bartosz bomba
25.88
Jastrzębia Góra
07:4608:52
Paweł Hunkiewicz
1.67
Dzikowiec
07:1007:16
Sławek M
6.96
Skrzyczne
07:1107:36
Zoom L
Mirek Olkowicz
9.41
Dzikowiec
07:0409:22
Zephyr M
Martin Bibko
15.82
Dzikowiec
06:4608:27
Vega 4 S
Piotr Jasinski
5.91
Dzikowiec
08:0809:26
Vega 2 L
Adrian Pedrycz
1.15
Krajno-Zagórze
09:5010:20
U sport S
Adrian Pedrycz
2.85
Krajno-Zagórze
11:5112:26
U sport S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
38.66
Krajno-Zagórze
11:4912:56
Trango Xc M
Michał Cieślik
3.81
Dzikowiec
07:2707:54
Synergy 5 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
9.68
Srebrna Góra
07:4608:51
Synergy 4 L
Igor Popik
75.16
białostocki
08:4111:19
Summit XC3 M
Artur Szczerbiak
5.17
Javorovy
07:5308:21
Sigma 8 29
Marek Miłowski
11.55
Srebrna Góra
07:3308:33
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz
6.27
Żelisławiec
09:3010:18
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
6.56
Szczebel
07:2008:07
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Jasek
7.58
Skrzyczne
07:3408:22
Scorpion 4 27
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
0.84
Krajno-Zagórze
11:5612:12
Rush M
Pawlos
18.32
Dzikowiec
08:1210:13
Rush 4 MS
Joanna Jasek
15.00
Skrzyczne
07:3409:12
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
8.83
Śnieżnica
07:4508:32
Rush 3 M
Marcin Pawłowski
12.34
Żelisławiec
09:0611:46
Rook M
Lucjan Piekutowski
8.56
Chłapowo
08:2308:55
Rookie M
Marcin Kafel
1.93
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2013:31
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
15.79
Srebrna Góra
07:1709:05
Queen M
Piter
5.92
Chłapowo
03:4704:51
Pluto 2 M
Waldemar Laskowski
2.11
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3711:52
Plus 28
Waldemar Laskowski
2.30
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1511:48
Plus 28
Seba
9.30
Skrzyczne
06:4407:37
Passion M
Paweł Biedka
54.52
białostocki
07:3610:06
Optic 28
Tomasz Mariański
57.12
białostocki
08:2210:51
Optic 26
Andrzej Trebenda
20.96
Żar
07:2809:13
Obsession M
Przemek Jakubczyk
4.76
Javorovy
09:5610:25
Nova Ion 3 S
Baśka
7.78
Śnieżnica
08:2808:50
Nevada 22
Urszula Rzepecka
12.33
białostocki
07:5108:36
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Zdęba
6.90
Dzikowiec
08:2509:18
Mistral 7 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.58
Żar
09:3410:16
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
13.72
Fajsławice
06:4507:14
Mentor 2 Xs
Anna Zezula
96.27
Fajsławice
08:0211:07
Mentor 2 Xs
Jasiek Wróbel
5.34
Żar
08:1909:15
Mentor 2 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
20.84
Fajsławice
06:3107:44
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
3.90
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3010:36
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
1.73
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2209:29
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
2.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1810:11
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
27.30
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:0608:56
Marvel 27
Krzysztof Martyna
14.92
Dzikowiec
08:2209:28
Lotus L
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.92
Le Cougulet
08:0109:24
King S
Robert Grubba
16.67
Chłapowo
01:0703:00
Kantega Xc M
Robert Grubba
30.12
Jastrzębia Góra
04:4608:23
Kantega Xc M
Krzysztof Schmidt
4.03
Javorovy
07:4608:11
Kangaroo 3 -