Mariusz Strzelczyk
48.16
Michałków
10:3912:38
Delta 2 ML
Marek Oniszko
41.07
Espesetra (Riksanlegget)
09:0311:13
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
28.91
Srebrna Góra
09:1512:20
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
7.27
Skrzyczne
08:1209:23
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Żuwała
7.31
Żar
11:2412:10
Factor 2 M
Marcin Wrona
24.77
Skrzyczne
08:2209:51
Factor 2 S
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.22
Szukalowy Garb
09:4810:03
VOLT SM
Marcin Pawlica
55.40
Pyskowice
14:1915:56
Dudek Universal 31
Marcin Jędras
2.32
Srebrna Góra
09:3909:46
Epsilon 7 30
Marcin Jędras
2.33
Srebrna Góra
11:5211:58
Epsilon 7 30
Marcin Duszyński
67.64
Michałków
07:1509:51
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
89.27
Rybnik
09:1213:09
Alpina L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
39.98
Komprachcice
07:5909:59
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
19.06
Srebrna Góra
09:3511:09
Queen M
Magdalena Pawlak
28.66
Kamień
10:5512:48
Ikuma 21
Maciej Wojtyczka
8.17
Skrzyczne
09:4110:29
Twin 4 -
Maciej Strzelecki
2.25
Michałków
10:5411:03
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.53
Michałków
12:2612:40
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.14
Michałków
09:4109:52
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Kuba Sto
174.21
Michałków
06:5713:15
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Miękuszewski
14.52
Skrzyczne
08:2510:13
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
11.82
Skrzyczne
09:0810:03
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Siwek
2.16
Skrzętla
09:4809:56
U Cross M
Krzysztof Siwek
1.78
Skrzętla
10:5911:04
U Cross M
Krzysztof Mazur
12.78
Szczebel
07:3208:06
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
19.36
Michałków
11:5013:09
Lotus L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
138.43
Borsk
06:5312:09
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Gaik
21.04
Dzikowiec
10:5612:04
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.82
Borsk
06:2407:06
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Róg
20.60
Cergowa
07:3409:36
Sigma 8 27
Konrad Stefański
15.48
Szczebel
08:1609:12
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Kasia Wołek
1.82
Skrzętla
09:4909:56
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
4.09
Skrzętla
11:3712:08
Kantega XC 2 S
Joanna Jasek
6.91
Skrzyczne
09:0709:34
Rush 3 S
Jeż Leszek
19.66
Michałków
09:0011:39
Optic 26
Jarosław Warzecha
7.25
Javorovy
10:2311:16
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
7.49
Javorovy
13:4714:53
Tequila M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.76
Szczebel
08:1209:30
Chili S
Janusz Milej
2.26
Skrzętla
11:1111:20
Mustang 2 M
Janusz Milej
2.07
Skrzętla
09:5109:57
Mustang 2 M
Jakub Socha
2.63
Dzikowiec
10:2510:45
Chili 2 M
Jakub Socha
3.76
Dzikowiec
12:2413:21
Chili 2 M
Jakub Socha
2.60
Dzikowiec
08:1708:27
Chili 2 M
Jakub Bączkowski
17.26
Cergowa
08:0809:14
Summit Xc 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
4.18
Skrzyczne
07:5708:05
Vega 2 S
Jacek Streich
1.80
Skrzętla
10:1310:18
Mentor 2 M
hydraulik
1.00
Skrzętla
12:0212:09
Arcus 6 24
hydraulik
0.94
Skrzętla
10:0410:08
Arcus 6 24
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.35
Szczebel
08:2911:20
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
128.26
Borsk
06:4510:27
Coden 25.5