Kuba Jasek
7.58
Skrzyczne
07:3408:22
Scorpion 4 27
Sławek M
6.96
Skrzyczne
07:1107:36
Zoom L
hydraulik
6.95
Śnieżnica
08:1609:04
Arcus 6 24
Ryszard Zdęba
6.90
Dzikowiec
08:2509:18
Mistral 7 L
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
6.56
Szczebel
07:2008:07
Sigma 7 26
Wojciech Gierak
6.52
Dzikowiec
08:0709:26
Golden 2 28
Dariusz
6.27
Żelisławiec
09:3010:18
Sigma 7 28
Piter
5.92
Chłapowo
03:4704:51
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
5.91
Dzikowiec
08:0809:26
Vega 2 L
Adam Panek
5.67
Śnieżnica
08:4609:22
Addict 2 L
Jakub Socha
5.63
Dzikowiec
07:0107:55
Chili 2 M
Joanna Reinert
5.55
Kobala
10:2210:42
Buzz z4 XS
Jasiek Wróbel
5.34
Żar
08:1909:15
Mentor 2 S
Joanna Reinert
5.33
Kobala
08:0808:25
Buzz z4 XS
Artur Szczerbiak
5.17
Javorovy
07:5308:21
Sigma 8 29
Przemek Jakubczyk
4.76
Javorovy
09:5610:25
Nova Ion 3 S
Artur Sznicer
4.69
Killin
10:4411:22
Cayenne 4 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.58
Żar
09:3410:16
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Pyś
4.39
Śnieżnica
08:5109:09
Eden 3 26
Ralf
4.16
Javorovy
07:5308:16
Delta 2 XL
Krzysztof Schmidt
4.03
Javorovy
07:4608:11
Kangaroo 3 -
Jacek Streich
3.90
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3010:36
Mentor 2 M
Michał Cieślik
3.81
Dzikowiec
07:2707:54
Synergy 5 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.65
Javorovy
09:5310:06
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.44
Chłapowo
02:0502:31
Golden 4 28
Robert Kluczyński
3.39
Chłapowo
08:4409:23
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.14
Javorovy
08:5009:11
Dudek Universal 28
Adrian Pedrycz
2.85
Krajno-Zagórze
11:5112:26
U sport S
Artur Leskiewicz
2.68
hatterrall hill
13:0613:18
Iota 26
Robert Ziętal
2.59
Lords Seat
12:0512:23
Chili 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
2.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1810:11
Mentor 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
2.30
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1511:48
Plus 28
Waldemar Laskowski
2.11
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3711:52
Plus 28
Marcin Kafel
1.93
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2013:31
Queen M
Konrad Kowalewski
1.89
wrocławski
16:1516:19
Hook 3 27
Jacek Streich
1.73
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2209:29
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Hunkiewicz
1.67
Dzikowiec
07:1007:16
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
1.63
Żar
16:0916:13
Ajos 2 M
Robert Ziętal
1.58
Lords Seat
11:4911:58
Chili 2 M
Konrad Kowalewski
1.44
wrocławski
14:0914:15
Hook 3 27
Konrad Kowalewski
1.37
wrocławski
13:5213:56
Hook 3 27
Adrian Pedrycz
1.15
Krajno-Zagórze
09:5010:20
U sport S
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
0.84
Krajno-Zagórze
11:5612:12
Rush M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
0.72
Krajno-Zagórze
10:1210:18
Buzz Z S