Robert Kluczyński
15.27
Jastrzębia Góra
04:3407:33
Dudek Universal 28
bartosz bomba
25.88
Jastrzębia Góra
07:4608:52
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.35
Jastrzębia Góra
04:3605:41
Golden 4 28
Artur Leskiewicz
13.78
hatterrall hill
09:1310:06
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.68
hatterrall hill
13:0613:18
Iota 26
Rafal Cypcar
13.69
hatterrall hill
09:3810:38
Iota 28
Anna Zezula
13.72
Fajsławice
06:4507:14
Mentor 2 Xs
Anna Zezula
96.27
Fajsławice
08:0211:07
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Sprawka
20.84
Fajsławice
06:3107:44
Mentor 2 M
Szych Tomasz
69.80
Espesetra (Riksanlegget)
09:0313:10
Delta 2 XL
Marek Oniszko
79.82
Espesetra (Riksanlegget)
09:0515:11
Delta 2 L
Pawlos
18.32
Dzikowiec
08:1210:13
Rush 4 MS
Wojciech Gierak
6.52
Dzikowiec
08:0709:26
Golden 2 28
Piotr Jasinski
5.91
Dzikowiec
08:0809:26
Vega 2 L
Krzysztof Gaik
22.55
Dzikowiec
08:1610:38
Chili 3 M
Michał Cieślik
3.81
Dzikowiec
07:2707:54
Synergy 5 L
Krzysztof Martyna
14.92
Dzikowiec
08:2209:28
Lotus L
Ryszard Zdęba
6.90
Dzikowiec
08:2509:18
Mistral 7 L
Marcin Gorayski
17.35
Dzikowiec
07:1708:21
Coden 25.5
Dawid Król
21.15
Dzikowiec
07:1709:23
Cayenne 5 M
Paweł Hunkiewicz
1.67
Dzikowiec
07:1007:16
Mirek Olkowicz
9.41
Dzikowiec
07:0409:22
Zephyr M
Jakub Socha
5.63
Dzikowiec
07:0107:55
Chili 2 M
Tomek Krupski
13.81
Dzikowiec
06:5908:26
Addict 2 L
Martin Bibko
15.82
Dzikowiec
06:4608:27
Vega 4 S
Jakub Rybka
14.49
Chłapowo
09:4210:45
Delta 2 ML
Piter
5.92
Chłapowo
03:4704:51
Pluto 2 M
Robert Grubba
16.67
Chłapowo
01:0703:00
Kantega Xc M
bartosz bomba
16.61
Chłapowo
09:1409:56
Cayenne 4 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.44
Chłapowo
02:0502:31
Golden 4 28
Robert Kluczyński
13.84
Chłapowo
01:0902:22
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
3.39
Chłapowo
08:4409:23
Dudek Universal 28
Lucjan Piekutowski
8.56
Chłapowo
08:2308:55
Rookie M
Marcin Kafel
1.93
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2013:31
Queen M
Jacek Streich
1.73
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2209:29
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
3.90
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3010:36
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
2.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1810:11
Mentor 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
2.30
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1511:48
Plus 28
Waldemar Laskowski
2.11
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3711:52
Plus 28
Paweł Biedka
54.52
białostocki
07:3610:06
Optic 28
Tomasz Mariański
57.12
białostocki
08:2210:51
Optic 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
26.08
białostocki
08:5909:51
Ion 2 S
Urszula Rzepecka
12.33
białostocki
07:5108:36
Mistral 7 XS
Igor Popik
75.16
białostocki
08:4111:19
Summit XC3 M