Wojtek Gierlotka
3.30
明利村
00:4901:00
Atmus One S
Wojciech Gierak
3.31
Dzikowiec
10:3211:03
Golden 2 28
Wojciech Biliński
7.08
Dzikowiec
13:3115:15
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Sermak
11.89
Żar
11:2012:32
Avax Xc 3 26
Szymon Struś
25.77
Śnieżnica
07:2608:42
Rush 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
46.84
Fajsławice
06:2007:58
Mentor 2 M
Seba
49.24
Skrzyczne
08:3610:09
Passion M
Robert Mróz
32.36
Draillant
10:4613:27
Swift M
Robert Kluczyński
2.61
Chłapowo
10:0910:20
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
2.70
Chłapowo
12:5013:14
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
7.61
Chłapowo
10:3411:37
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Grubba
2.97
Chłapowo
13:1513:26
Kantega Xc M
Piotr Świderski
4.98
Chełm (Grybów)
13:3815:42
Eden 3 26
Pawlos
13.88
Dzikowiec
10:2211:41
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
46.62
Śnieżnica
07:0308:55
X-Alps
Paweł Chrząszcz
64.83
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0912:16
King S
Nawrocki Michał
68.28
Fajsławice
07:5710:35
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
17.93
Śnieżnica
07:3608:18
Mentor 2 M
Mirek Olkowicz
4.43
Dzikowiec
10:3711:16
Zephyr M
Mateusz Siatka
66.44
Śnieżnica
06:5009:28
VOLT M
Martin Bibko
29.98
Dzikowiec
11:2714:12
Vega 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
5.17
Srebrna Góra
12:1414:20
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
2.50
Srebrna Góra
09:5710:25
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
11.38
Srebrna Góra
11:1813:54
Elan 28
Marek Perkowski
7.55
Srebrna Góra
08:4810:19
Elan 28
Marek Furman
5.67
Skrzyczne
08:3709:11
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
18.84
Dzikowiec
10:2412:24
Coden 25.5
Marcin Gierak
3.50
Dzikowiec
10:3110:49
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
154.62
Michałków
07:3812:34
Artik 3 25
Maciej Pigulski
7.31
Srebrna Góra
12:1514:26
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
14.17
Żar
10:4111:23
Trango Xc M
Maciej Baran
2.65
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:0114:33
Delta 2 ML
Lucjan Piekutowski
4.42
Chłapowo
10:1610:30
Rookie M
Krzysztof Żelisko
96.39
Fajsławice
05:1208:39
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Pedrycz
103.43
Krajno-Zagórze
10:2813:23
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Konior
44.38
Żar
08:3810:23
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
17.46
Dzikowiec
12:4114:02
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.74
Skrzyczne
07:3108:18
Falcon 2009 27
Jasiek Wróbel
22.84
Żar
09:4710:47
Mentor 2 S
Jarosław Warzecha
6.34
Skrzyczne
05:5606:27
Tequila M
Janusz Pałka
56.26
Śnieżnica
07:3411:28
Alpina M
Jan Struś
8.77
Śnieżnica
14:5215:49
Kali 27
Jan Rentowski
23.38
Śnieżnica
07:1708:18
Elan 30
JACEK PAŁKA
56.14
Śnieżnica
07:2909:47
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
24.70
Śnieżnica
10:2611:52
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.87
Śnieżnica
07:2007:35
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Świdziński
6.58
Żar
12:3113:15
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
12.44
Żar
09:4110:23
Elan 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
74.80
Fajsławice
08:5411:33
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
10.95
Śnieżnica
06:3708:13
Sigma 8 27