Górski Jacek
178.19
Michałków
07:5112:53
Peak 25
Marcin Duszyński
154.62
Michałków
07:3812:34
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Pedrycz
103.43
Krajno-Zagórze
10:2813:23
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Żelisko
96.39
Fajsławice
05:1208:39
Mantra 6 ML
Adam Cee
83.85
Michałków
07:3510:27
Queen M
Grzegorz Sprawka
74.80
Fajsławice
08:5411:33
Mentor 2 M
Anna Zezula
73.79
Fajsławice
08:2611:30
Mentor 2 Xs
Dariusz Chrobak
68.68
Śnieżnica
10:0312:28
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Nawrocki Michał
68.28
Fajsławice
07:5710:35
Mentor 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
66.44
Śnieżnica
06:5009:28
VOLT M
Paweł Chrząszcz
64.83
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0912:16
King S
Janusz Pałka
56.26
Śnieżnica
07:3411:28
Alpina M
JACEK PAŁKA
56.14
Śnieżnica
07:2909:47
Rush 4 ML
Seba
49.24
Skrzyczne
08:3610:09
Passion M
Stanisław Sagan
46.84
Fajsławice
06:2007:58
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Szczepanek
46.62
Śnieżnica
07:0308:55
X-Alps
Krzysztof Konior
44.38
Żar
08:3810:23
Rush 3 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
33.32
Śnieżnica
10:0311:36
Mantra 3 M
Robert Mróz
32.36
Draillant
10:4613:27
Swift M
Martin Bibko
29.98
Dzikowiec
11:2714:12
Vega 4 S
Edward Waksmundzki
28.84
Śnieżnica
07:4109:02
Boomerang 5 L
Szymon Struś
25.77
Śnieżnica
07:2608:42
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
24.70
Śnieżnica
10:2611:52
Sigma 8 25
Dariusz Chrobak
24.07
Śnieżnica
07:1608:14
Orca 41
eltomek
23.54
Śnieżnica
07:2708:35
Tequila 2 S
Jan Rentowski
23.38
Śnieżnica
07:1708:18
Elan 30
Jasiek Wróbel
22.84
Żar
09:4710:47
Mentor 2 S
Adam Mucha
18.97
Śnieżnica
07:3208:22
Ajos 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
18.84
Dzikowiec
10:2412:24
Coden 25.5
Murzyn Roman
17.93
Śnieżnica
07:3608:18
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Gaik
17.46
Dzikowiec
12:4114:02
Chili 3 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
14.17
Żar
10:4111:23
Trango Xc M
Dawid Król
13.88
Dzikowiec
10:2312:01
Cayenne 5 M
Pawlos
13.88
Dzikowiec
10:2211:41
Rush 4 MS
Dariusz Celejewski
12.52
Chłapowo
11:3812:39
Golden 3 28
Grzegorz Świdziński
12.44
Żar
09:4110:23
Elan 24
Tomasz Sermak
11.89
Żar
11:2012:32
Avax Xc 3 26
Andrzej Trebenda
11.38
Skrzyczne
08:2809:04
Obsession M
Marek Perkowski
11.38
Srebrna Góra
11:1813:54
Elan 28
Grzegorz Jamróz
10.95
Śnieżnica
06:3708:13
Sigma 8 27
Darecki-Starry
10.37
Dzikowiec
12:2813:47
Delta 2 ML
Jan Struś
8.77
Śnieżnica
14:5215:49
Kali 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.87
Śnieżnica
07:2007:35
Sigma 8 25
Robert Kluczyński
7.61
Chłapowo
10:3411:37
Dudek Universal 28
Marek Perkowski
7.55
Srebrna Góra
08:4810:19
Elan 28
Dorota Borucka
7.40
Śnieżnica
08:3409:12
Hook 3 23
Maciej Pigulski
7.31
Srebrna Góra
12:1514:26
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Biliński
7.08
Dzikowiec
13:3115:15
Sigma 8 27
Baśka
7.03
Śnieżnica
13:2113:56
Nevada 22
Grzegorz Świdziński
6.58
Żar
12:3113:15
Elan 24
Jarosław Warzecha
6.34
Skrzyczne
05:5606:27
Tequila M
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.74
Skrzyczne
07:3108:18
Falcon 2009 27
Marek Furman
5.67
Skrzyczne
08:3709:11
Ellus 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
5.17
Srebrna Góra
12:1414:20
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Świderski
4.98
Chełm (Grybów)
13:3815:42
Eden 3 26
Dawid Krajewski
4.73
Stara Wieś
16:3116:47
Eden 5 26
Mirek Olkowicz
4.43
Dzikowiec
10:3711:16
Zephyr M
Lucjan Piekutowski
4.42
Chłapowo
10:1610:30
Rookie M
Marcin Gierak
3.50
Dzikowiec
10:3110:49
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Gierak
3.31
Dzikowiec
10:3211:03
Golden 2 28
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.30
明利村
00:4901:00
Atmus One S
Darecki-Starry
3.28
Dzikowiec
10:4111:01
Delta 2 ML
Adam Miszczak
3.08
Srebrna Góra
10:5511:39
Rook S
Robert Grubba
2.97
Chłapowo
13:1513:26
Kantega Xc M
Adam Miszczak
2.90
Srebrna Góra
09:2909:58
Rook S
Robert Kluczyński
2.70
Chłapowo
12:5013:14
Dudek Universal 28
Maciej Baran
2.65
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:0114:33
Delta 2 ML
Robert Kluczyński
2.61
Chłapowo
10:0910:20
Dudek Universal 28
Mariusz Cybiak
2.50
Srebrna Góra
09:5710:25
Mentor 2 M
Dariusz Culak
1.49
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:2314:28
Rise L