Mirek Olkowicz
4.43
Dzikowiec
10:3711:16
Zephyr M
Paweł Szczepanek
46.62
Śnieżnica
07:0308:55
X-Alps
Mateusz Siatka
66.44
Śnieżnica
06:5009:28
VOLT M
Martin Bibko
29.98
Dzikowiec
11:2714:12
Vega 4 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
14.17
Żar
10:4111:23
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
103.43
Krajno-Zagórze
10:2813:23
Trango Xc M
Jarosław Warzecha
6.34
Skrzyczne
05:5606:27
Tequila M
Maciej Pigulski
7.31
Srebrna Góra
12:1514:26
Tequila 4 S
eltomek
23.54
Śnieżnica
07:2708:35
Tequila 2 S
Robert Mróz
32.36
Draillant
10:4613:27
Swift M
Wojciech Biliński
7.08
Dzikowiec
13:3115:15
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
10.95
Śnieżnica
06:3708:13
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.87
Śnieżnica
07:2007:35
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
24.70
Śnieżnica
10:2611:52
Sigma 8 25
Pawlos
13.88
Dzikowiec
10:2211:41
Rush 4 MS
JACEK PAŁKA
56.14
Śnieżnica
07:2909:47
Rush 4 ML
Szymon Struś
25.77
Śnieżnica
07:2608:42
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Konior
44.38
Żar
08:3810:23
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
3.08
Srebrna Góra
10:5511:39
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
2.90
Srebrna Góra
09:2909:58
Rook S
Lucjan Piekutowski
4.42
Chłapowo
10:1610:30
Rookie M
Dariusz Culak
1.49
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:2314:28
Rise L
Adam Cee
83.85
Michałków
07:3510:27
Queen M
Górski Jacek
178.19
Michałków
07:5112:53
Peak 25
Seba
49.24
Skrzyczne
08:3610:09
Passion M
Dariusz Chrobak
24.07
Śnieżnica
07:1608:14
Orca 41
Andrzej Trebenda
11.38
Skrzyczne
08:2809:04
Obsession M
Baśka
7.03
Śnieżnica
13:2113:56
Nevada 22
Anna Zezula
73.79
Fajsławice
08:2611:30
Mentor 2 Xs
Jasiek Wróbel
22.84
Żar
09:4710:47
Mentor 2 S
Mariusz Cybiak
2.50
Srebrna Góra
09:5710:25
Mentor 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
68.28
Fajsławice
07:5710:35
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
17.93
Śnieżnica
07:3608:18
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
74.80
Fajsławice
08:5411:33
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
5.17
Srebrna Góra
12:1414:20
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Gierak
3.50
Dzikowiec
10:3110:49
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
46.84
Fajsławice
06:2007:58
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
96.39
Fajsławice
05:1208:39
Mantra 6 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
33.32
Śnieżnica
10:0311:36
Mantra 3 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
64.83
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0912:16
King S
Robert Grubba
2.97
Chłapowo
13:1513:26
Kantega Xc M
Jan Struś
8.77
Śnieżnica
14:5215:49
Kali 27
Dariusz Chrobak
68.68
Śnieżnica
10:0312:28
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Dorota Borucka
7.40
Śnieżnica
08:3409:12
Hook 3 23
Dariusz Celejewski
12.52
Chłapowo
11:3812:39
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Gierak
3.31
Dzikowiec
10:3211:03
Golden 2 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.74
Skrzyczne
07:3108:18
Falcon 2009 27
Marek Furman
5.67
Skrzyczne
08:3709:11
Ellus 2 M
Jan Rentowski
23.38
Śnieżnica
07:1708:18
Elan 30
Marek Perkowski
7.55
Srebrna Góra
08:4810:19
Elan 28