Wojciech Gierak
6.52
Dzikowiec
08:0709:26
Golden 2 28
Waldemar Laskowski
2.11
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3711:52
Plus 28
Waldemar Laskowski
2.30
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1511:48
Plus 28
Urszula Rzepecka
12.33
białostocki
07:5108:36
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Krupski
13.81
Dzikowiec
06:5908:26
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Pyś
4.39
Śnieżnica
08:5109:09
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Mariański
57.12
białostocki
08:2210:51
Optic 26
Szymon Struś
8.83
Śnieżnica
07:4508:32
Rush 3 M
Szych Tomasz
69.80
Espesetra (Riksanlegget)
09:0313:10
Delta 2 XL
Sławek M
6.96
Skrzyczne
07:1107:36
Zoom L
Seba
9.30
Skrzyczne
06:4407:37
Passion M
Ryszard Zdęba
6.90
Dzikowiec
08:2509:18
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Jakiel
13.05
Srebrna Góra
07:3409:04
Hook L
Robert Ziętal
2.59
Lords Seat
12:0512:23
Chili 2 M
Robert Ziętal
1.58
Lords Seat
11:4911:58
Chili 2 M
Robert Kluczyński
15.27
Jastrzębia Góra
04:3407:33
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
3.39
Chłapowo
08:4409:23
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
13.84
Chłapowo
01:0902:22
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Grubba
30.12
Jastrzębia Góra
04:4608:23
Kantega Xc M
Robert Grubba
16.67
Chłapowo
01:0703:00
Kantega Xc M
Ralf
4.16
Javorovy
07:5308:16
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Samsonowicz
26.08
białostocki
08:5909:51
Ion 2 S
Rafal Cypcar
13.69
hatterrall hill
09:3810:38
Iota 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
4.76
Javorovy
09:5610:25
Nova Ion 3 S
Piter
5.92
Chłapowo
03:4704:51
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Klimek
27.30
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:0608:56
Marvel 27
Piotr Jasinski
5.91
Dzikowiec
08:0809:26
Vega 2 L
Pawlos
18.32
Dzikowiec
08:1210:13
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Hunkiewicz
1.67
Dzikowiec
07:1007:16
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.92
Le Cougulet
08:0109:24
King S
Paweł Biedka
54.52
białostocki
07:3610:06
Optic 28
Mirek Olkowicz
9.41
Dzikowiec
07:0409:22
Zephyr M
Mietek Grochmal
2.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1810:11
Mentor 2 L
Michał Janowski
25.25
Neustadt-Glewe
08:4211:25
Iota 26
Michał Cieślik
3.81
Dzikowiec
07:2707:54
Synergy 5 L
Martin Bibko
15.82
Dzikowiec
06:4608:27
Vega 4 S
Mariusz Ignaciuk
0.72
Krajno-Zagórze
10:1210:18
Buzz Z S
Marek Oniszko
79.82
Espesetra (Riksanlegget)
09:0515:11
Delta 2 L
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
1.63
Żar
16:0916:13
Ajos 2 M
Marek Miłowski
11.55
Srebrna Góra
07:3308:33
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Żuwała
13.42
Żar
08:1108:52
Factor 2 M
Marcin Pawłowski
12.34
Żelisławiec
09:0611:46
Rook M
Marcin Kafel
1.93
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2013:31
Queen M
Marcin Gorayski
17.35
Dzikowiec
07:1708:21
Coden 25.5
Marcin Białobłocki
15.79
Srebrna Góra
07:1709:05
Queen M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
0.84
Krajno-Zagórze
11:5612:12
Rush M
Lucjan Piekutowski
8.56
Chłapowo
08:2308:55
Rookie M
Kuba Jasek
7.58
Skrzyczne
07:3408:22
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
4.03
Javorovy
07:4608:11
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.65
Javorovy
09:5310:06
Kangaroo 3 -