.86
Skrzyczne
08:5609:38
Peak 3 25
Jacek Wojtaś
4.18
Skrzyczne
07:5708:05
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
27.71
Skrzyczne
10:0012:13
Obsession M
Witold Kawa
5.54
Skrzyczne
12:3013:15
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Nowakowski
21.73
Skrzyczne
09:0110:42
U sport M
Darek Miękuszewski
14.10
Skrzyczne
08:2810:38
Mystic 3 ML
Kuba Miękuszewski
14.52
Skrzyczne
08:2510:13
Scorpion 4 27
Andrzej Trebenda
8.20
Skrzyczne
07:4708:36
Obsession M
Marcin Wrona
24.77
Skrzyczne
08:2209:51
Factor 2 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
13.38
Skrzyczne
08:2109:51
Elan 24
Dorota Borucka
17.04
Skrzyczne
09:0110:43
Hook 3 23
Maciej Wojtyczka
8.17
Skrzyczne
09:4110:29
Twin 4 -