Krzysztof Pedrycz
38.66
Krajno-Zagórze
11:4912:56
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Martyna
14.92
Dzikowiec
08:2209:28
Lotus L
Krzysztof Gaik
22.55
Dzikowiec
08:1610:38
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.44
Chłapowo
02:0502:31
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.35
Jastrzębia Góra
04:3605:41
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Telus
24.58
Parlick
11:5713:10
Iota 26
Konrad Kowalewski
1.37
wrocławski
13:5213:56
Hook 3 27
Konrad Kowalewski
1.44
wrocławski
14:0914:15
Hook 3 27
Konrad Kowalewski
1.89
wrocławski
16:1516:19
Hook 3 27
Joanna Reinert
5.33
Kobala
08:0808:25
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Reinert
5.55
Kobala
10:2210:42
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Jasek
15.00
Skrzyczne
07:3409:12
Rush 3 S
Jasiek Wróbel
5.34
Żar
08:1909:15
Mentor 2 S
Jan Struś
12.52
Śnieżnica
07:5809:36
Kali 27
Jan Rentowski
15.98
Śnieżnica
07:5609:34
Elan 30
Jakub Socha
5.63
Dzikowiec
07:0107:55
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rybka
14.49
Chłapowo
09:4210:45
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Streich
1.73
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2209:29
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
3.90
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3010:36
Mentor 2 M
Igor Popik
75.16
białostocki
08:4111:19
Summit XC3 M
hydraulik
6.95
Śnieżnica
08:1609:04
Arcus 6 24
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
6.56
Szczebel
07:2008:07
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
20.84
Fajsławice
06:3107:44
Mentor 2 M
Gonzo
9.90
Śnieżnica
08:0809:02
Chili 3 M
Efendi Zielonepłuco
9.68
Srebrna Góra
07:4608:51
Synergy 4 L
Dawid Król
21.15
Dzikowiec
07:1709:23
Cayenne 5 M
Dariusz Mordarski
7.68
Mała Kopa
09:0409:42
BGD BASE L
Dariusz
6.27
Żelisławiec
09:3010:18
Sigma 7 28
Darecki-Starry
13.02
Srebrna Góra
07:3209:02
Delta 2 ML
Baśka
7.78
Śnieżnica
08:2808:50
Nevada 22
bartosz bomba
16.61
Chłapowo
09:1409:56
Cayenne 4 S
bartosz bomba
25.88
Jastrzębia Góra
07:4608:52
Artur Sznicer
4.69
Killin
10:4411:22
Cayenne 4 L
Artur Szczerbiak
5.17
Javorovy
07:5308:21
Sigma 8 29
Artur Leskiewicz
2.68
hatterrall hill
13:0613:18
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
13.78
hatterrall hill
09:1310:06
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.58
Żar
09:3410:16
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
96.27
Fajsławice
08:0211:07
Mentor 2 Xs
Anna Zezula
13.72
Fajsławice
06:4507:14
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Trebenda
20.96
Żar
07:2809:13
Obsession M
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.14
Javorovy
08:5009:11
Dudek Universal 28
Adrian Pedrycz
2.85
Krajno-Zagórze
11:5112:26
U sport S
Adrian Pedrycz
1.15
Krajno-Zagórze
09:5010:20
U sport S
Adam Panek
5.67
Śnieżnica
08:4609:22
Addict 2 L